0

Run the Reagan: Half Marathon Award Winners

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

MEN'S OVERALL WINNERS

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 1 REUBEN MWEI ACWORTH GA 26 M 1:05:41.53

2 2 CORY BAUMANN ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:10:38.19

3 3 JOSEPH TENINI ATHENS GA 25 M 1:16:37.11

MEN'S MASTERS OVERALL WINNERS

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 5 MITSUHIRO TSUCHIDA DULUTH GA 42 M 1:20:53.70

WOMEN'S OVERALL WINNERS

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 6 MACKENZIE HOWE WATKINSVILLE GA 23 F 1:21:35.97

2 17 LISA IEVERS AUBURN AL 31 F 1:30:29.57

3 19 CHERI FINE ATLANTA GA 47 F 1:32:07.10

WOMEN'S MASTERS OVERALL WINNERS

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 24 HEIDI SPAETH CANTON GA 40 F 1:33:53.88

AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 16 KENNETH NEALY III LILBURN GA 16 M 1:29:53.44

2 26 KYLE FIELDS STONE MOUNTAIN GA 15 M 1:34:07.46

3 28 DOMINIC RODRIGUEZ LOGANVILLE GA 19 M 1:34:24.09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 109 ASHLEY BUDA LAWRENCEVILLE GA 16 F 1:50:00.43

2 112 JULIA BASSELL SNELLVILLE GA 17 F 1:50:12.49

3 257 MORGAN MECHLING LAWRENCEVILLE GA 19 F 2:09:11.82

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 31 DAVID HOTARD ATLANTA GA 22 M 1:35:42.12

2 104 JOSH LEVINE LILBURN GA 20 M 1:49:11.47

3 136 PATRICK MCFADDIN ATHENS GA 24 M 1:52:24.54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 21 COREY MCINTYRE DAWSONVILLE GA 23 F 1:32:50.92

2 57 DANA WEIMANN ATLANTA GA 23 F 1:40:44.99

3 58 TERRIA CLAY KALAMAZOO MI 24 F 1:40:48.52

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 13 MARC ADAMS Lithia Springs GA 26 M 1:26:08.40

2 15 BRIAN CONVERSE LILBURN GA 25 M 1:29:49.54

3 25 STEVEN WEIMANN ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:33:55.77

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 35 ASHLEY WALSH WINDER GA 25 F 1:36:09.83

2 72 JAMIE HAIS ATLANTA GA 26 F 1:42:37.39

3 129 KAYLA VIGNEAUX WINDER GA 25 F 1:51:55.11

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 4 MARTIN BETT DECATUR GA 34 M 1:17:59.02

2 14 STEVE KUNINSKY LOGANVILLE GA 34 M 1:27:18.72

3 18 JASON MILLER LAWRENCEVILLE GA 34 M 1:31:48.88

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 82 STEPHANIE MILLER LAWRENCEVILLE GA 32 F 1:44:22.70

2 123 DAINA ROMNEY BUFORD GA 33 F 1:51:22.49

3 182 LISA CHATIGNY DUNWOODY GA 34 F 1:58:14.83

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 7 STEVEN BOTHE NEWNAN GA 35 M 1:21:55.38

2 20 JONATHAN MCNEIL SNELLVILLE GA 37 M 1:32:45.60

3 32 STEVE NAISH ALPHARETTA GA 39 M 1:35:49.81

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 55 ANNA ATKINSON LITTLETON CO 35 F 1:40:07.83

2 134 EMILIE MCLAUGHLIN MARIETTA GA 37 F 1:52:20.47

3 140 KAREN GARLAND TUCKER GA 38 F 1:52:36.75

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 8 BRIAN O'NEAL LAWRENCEVILLE GA 42 M 1:22:44.65

2 10 ERIK HILASKI ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:23:59.81

3 11 ERIC JOHN COVINGTON GA 40 M 1:25:24.06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 27 LISA DILLMAN DECATUR GA 44 F 1:34:11.10

2 43 CINDY TAYLOR LILBURN GA 41 F 1:38:25.59

3 44 BETH MCCURDY DACULA GA 42 F 1:38:31.39

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 12 NIEL BREWER ATLANTA GA 49 M 1:25:53.60

2 22 PHILLIP FINLEY SANDY SPRINGS GA 47 M 1:33:49.69

3 38 PEDRO MORO SNELLVILLE GA 49 M 1:37:08.08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 47 ANN MARIE GIBSON POWDER SPRINGS GA 48 F 1:39:17.41

2 48 JILL LOACH NORCROSS GA 46 F 1:39:20.13

3 99 MAXINE LONGOBARDI SUWANNEE GA 49 F 1:46:44.43

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 9 MINSOO KIM SUWANEE GA 53 M 1:23:59.68

2 61 TOM BRYSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 50 M 1:40:58.83

3 74 GLEN WELLBORN DACULA GA 50 M 1:42:58.33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 91 JULIA BAXTER GAINESVILLE GA 54 F 1:45:43.67

2 139 NORBA TARGA DACULA GA 51 F 1:52:36.62

3 198 JOAN ENGLISH LAWRENCEVILLE GA 50 F 2:00:29.39

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 42 SEAN CHOI HOSCHTON GA 56 M 1:38:11.49

2 64 JAMES BYRNES HOSCHTON GA 55 M 1:41:06.26

3 97 EDWIN HEAD GAINESVILLE GA 56 M 1:46:39.30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 88 KAREN LUI GAINESVILLE GA 56 F 1:45:16.48

2 214 DEBORAH SCHULTE SNELLVILLE GA 58 F 2:02:11.75

3 280 DOROTHY LYNCH SNELLVILLE GA 58 F 2:14:21.42

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 153 JOHN WILLIS LILBURN GA 61 M 1:54:25.69

2 158 MICHAEL CLEMEN CLARKESVILLE GA 64 M 1:54:57.61

3 163 GARY EVANS SUWANEE GA 62 M 1:55:33.18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 212 JOAN PALATTO LILBURN GA 63 F 2:01:54.61

2 233 DONNA BRAMLETT GRAYSON GA 61 F 2:05:15.04

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 78 TAEKI LEE TUCKER GA 66 M 1:44:01.67

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 303 JUDITH GARRARD LAWRENCEVILLE GA 66 F 2:20:57.70

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place O'All Participant's Name City State Age Sex Finish

1 217 THAD GHIM ATLANTA GA 73 M 2:02:28.26

2 361 JACK WATKINS SMITHVILLE TN 79 M 2:51:45.37