Breaking News

Man found dead at Duluth apartment complex April 19, 2014

0

2012 Gwinnett County High School Football Schedules

Click to view Datacenter's interactive searchable schedule

Archer

Aug. 31 Mountain View

Sept. 7 at East Coweta

Sept. 14 at Brookwood

Sept. 21 Parkview

Sept. 28 at Dacula

Oct. 5 Shiloh

Oct. 12 at Central Gwinnett

Oct. 19 Berkmar

Oct. 26 South Gwinnett

Nov. 1 Grayson

Berkmar

Aug. 31 Duluth

Sept. 7 Meadowcreek

Sept. 14 at Shiloh

Sept. 21 Central Gwinnett

Oct. 5 at South Gwinnett

Oct. 12 Grayson

Oct. 19 at Archer

Oct. 26 Brookwood

Nov. 2 at Parkview

Nov. 9 Dacula

Brookwood

Aug. 25 Walton in Corky Kell Classic, Georgia Dome

Sept. 7 Mill Creek

Sept. 14 Archer

Sept. 28 at Parkview

Oct. 5 Dacula

Oct. 12 at Shiloh

Oct. 19 Central Gwinnett

Oct. 26 at Berkmar

Nov. 2 South Gwinnett

Nov. 9 at Grayson

Buford

*Aug. 31 at Elbert County

Sept. 7 Gainesville

Sept. 28 at Banks County

Oct. 5 West Hall

Oct. 12 at White County

Oct. 19 Dawson County

Oct. 26 Fannin County

Nov. 2 at East Hall

Nov. 9 North Hall

Central Gwinnett

Aug. 31 at Collins Hill

Sept. 7 Clarke Central

Sept. 21 at Berkmar

Sept. 28 South Gwinnett

Oct. 5 at Grayson

Oct. 12 Archer

Oct. 19 at Brookwood

Oct. 26 Parkview

Nov. 2 at Dacula

Nov. 9 Shiloh

Collins Hill

Aug. 31 Central Gwinnett

Sept. 7 at Dacula

Sept. 14 at Habersham Central

Sept. 28 Mountain View

Oct. 5 at Peachtree Ridge

Oct. 12 Norcross

Oct. 19 at Meadowcreek

Oct. 26 North Gwinnett

Nov. 2 at Duluth

Nov. 9 Mill Creek

Dacula

Aug. 31 at Mill Creek

Sept. 7 Collins Hill

Sept. 14 South Gwinnett

Sept. 21 at Grayson

Sept. 28 Archer

Oct. 5 at Brookwood

Oct. 12 Parkview

Oct. 26 at Shiloh

Nov. 2 Central Gwinnett

Nov. 9 at Berkmar

Duluth

Aug. 31 at Berkmar

Sept. 7 South Gwinnett

Sept. 14 Peachtree Ridge

Sept. 21 at Norcross

Sept. 28 Meadowcreek

Oct. 5 at North Gwinnett

Oct. 19 Mill Creek

Oct. 26 at Habersham Central

Nov. 2 Collins Hill

Nov. 9 at Mountain View

GAC

Aug. 24 Stone Mountain

Aug. 31 Savannah

Sept. 7 at Apalachee

Sept. 14 at Chamblee

Sept. 21 The Howard School (Tenn.)

Oct. 5 Thomson

Oct. 12 Westminster

Oct. 26 at Hapeville Charter

Nov. 2 Wesleyan

Nov. 9 at Lovett

Grayson

Aug. 25 McEachern in Corky Kell Classic, Georgia Dome

Aug. 31 Miami Central (Fla.)

Sept. 14 at Parkview

Sept. 21 Dacula

Sept. 28 at Shiloh

Oct. 5 Central Gwinnett

Oct. 12 at Berkmar

Oct. 19 South Gwinnett

Nov. 1 at Archer

Nov. 9 Brookwood

Hebron

Sept. 7 Lakeview Academy

Sept. 14 at Cross Keys

Sept. 21 St. Francis

Sept. 28 Pinecrest

Oct. 5 George Walton

Oct. 12 at Athens Christian

Oct. 19 at Prince Avenue

Oct. 26 at Commerce

Nov. 2 Athens Academy

Nov. 9 at Towns County

Lanier

Aug. 31 Apalachee

Sept. 7 at Oconee County

Sept. 14 Franklin County

Sept. 21 Madison County

Sept. 28 Monroe Area

Oct. 12 at Eastside

Oct. 19 at Chestatee

Oct. 26 at Stephens County

Nov. 2 Lumpkin County

Nov. 9 at Walnut Grove

Meadowcreek

Aug. 31 Shiloh

Sept. 7 at Berkmar

Sept. 21 North Gwinnett

Sept. 28 at Duluth

Oct. 5 Mill Creek

Oct. 12 at Habersham Central

Oct. 19 Collins Hill

Oct. 26 at Mountain View

Nov. 2 Peachtree Ridge

Nov. 9 at Norcross

Mill Creek

Aug. 31 Dacula

Sept. 7 at Brookwood

Sept. 14 Mountain View

Sept. 21 at Peachtree Ridge

Sept. 28 Norcross

Oct. 5 at Meadowcreek

Oct. 12 North Gwinnett

Oct. 19 at Duluth

Nov. 2 Habersham Central

Nov. 9 at Collins Hill

Mountain View

Aug. 31 at Archer

Sept. 7 Pebblebrook

Sept. 14 at Mill Creek

Sept. 21 Habersham Central

Sept. 28 at Collins Hill

Oct. 12 Peachtree Ridge

Oct. 19 at Norcross

Oct. 26 Meadowcreek

Nov. 2 at North Gwinnett

Nov. 9 Duluth

Norcross

Aug. 31 at South Gwinnett

Sept. 7 Parkview

Sept. 14 at North Gwinnett

Sept. 21 Duluth

Sept. 28 at Mill Creek

Oct. 5 Habersham Central

Oct. 12 at Collins Hill

Oct. 19 Mountain View

Oct. 26 at Peachtree Ridge

Nov. 9 Meadowcreek

North Gwinnett

Aug. 25 Colquitt County in Corky Kell Classic, Georgia Dome

Sept. 1 A.C. Flora in National Football Challenge

Sept. 14 Norcross

Sept. 21 at Meadowcreek

Oct. 5 Duluth

Oct. 12 at Mill Creek

Oct. 19 Habersham Central

Oct. 26 at Collins Hill

Nov. 2 Mountain View

Nov. 9 at Peachtree Ridge

Parkview

Aug. 31 Peachtree Ridge

Sept. 7 at Norcross

Sept. 14 Grayson

Sept. 21 at Archer

Sept. 28 Brookwood

Oct. 12 at Dacula

Oct. 19 Shiloh

Oct. 26 at Central Gwinnett

Nov. 2 Berkmar

Nov. 9 at South Gwinnett

Peachtree Ridge

Aug. 25 Camden County in Corky Kell Classic, Georgia Dome

Aug. 31 at Parkview

Sept. 14 at Duluth

Sept. 21 Mill Creek

Sept. 28 at Habersham Central

Oct. 5 Collins Hill

Oct. 12 at Mountain View

Oct. 26 Norcross

Nov. 2 at Meadowcreek

Nov. 9 North Gwinnett

Shiloh

Aug. 31 at Meadowcreek

Sept. 7 Redan

Sept. 14 Berkmar

Sept. 21 at South Gwinnett

Sept. 28 Grayson

Oct. 5 at Archer

Oct. 12 Brookwood

Oct. 19 at Parkview

Oct. 26 Dacula

Nov. 9 Central Gwinnett

South Gwinnett

Aug. 31 Norcross

Sept. 7 at Duluth

Sept. 14 at Dacula

Sept. 21 Shiloh

Sept. 28 at Central Gwinnett

Oct. 5 Berkmar

Oct. 19 at Grayson

Oct. 26 Archer

Nov. 2 at Brookwood

Nov. 9 Parkview

Wesleyan

Aug. 31 at Holy Innocents'

Sept. 7 Salem

Sept. 14 at Stone Mountain

Sept. 21 Brookstone

Sept. 28 at Jefferson County

Oct. 5 at Webb School (Tenn.)

Oct. 12 at Hapeville Charter

Oct. 19 Westminster

Oct. 26 Lovett

Nov. 2 at GAC

*Still searching for 10th game