0

2011 Gwinnett County Swim League Championship - Results

Licensed to Gwinnett Co. SL Championship Meet

HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/19/2011 01:28 PM

2011 Gwinnett County Swim League Championship, Sanction #: GA11-52A

GT Aquatic Center

Results

Event 1 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 53.59 7/15/2006 Gwin Oaks Raiders

A Smith, C Wang, R Bass, L Jones

GCSL Meters: 1:04.40 7/1996 Cricket Src

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 56.17

1) Alexander, Emma 10 2) Larrazabal, Alix 10

3) Niemann, Courtney 10 4) Jordan, Chantal 9

2 THUNDERBOLTS 57.72

1) Yatabe, Sanjula 10 2) Botting, Molly 10

3) Harris, Jessica 10 4) Neas, Ashley 10

3 APALACHEE AQUATICS 58.22

1) Thompson, Sarah-Grace 9 2) Luskus, Mallory 10

3) Hughes, Hannah 10 4) Tuchschmidt, Caytlin 10

4 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 58.69

1) Lewis, Lyndsey 10 2) Brooks, Gianna 10

3) Evans, Lydia 10 4) Smith, Sammie 9

5 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 59.40

1) Davenport, Tess 10 2) Gallien, Carly 10

3) Randall, Lesley 10 4) Barnard, Hannah 10

6 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 59.95

1) Bugg, Olivia 9 2) Mazzoli, Lydia 9

3) Papanicolaou, Emma 10 4) Sweeney, Tegan 10

7 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:00.65

1) Cohen, Emma 9 2) Moore, Amelia 10

3) Wydock, Katie 9 4) Robinson, Jazmin 10

8 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:01.40

1) Brown, Reecy 10 2) Wenaas, Emma 10

3) Kelly, Elizabeth 9 4) Powell, Kelsey 10

9 PEACHTREE STATION 1:01.81

1) Brooks, Kristen 10 2) Cushing, Ansley 10

3) Nilsson, Cecilia 10 4) Reynolds, Audrey 10

10 DANIEL PARK 1:02.82

1) Wigle, Sarah 10 2) Bunker, Madie 9

3) Guynes, Kathryn 9 4) Pierce, Lauren 10

11 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 1:03.32

1) Sailer, Sabrina 10 2) Neal, Annabelle 10

3) Holland, Hannah 10 4) Zindel, Caitlin 10

12 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:03.37

1) Izaguirre, Caroline 10 2) Koch, Emma 10

3) Schwan, Katie 10 4) Forrand, Arden 10

13 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:03.44

1) Carter, Blakeley 9 2) Williams, Cierra 9

3) Butler, Mary 10 4) Lane, Eleni 9

14 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:03.49

1) Suhr, Zoe 10 2) Edmond, Shani 9

3) Britt, Hope 9 4) Walker, Zoe 10

15 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:03.91

1) Wasmuth, Hannah 9 2) White, Shelton 10

3) Bash, Natalie 10 4) Chappell, Lindsay 10

16 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:04.28

1) Saylor, Katherine 10 2) Francis, Jenny 10

3) O'Day, Emily 10 4) Danskin, Holland 10

17 MORNING VIEW 1:04.34

1) Melkerson, Sarah 10 2) Bryans, EmmaGrace 9

3) Brinkman, Haley 10 4) Dienhart, Malie 10

18 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:05.29

1) Hammond, Elle 10 2) Blankemeyer, Naomi 9

3) Mann, Charlotte 9 4) Pyle, Layne 9

19 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:06.93

1) Clark, Mattigan 10 2) Belknap, Chloe 10

3) Walker, Lexi 10 4) Heyn, Nina 10

20 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 1:06.95

1) Smith, Kelly 9 2) Stecovich, Abbey 10

3) Marosek, Isabelle 10 4) Arner, Haley 10

21 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:07.44

1) Heffron, Katrina 10 2) Burnside, Caileen 10

3) Cookson, Corinne 9 4) Carmack, Abigial 10

22 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 1:07.55

1) Callis, Ava 10 2) Dollar, Megan 10

3) Knight, Emily 10 4) Peden, Rachel 9

23 COOPERS POND 1:07.56

1) Miller, Sara 10 2) Shepard, Katelyn 9

3) Wooten, Jessica 10 4) Cordle, Madelyn 10

24 PARKVIEW 1:07.67

1) Deedy, Hannah 9 2) Oswald, Grace 10

3) Gibbs, Megan 9 4) Bishop, Amelia 10

25 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 1:08.22

1) Manning, Annelisa 9 2) Malanoski, Cate 10

3) Barskiy, Ali 9 4) Carey, Juliana 10

26 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:08.90

1) Kryski, Celeste 10 2) Li, Evelyn 10

3) Gatti, Erica 9 4) Huseonica, Leanne 10

27 HANARRY S & R CLUB 1:08.95

1) Trammell, Sydney 9 2) Bryant, Jenna 9

3) Petmecky, Caitlyn 9 4) Carlton, Delaney 9

28 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:09.17

1) Cousin, Mackenzie 9 2) Lee, Annabelle 10

3) Rawls, Madison 10 4) Kocon, Kayla 9

29 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:09.27

1) Fonda, Amanda 10 2) Hinesley, Olivia 9

3) Pugh, Emma 10 4) Kuzel, Allie 10

30 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:09.75

1) Steele, Jewel 10 2) Houck, Rachel 9

3) Yusuf, Hanna 9 4) Swain, Clarke 10

31 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 1:10.21

1) Combs, Madelyn 10 2) Miller, Lisa 10

3) Vincent, Imani 10 4) Tennyson, Brennyn 10

32 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:10.87

1) Soligon, Meghan 10 2) Mayer, Lindsay 10

3) Catterall, Lydia 9 4) Schlueter, Julia 10

33 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:11.14

1) Rey, Eleanor 9 2) Fisher, Sarah 10

3) Rey, Paulina 9 4) Rodriguez, Alexis 9

34 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 1:11.93

1) Baggett, Ashlyn 10 2) Schwarzer, Ann 10

3) Smethers, Kerry 10 4) Wood, Abigayle 9

35 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:12.44

1) Bogdan, Sarah 9 2) Schubert, Zoey 9

3) Joris, Samantha 10 4) Cissell, Abigail 10

36 RIVERMIST 1:12.58

1) Howell, Alaina 9 2) Glenn, Kari 10

3) Cook, Brittany 9 4) Conley, Lilly 9

37 EASTMONT COVE 1:12.62

1) Goulbourne, Kaila 9 2) Koschella, Emily 9

3) Wooldridge, Madeline 10 4) Kilgo, Elisabeth 10

38 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:13.66

1) Briley, Sophie 10 2) Zorn, Mary Taylor 9

3) DaSilva, Reagan 10 4) Edler, Elisabeth 10

39 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:13.89

1) Manton, Mary 10 2) Frazer, Lyndyn 9

3) Posmer, Marisa 10 4) Geter, Jordan 10

40 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:13.94

1) Orr, Kelley 10 2) Kobe, Lauren 10

3) Ashby, Kamryn 10 4) Norton, Gracie 10

41 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:14.10

1) Schaefer, Rebecca 9 2) Fisher, Kyndal 10

3) Brillhart, Caroline 10 4) Bonacci, Shea 9

42 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:14.89

1) McKnight, Mel 10 2) Stephens, Sydney 10

3) Maddox, Sydney 9 4) Amason, Carrie 10

43 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 1:15.18

1) Cobb, Abby 10 2) Minot, Jada 9

3) Gross, Skye 9 4) Kelley, Megan 10

44 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:27.36

1) Leahr, Lauren 9 2) Loftin, Sian 10

3) Gibson, Abby 10 4) James, Cheyenne 9

Event 2 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 56.11 7/24/2004 Timber Ridge

T Martin, K Crandall, J Bilecky, B O'Toole

GCSL Meters: 1:03.40 7/1992 Edgemoor North

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 58.96

1) DeCook, Max 10 2) Hebenstreit, Haden 10

3) Pendley, Owen 10 4) Kalenik, Nicholas 9

2 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 59.42

1) Crosby, Devin 9 2) Pisipati, Adhith 9

3) Bradberry, Luke 9 4) McInerny, Evan 9

3 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:01.42

1) Bowers, Evan 10 2) Keszler, Sebastian 9

3) Herron, Tate 10 4) Bruns, Cole 10

4 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:01.67

1) McCord, Nolan 9 2) Shaw, Simon 10

3) Brice, Harrison 10 4) Stoffle, Aidan 10

5 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:02.11

1) Dunlap, Stephen 10 2) Scourtis, Nolan 10

3) Niederhauser, Will 10 4) Howe, Ethan 10

6 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:02.31

1) Kahren, Palmer 9 2) Teillon, Holden 9

3) Young, Jordan 9 4) Teillon, Maxwell 10

7 PEACHTREE STATION 1:02.86

1) Hancharik, Luke 10 2) Fry, Joshua 10

3) Wolfe, Christopher 10 4) Rickaby, Aidan 10

8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:03.03

1) Scott, Dylan 10 2) Buckley, Andrew 9

3) Kelly, Nick 10 4) Sims, Samuel 9

9 THUNDERBOLTS 1:03.15

1) Chahine, Amir 10 2) Barry, Ryne 10

3) Andersen, Leif 10 4) MacKinnon, Ryan 9

10 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:03.25

1) Foltyn, Chance 10 2) Duncan, Harrison 9

3) Foltyn, Chase 10 4) Hester, Charlie 10

11 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:03.80

1) Rodgers, Brent 10 2) Lopata, Tate 10

3) Pawson, Alex 9 4) Shaw, Calvin 10

12 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:03.91

1) Costas, Riley 10 2) Wylie, Hayden 9

3) Branford, Emmett 10 4) Brand, Noah 10

13 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:04.14

1) Petty, Ben 10 2) Oliver, Ryan 10

3) Herd, Cameron 9 4) Magahey, Jake 9

13 RIVERMIST 1:04.14

1) Garrison, Jared 10 2) Morgan, Alex 10

3) Spicer, Otto 10 4) Torres, John Michael 10

15 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:04.38

1) May, Wesley 10 2) Hamilton, Eric 9

3) Neville, Nathan 10 4) Smith, Ben 9

16 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 1:04.56

1) Brown, Hayden 9 2) Hordines, Adam 10

3) Tonnesen, Andrew 10 4) Clark, Stuart 10

17 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:04.68

1) Schuett, Ethan 10 2) Oldknow, Justin 10

3) Hopf, Michael 10 4) Jayaraman, Kailash 10

18 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:04.75

1) Wilson, John 10 2) Jones, Jack 10

3) Perman, Taylor 10 4) Johnson, Christopher 10

19 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 1:05.05

1) Wilkins, Miles 10 2) Giambra, AJ 10

3) Bridge, Carter 10 4) Griffin, Michael 10

20 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:05.15

1) Diaz, Angelo 10 2) Roark, Hayden 9

3) Leake, Alec 10 4) Gratz, Wesley 10

21 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:05.56

1) Anderson, John 9 2) Lumpp, Blake 9

3) Cown, Jackson 9 4) Wise, Bryant 10

22 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:05.60

1) Armstrong, Brian 9 2) DenBrok, Ethan 9

3) Swanson, Zach 9 4) Dawidowicz, Ethan 9

23 MORNING VIEW 1:05.82

1) McBrayer, Turner 10 2) Fredlund, Blake 10

3) Gowland, Parker 9 4) Kang, Sean 10

24 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:05.89

1) Childers, Jacob 9 2) Asadi, Adam 9

3) Pfundt, Jacob 10 4) Yates, Spencer 10

25 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:06.87

1) Starks, Julian 9 2) Pickholtz, Zach 10

3) Albury, Brock 9 4) McMullan, Mason 10

26 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:06.95

1) Ehrlich, Coleman 10 2) Hall, Michael 10

3) Rodriguez, Javier 10 4) Fratto, Jack 10

27 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:07.14

1) Dotson, Blake 10 2) Larrazabal, Nathaniel 9

3) Butler, Lucas 10 4) Banks, Michael 10

28 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:07.15

1) Yusuf, Dean 10 2) DeSandre, Eddie 9

3) Gallagher, Danny 10 4) Connor, Chris 10

29 EASTMONT COVE 1:07.60

1) Smith, Lucas 10 2) Shepherd, Sebastian 10

3) Donnelly, Mike 9 4) Young, Russell 9

30 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 1:07.88

1) Gregory, Joel 10 2) McCaffrey, Ty 10

3) Gautreaux, Andrew 10 4) Ahn, Shwan 9

31 PARKVIEW 1:08.10

1) Wilson, Ian 9 2) Powell, Brandon 10

3) Cliatt, Lucas 10 4) Mahone, Will 10

32 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 1:08.24

1) Valcin, Andre 10 2) Ryu, Daniel 10

3) Hall, Alex 10 4) Speer, Michael 10

33 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:08.82

1) Nauert, Ryan 10 2) Wilson, Eric 9

3) Kluesner, Karson 10 4) Frant, Anthony 9

34 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 1:09.08

1) Johnson, Richard 9 2) Bridges, David 9

3) Davidson, Luke 9 4) Brothers, Caleb 10

35 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:09.23

1) Lund, Skyler 10 2) Bailey, Tucker 9

3) Mahathirath, Simon 10 4) Crosby, Raja 10

36 APALACHEE AQUATICS 1:09.67

1) Russo, Charlie 10 2) Crabb, Thomas 10

3) Arnow, Will 10 4) Daymude, Caden 10

37 SARATOGA SHARKS 1:10.02

1) Wheat, Marcel 9 2) Newel, Casey 9

3) Tranum, Keegan 10 4) Allen, Nicholas 10

38 DANIEL PARK 1:10.71

1) Ungerer, Pete 10 2) Landgraf, Miles 10

3) Morris, Noah 9 4) Ward, Jackson 9

39 COOPERS POND 1:11.05

1) Peer, Hogan 10 2) Frandsen, Brian 7

3) McErlain, Christopher 10 4) Frandsen, Rulon 10

40 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:11.24

1) Gawronski, Garrett 10 2) Simon, Jhavon 10

3) Brieske, Lucas 10 4) Bradley, Aatiq 10

41 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:11.54

1) Wittlin, Samuel 9 2) Hilsmier, Kyle 9

3) Whitesides, Andrew 10 4) Linder, Nicholas 10

42 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 1:16.87

1) Klar, Alan 10 2) Jackson, Kaden 9

3) Harmon, Jake 10 4) Jackson, Kahlil 10

43 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 1:17.21

1) Jurick, Cole 10 2) Freeman, Colby 10

3) Pearson, Cole 10 4) Cameron, Abraham 10

44 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:23.34

1) Haskins, Grant 10 2) Encardes, Michael 9

3) Davis, Chaison 10 4) Culbertson, Evan 9

45 HANARRY S & R CLUB 1:51.00

1) Jenkins, Cole 7 2) Christopher, Andrew 10

3) Young, Miles 8 4) Croteau, Jordan 9

Event 3 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:01.68 7/14/2001 Eastside Swim Team

M Creed, J Gilbert, C Martin, M Kosterlitz

GCSL Meters: 1:12.00 7/1996 Cricket Src

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:06.41

1) Niemann, Courtney 10 2) Larrazabal, Alix 10

3) Alexander, Emma 10 4) Jordan, Chantal 9

2 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:07.09

1) Evans, Lydia 10 2) Williams, Bailey 10

3) Brooks, Gianna 10 4) Smith, Sammie 9

3 THUNDERBOLTS 1:07.57

1) Botting, Molly 10 2) Neas, Ashley 10

3) Harris, Jessica 10 4) Yatabe, Sanjula 10

4 PEACHTREE STATION 1:08.23

1) Reynolds, Audrey 10 2) Healy, Meg 10

3) Bramble, Stevie 10 4) Brooks, Kristen 10

5 APALACHEE AQUATICS 1:09.79

1) Thompson, Sarah-Grace 9 2) Ross, Emma 9

3) Luskus, Mallory 10 4) Tuchschmidt, Caytlin 10

6 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:10.50

1) Bugg, Olivia 9 2) Papanicolaou, Emma 10

3) Mazzoli, Lydia 9 4) Sweeney, Tegan 10

7 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:10.59

1) Wasmuth, Hannah 9 2) Du, Sara 10

3) Chappell, Lindsay 10 4) Bash, Natalie 10

8 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:11.11

1) Gilbert, Emily 9 2) Gallien, Carly 10

3) Barnard, Hannah 10 4) Davenport, Tess 10

9 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:11.79

1) Cohen, Emma 9 2) Wydock, Katie 9

3) Dyer, Mary-Margaret 10 4) Robinson, Jazmin 10

10 DANIEL PARK 1:12.16

1) Andrews, Isabelle 9 2) Bunker, Madie 9

3) Guynes, Kathryn 9 4) Pierce, Lauren 10

11 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:12.64

1) Powell, Kelsey 10 2) Kelly, Elizabeth 9

3) Clark, Arianna 9 4) Brown, Reecy 10

12 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:12.97

1) O'Day, Emily 10 2) Francis, Jenny 10

3) Danskin, Holland 10 4) Whitmer, Savannah 9

13 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:15.30

1) Cheek, Alexis 10 2) Izaguirre, Caroline 10

3) Schwan, Katie 10 4) Forrand, Arden 10

14 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 1:15.35

1) Arner, Haley 10 2) Marosek, Isabelle 10

3) Stecovich, Abbey 10 4) Smith, Kelly 9

15 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:15.41

1) Carter, Blakeley 9 2) Williams, Cierra 9

3) Butler, Mary 10 4) Lane, Eleni 9

16 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:15.50

1) Mann, Charlotte 9 2) Hammond, Elle 10

3) Melley, Christine 10 4) Pyle, Layne 9

17 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:15.73

1) Edmond, Shani 9 2) Walker, Zoe 10

3) Suhr, Zoe 10 4) Britt, Hope 9

18 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 1:15.94

1) Douches, Audrey 10 2) Zindel, Caitlin 10

3) Sailer, Sabrina 10 4) Holland, Hannah 10

19 COOPERS POND 1:16.73

1) Shepard, Katelyn 9 2) Wooten, Jessica 10

3) Cordle, Madelyn 10 4) Miller, Sara 10

20 MORNING VIEW 1:17.40

1) Melkerson, Sarah 10 2) Cathcart, Alex 10

3) Brinkman, Haley 10 4) Dienhart, Malie 10

21 PARKVIEW 1:17.78

1) Oswald, Grace 10 2) Bishop, Amelia 10

3) Deedy, Hannah 9 4) Gibbs, Megan 9

22 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:17.85

1) Crye, Tyler 10 2) Li, Evelyn 10

3) Huseonica, Leanne 10 4) Kryski, Celeste 10

23 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 1:18.11

1) Dollar, Megan 10 2) Callis, Ava 10

3) Peden, Rachel 9 4) Knight, Emily 10

24 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 1:18.63

1) Dockstader, Grace 10 2) Malanoski, Cate 10

3) Barskiy, Ali 9 4) Manning, Annelisa 9

25 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:18.67

1) Rawson, Brinley 9 2) Rey, Eleanor 9

3) Rodriguez, Alexis 9 4) Rey, Paulina 9

26 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:18.74

1) Carmack, Abigial 10 2) Laarhoven, Anna 10

3) Fleury, Tatiana 9 4) Heffron, Katrina 10

27 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:19.13

1) Lee, Annabelle 10 2) Rawls, Madison 10

3) Seitz, Bea 9 4) Kocon, Kayla 9

28 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:19.48

1) Bogdan, Sarah 9 2) Joris, Samantha 10

3) Cissell, Abigail 10 4) Schubert, Zoey 9

29 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:19.55

1) Walker, Lexi 10 2) Meador, Janet 10

3) Heyn, Nina 10 4) Meister, Leah 10

30 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:20.80

1) Kuzel, Allie 10 2) Hinesley, Olivia 9

3) Pugh, Emma 10 4) Fonda, Amanda 10

31 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:21.05

1) Norton, Gracie 10 2) Kobe, Lauren 10

3) Orr, Kelley 10 4) Ashby, Kamryn 10

32 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 1:21.75

1) Baggett, Ashlyn 10 2) Smethers, Kerry 10

3) Schwarzer, Ann 10 4) Wood, Abigayle 9

33 RIVERMIST 1:22.34

1) Howell, Alaina 9 2) Glenn, Kari 10

3) Conley, Lilly 9 4) Cook, Brittany 9

34 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:23.86

1) Blackburn, Sierra 9 2) Mayer, Lindsay 10

3) Soligon, Meghan 10 4) Schlueter, Julia 10

35 EASTMONT COVE 1:24.24

1) Kukucka-Diaz, Andrea 10 2) Goulbourne, Kaila 9

3) Kilgo, Elisabeth 10 4) Wooldridge, Madeline 10

36 HANARRY S & R CLUB 1:24.51

1) Carlton, Delaney 9 2) Petmecky, Caitlyn 9

3) Bryant, Jenna 9 4) Trammell, Sydney 9

37 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 1:26.36

1) Kelley, Megan 10 2) Wang, Amy 10

3) Long, Ashton 9 4) Cobb, Abby 10

38 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:27.69

1) Yusuf, Hanna 9 2) Swain, Clarke 10

3) Steele, Jewel 10 4) Houck, Rachel 9

39 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:27.85

1) Streeter, Zada 9 2) Briley, Sophie 10

3) Edler, Elisabeth 10 4) DaSilva, Reagan 10

40 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:27.96

1) Stephens, Sydney 10 2) Maddox, Sydney 9

3) McKnight, Mel 10 4) Amason, Carrie 10

41 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:28.17

1) Bonacci, Shea 9 2) Brillhart, Caroline 10

3) Schaefer, Rebecca 9 4) Fisher, Kyndal 10

42 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:32.56

1) Eigen, Lauren 7 2) Geter, Jordan 10

3) Posmer, Marisa 10 4) Murphy, Miranda 8

43 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:40.35

1) Loftin, Sian 10 2) James, Cheyenne 9

3) Gibson, Abby 10 4) Leahr, Lauren 9

-- WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS DQ

1) Combs, Madelyn 10 2) Miller, Lisa 10

3) Tennyson, Brennyn 10 4) Vincent, Imani 10

Event 4 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:04.34 7/14/2001 Trotters Ridge

T King, Z Lopez, A Ruffing, C Hall

GCSL Meters: 1:11.90 7/1992 Edgemoor North

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:10.16

1) Pendley, Owen 10 2) Kalenik, Nicholas 9

3) Hebenstreit, Haden 10 4) Boyd, Jackson 9

2 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:11.48

1) Gries, Luke 9 2) Costas, Riley 10

3) Branford, Emmett 10 4) Brand, Noah 10

3 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:12.20

1) Spreadbury, Owen 10 2) Crosby, Devin 9

3) McInerny, Evan 9 4) Bradberry, Luke 9

4 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:12.40

1) Herron, Tate 10 2) Edinger, William 10

3) Bruns, Cole 10 4) Bowers, Evan 10

5 PEACHTREE STATION 1:13.25

1) Fry, Joshua 10 2) Budnitz, Jacob 9

3) Hancharik, Luke 10 4) Rickaby, Aidan 10

6 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:13.51

1) Duncan, Harrison 9 2) Foltyn, Chance 10

3) Hester, Charlie 10 4) Foltyn, Chase 10

7 THUNDERBOLTS 1:13.81

1) Andersen, Leif 10 2) MacKinnon, Ryan 9

3) Chahine, Amir 10 4) Barry, Ryne 10

8 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 1:13.96

1) Brown, Hayden 9 2) Tonnesen, Andrew 10

3) Clark, Stuart 10 4) Hordines, Adam 10

9 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:14.38

1) Darsey, Hunter 10 2) Dunlap, Stephen 10

3) Niederhauser, Will 10 4) Howe, Ethan 10

10 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:14.62

1) Oldknow, Justin 10 2) Hopf, Michael 10

3) Jayaraman, Kailash 10 4) Schuett, Ethan 10

11 RIVERMIST 1:14.67

1) Morgan, Alex 10 2) Spicer, Otto 10

3) Torres, John Michael 10 4) Garrison, Jared 10

12 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:15.47

1) DenBrok, Ethan 9 2) Swanson, Zach 9

3) Dawidowicz, Ethan 9 4) Armstrong, Brian 9

13 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:15.52

1) Neville, Thomas 10 2) Patram, Neil 9

3) Smith, Ben 9 4) May, Wesley 10

14 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:15.66

1) Gratz, Wesley 10 2) White, Jacob 10

3) Leake, Alec 10 4) Diaz, Angelo 10

15 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:16.64

1) Herd, Cameron 9 2) Oliver, Ryan 10

3) Petty, Ben 10 4) Magahey, Jake 9

16 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:16.68

1) Pawson, Alex 9 2) Shaw, Calvin 10

3) Rodgers, Brent 10 4) Wells, Zachary 9

17 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:17.15

1) Stoffle, Aidan 10 2) McCord, Nolan 9

3) Brice, Harrison 10 4) Shaw, Simon 10

18 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:17.16

1) Kelly, Nick 10 2) Sims, Samuel 9

3) Scott, Dylan 10 4) Shepherd, Nathan 9

19 EASTMONT COVE 1:17.90

1) Bray, Mason 10 2) Smith, Lucas 10

3) Young, Russell 9 4) Donnelly, Mike 9

20 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:19.13

1) Johnson, Christopher 10 2) Hazen, Bret 10

3) Jones, Jack 10 4) Wilson, John 10

21 MORNING VIEW 1:19.20

1) Fredlund, Blake 10 2) McBrayer, Turner 10

3) Kang, Sean 10 4) Gowland, Parker 9

22 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:19.53

1) Wise, Bryant 10 2) Lumpp, Blake 9

3) Anderson, John 9 4) Cown, Jackson 9

23 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:19.77

1) Yates, Spencer 10 2) Pfundt, Jacob 10

3) Eigen, Justin 10 4) Childers, Jacob 9

24 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:19.90

1) DeSandre, Eddie 9 2) Connor, Chris 10

3) Gallagher, Danny 10 4) Yusuf, Dean 10

25 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:20.21

1) Frant, Anthony 9 2) Roberts, Connor 10

3) King, Brandon 9 4) Nauert, Ryan 10

26 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 1:20.33

1) Griffin, Michael 10 2) Giambra, AJ 10

3) Wilkins, Miles 10 4) Bridge, Carter 10

27 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:20.38

1) Ehrlich, Coleman 10 2) Meek, Aidan 10

3) Hall, Michael 10 4) Fratto, Jack 10

28 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:20.83

1) Starks, Julian 9 2) Pickholtz, Zach 10

3) Catoe, Timothy 9 4) McMullan, Mason 10

29 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:20.90

1) Teillon, Maxwell 10 2) Kahren, Palmer 9

3) Young, Jordan 9 4) Teillon, Holden 9

30 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 1:21.17

1) Gautreaux, Andrew 10 2) McCaffrey, Ty 10

3) Ahn, Shwan 9 4) Gregory, Joel 10

31 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 1:21.53

1) Speer, Michael 10 2) Ryu, Daniel 10

3) Hall, Alex 10 4) Valcin, Andre 10

32 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:22.67

1) Bailey, Tucker 9 2) Mahathirath, Simon 10

3) Crosby, Raja 10 4) Lund, Skyler 10

33 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:23.28

1) Butler, Lucas 10 2) Larrazabal, Nathaniel 9

3) Banks, Michael 10 4) Dotson, Blake 10

34 PARKVIEW 1:26.42

1) Powell, Brandon 10 2) Cliatt, Lucas 10

3) Mahone, Will 10 4) Wilson, Ian 9

35 DANIEL PARK 1:26.44

1) Ungerer, Pete 10 2) Harkness, Zane 10

3) Ward, Jackson 9 4) Morris, Noah 9

36 COOPERS POND 1:27.96

1) Peer, Hogan 10 2)

3) Frandsen, Rulon 10 4) McErlain, Christopher 10

37 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 1:28.43

1) Johnson, Richard 9 2) Bridges, David 9

3) Davidson, Luke 9 4) Brothers, Caleb 10

38 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:28.61

1) Hilsmier, Kyle 9 2) Linder, Nicholas 10

3) Wittlin, Samuel 9 4) Whitesides, Andrew 10

39 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:29.46

1) Simon, Jhavon 10 2) Bradley, Aatiq 10

3) Brieske, Lucas 10 4) Gawronski, Garrett 10

40 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 1:31.29

1) Harmon, Jake 10 2) Jackson, Kahlil 10

3) Jackson, Kaden 9 4) Klar, Alan 10

41 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:33.02

1) Davis, Chaison 10 2) Culbertson, Evan 9

3) Encardes, Michael 9 4) Haskins, Grant 10

42 SARATOGA SHARKS 1:35.01

1) Allen, Nicholas 10 2) Wheat, Marcel 9

3) Newel, Casey 9 4) Tranum, Keegan 10

43 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 1:35.37

1) Jurick, Cole 10 2) Pearson, Cole 10

3) Freeman, Colby 10 4) Cameron, Abraham 10

44 HANARRY S & R CLUB 2:09.74

1) Christopher, Andrew 10 2) Croteau, Jordan 9

3) Jenkins, Cole 7 4) Young, Miles 8

-- APALACHEE AQUATICS DQ

1) Arnow, Will 10 2) Crabb, Thomas 10

3) Daymude, Caden 10 4) Russo, Charlie 10

Event 5 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 14.68 7/19/2008 Haley McInerny, MR

GCSL Meters: 17.46 7/1994 Julie Granger, North Manor

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Arner, Haley 10 BERKSHIRE MANOR 15.18

2 Reynolds, Audrey 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 16.49

3 Evans, Lydia 10 HAMILTON MILL 17.06

4 Heyn, Nina 10 RICHLAND 17.09

5 Cohen, Emma 9 FLOWERS CROSSING 17.25

6 Wasmuth, Hannah 9 PEACHTREE CORNER 17.43

7 Powell, Kelsey 10 CHATEAU ELAN 17.66

8 Thompson, Sarah-Grace 9 APALACHEE AQUATI 17.80

9 Bugg, Olivia 9 BRIGHT WATER 17.91

10 Edler, Elisabeth 10 MAPLE RIDGE 17.96

10 Niemann, Courtney 10 WILD TIMBER 17.96

12 Botting, Molly 10 THUNDERBOLTS 18.48

13 Bachmann, Brianna 10 HAMILTON MILL 18.71

14 Forrand, Arden 10 LANSMOORE 18.85

15 Anton, Callie 10 HAMILTON MILL 18.86

16 Nilsson, Cecilia 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 18.99

17 Geter, Jordan 10 BERKELEY HILLS 19.00

18 Swain, Clarke 10 EVERGREEN LAKES 19.04

18 Shields, Cristina 10 WILD TIMBER 19.04

20 Lewis, Lyndsey 10 HAMILTON MILL 19.15

21 Edmond, Shani 9 HANARRY WEST 19.28

22 O'Day, Emily 10 SPALDING CORNERS 19.33

23 Cheek, Alexis 10 LANSMOORE 19.38

24 Deedy, Hannah 9 PARKVIEW 19.43

24 Gilbert, Emily 9 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 19.43

26 Andrews, Isabelle 9 DANIEL PARK 19.48

27 Bramble, Stevie 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 19.49

28 Hughes, Hannah 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 19.51

29 Gallien, Carly 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 19.69

29 Cushing, Ansley 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 19.69

31 Brooks, Kristen 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 19.81

32 Sumpter, Allie 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 20.12

33 Kuzel, Allie 10 SNELLVILLE 20.15

34 Peden, Rachel 9 WATERTON 20.19

35 Butler, Mary 10 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 20.27

35 Nowak, Kaitlin 9 THUNDERBOLTS 20.27

37 Pierce, Lauren 10 DANIEL PARK 20.28

37 Dennis, Ellie 10 SPALDING CORNERS 20.28

39 Douches, Audrey 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 20.33

40 Honda, Nyala 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 20.41

41 Yatabe, Sanjula 10 THUNDERBOLTS 20.42

42 Combs, Madelyn 10 WOODLAND BROOK 20.46

43 Bolton, Hailey 9 FLOWERS CROSSING 20.56

44 Kelley, Megan 10 MOUNTAIN PARK 20.77

45 Carlton, Delaney 9 HANARRY S & R CL 20.92

46 Reynolds, Amelia 9 PEACHTREE STATIO 21.11

47 Kelly, Elizabeth 9 CHATEAU ELAN 21.19

48 Banks, Allie 10 WILD TIMBER 21.69

49 Melkerson, Sarah 10 MORNING VIEW 21.96

50 Carmack, Abigial 10 STEEPLESTATION 22.28

Event 6 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 15.25 7/29/2000 Kyle Diedrich, FC

GCSL Meters: 17.77 7/1993 Harrison Sissel, Rivercliff

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Stoffle, Aidan 10 CEDAR CREEK 16.14

2 Pendley, Owen 10 CHATEAU ELAN 17.36

3 Dawidowicz, Ethan 9 EDINBURGH 17.47

4 MacKinnon, Ryan 9 THUNDERBOLTS 17.50

5 Brown, Hayden 9 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 17.80

6 Speer, Michael 10 MOUNTAIN PARK 17.87

7 Hester, Charlie 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 18.15

8 Scott, Dylan 10 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 18.34

9 Smith, Ben 9 SUMMIT CHASE 18.49

10 Fry, Joshua 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 18.81

11 Bowers, Evan 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 18.85

12 Herd, Cameron 9 HAMILTON MILL 18.88

13 Kang, Sean 10 MORNING VIEW 19.04

14 Teillon, Maxwell 10 RIVERMOORE PARK 19.18

15 Jayaraman, Kailash 10 BRIGHT WATER 19.21

16 Johnson, Christopher 10 JONES BRD RIV ST 19.24

17 Neville, Thomas 10 SUMMIT CHASE 19.25

18 Avery, James 10 THUNDERBOLTS 19.29

19 Pawson, Alex 9 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 19.43

19 Oldknow, Justin 10 BRIGHT WATER 19.43

21 Gratz, Wesley 10 HANARRY WEST 19.53

22 Shaw, Simon 10 CEDAR CREEK 19.60

23 Ward, Jackson 9 DANIEL PARK 19.63

24 DeCook, Max 10 CHATEAU ELAN 19.66

25 McCaffrey, Ty 10 BERKSHIRE MANOR 19.69

26 Frandsen, Rulon 10 COOPERS POND 19.72

27 Spreadbury, Owen 10 LANSMOORE 19.78

28 Gries, Luke 9 PEACHTREE CORNER 19.81

29 Wilson, John 10 JONES BRD RIV ST 19.96

30 Griffin, Michael 10 EDGEWATER 19.97

31 Tonnesen, Andrew 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 20.01

31 Yusuf, Dean 10 EVERGREEN LAKES 20.01

33 Connor, Chris 10 EVERGREEN LAKES 20.04

34 Hebenstreit, Haden 10 CHATEAU ELAN 20.09

35 Darsey, Hunter 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 20.13

36 Yates, Spencer 10 BERKELEY HILLS 20.25

37 Wise, Bryant 10 NORTH FORKE PLAN 20.39

38 Peer, Hogan 10 COOPERS POND 20.46

39 Hall, Michael 10 RICHLAND 20.47

40 Rodgers, Brent 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 20.55

41 Leake, Alec 10 HANARRY WEST 20.57

42 Frant, Anthony 9 STEEPLESTATION 20.62

43 Dalley, Garrett 10 CHATEAU ELAN 20.68

44 Jurick, Cole 10 WATERTON 20.83

44 DenBrok, Ethan 9 EDINBURGH 20.83

46 Scourtis, Nolan 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 20.96

47 Duncan, Harrison 9 YOUTH SWIMMING 21.87

48 Kelly, Nick 10 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 22.02

49 Bray, Mason 10 EASTMONT COVE 22.32

50 Teillon, Holden 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 22.51

Event 7 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 12.53 7/8/2005 Taylor Schick, PCNM

GCSL Meters: 15.14 7/1994 Elizabeth Herron, NRC

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Heyn, Nina 10 RICHLAND 13.56

2 Barnard, Hannah 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 13.61

3 Cordle, Madelyn 10 COOPERS POND 13.69

3 Jordan, Chantal 9 WILD TIMBER 13.69

5 Reynolds, Audrey 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 14.21

6 Powell, Kelsey 10 CHATEAU ELAN 14.22

7 Harris, Jessica 10 THUNDERBOLTS 14.34

7 Danskin, Holland 10 SPALDING CORNERS 14.34

9 Tuchschmidt, Caytlin 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 14.38

10 Smith, Sammie 9 HAMILTON MILL 14.39

11 Walker, Zoe 10 HANARRY WEST 14.40

12 Zindel, Caitlin 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 14.44

13 Davenport, Tess 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 14.59

14 Sailer, Sabrina 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 14.69

15 Edler, Elisabeth 10 MAPLE RIDGE 14.71

15 Robinson, Jazmin 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 14.71

17 Botting, Molly 10 THUNDERBOLTS 14.72

18 Dienhart, Malie 10 MORNING VIEW 14.98

19 Postell, Carolyn 10 WILD TIMBER 15.10

20 Conley, Lilly 9 RIVERMIST 15.17

21 Chappell, Lindsay 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 15.18

22 Pierce, Lauren 10 DANIEL PARK 15.30

23 Heffron, Katrina 10 STEEPLESTATION 15.31

24 Brooks, Kristen 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 15.35

25 Forrand, Arden 10 LANSMOORE 15.36

25 Hughes, Hannah 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 15.36

27 Carmack, Abigial 10 STEEPLESTATION 15.37

28 Huseonica, Leanne 10 JONES BRD RIV ST 15.45

28 Carter, Blakeley 9 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 15.45

30 Izaguirre, Caroline 10 LANSMOORE 15.47

31 Wydock, Katie 9 FLOWERS CROSSING 15.55

32 Lewis, Lyndsey 10 HAMILTON MILL 15.60

33 Donaldson, Maya 10 WILD TIMBER 15.77

34 Randall, Lesley 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 15.78

35 Hammond, Elle 10 RIVERMOORE PARK 15.83

36 Kuzel, Allie 10 SNELLVILLE 15.84

37 Carlton, Delaney 9 HANARRY S & R CL 15.91

38 Duncan, Caroline 10 HAMILTON MILL 15.99

38 Wigle, Sarah 10 DANIEL PARK 15.99

38 Melkerson, Sarah 10 MORNING VIEW 15.99

41 Cissell, Abigail 10 SUMMIT CHASE 16.01

42 Brown, Reecy 10 CHATEAU ELAN 16.02

43 Pyle, Layne 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 16.07

44 Nilsson, Cecilia 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 16.09

45 Lane, Eleni 9 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 16.16

46 Wood, Abigayle 9 EDGEWATER 16.30

47 Cushing, Ansley 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 16.39

48 Kocon, Kayla 9 EDINBURGH 16.58

49 Bash, Natalie 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 16.94

50 Schwan, Katie 10 LANSMOORE 17.08

Event 8 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 12.96 7/29/2000 Austin Wilson, HM

GCSL Meters: 14.52 7/1996 Colt Jones, Richland

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Sims, Samuel 9 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 13.85

2 Bruns, Cole 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 13.99

3 Dawidowicz, Ethan 9 EDINBURGH 14.13

4 McMullan, Mason 10 MAPLE RIDGE 14.29

5 MacKinnon, Ryan 9 THUNDERBOLTS 14.33

6 Daymude, Caden 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 14.61

7 Torres, John Michael 10 RIVERMIST 14.72

8 Gawronski, Garrett 10 SNELLVILLE 15.11

9 Howe, Ethan 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 15.13

10 Young, Russell 9 EASTMONT COVE 15.20

11 Foltyn, Chance 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 15.22

12 Crosby, Devin 9 LANSMOORE 15.23

13 Gratz, Wesley 10 HANARRY WEST 15.27

14 Peer, Hogan 10 COOPERS POND 15.31

15 Rickaby, Aidan 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 15.34

16 Mahone, Will 10 PARKVIEW 15.35

17 May, Wesley 10 SUMMIT CHASE 15.40

18 Hancharik, Luke 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 15.46

19 Bowers, Evan 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 15.51

20 Griffin, Michael 10 EDGEWATER 15.58

21 Yusuf, Dean 10 EVERGREEN LAKES 15.59

22 Wise, Bryant 10 NORTH FORKE PLAN 15.60

22 Kahren, Palmer 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 15.60

24 Costas, Riley 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 15.61

25 Brice, Harrison 10 CEDAR CREEK 15.62

26 Linder, Nicholas 10 SPALDING CORNERS 15.70

27 Brand, Noah 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 15.75

27 Frant, Anthony 9 STEEPLESTATION 15.75

29 Jayaraman, Kailash 10 BRIGHT WATER 15.79

30 DeCook, Max 10 CHATEAU ELAN 15.81

31 Herron, Tate 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 15.85

32 Chahine, Amir 10 THUNDERBOLTS 15.92

33 Armstrong, Brian 9 EDINBURGH 15.98

34 Johnson, Christopher 10 JONES BRD RIV ST 16.05

35 Anderson, John 9 NORTH FORKE PLAN 16.08

36 Boyd, Jackson 9 CHATEAU ELAN 16.11

37 Bryant-Strother, Chay 10 CHATEAU ELAN 16.16

38 Dotson, Blake 10 WILD TIMBER 16.17

39 Shaw, Calvin 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 16.23

40 Young, Jordan 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 16.24

40 Bradberry, Luke 9 LANSMOORE 16.24

42 Connor, Chris 10 EVERGREEN LAKES 16.28

43 Wolfe, Christopher 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 16.36

44 Wilson, John 10 JONES BRD RIV ST 16.39

45 Andersen, Leif 10 THUNDERBOLTS 16.42

46 Keszler, Sebastian 9 FLOWERS CROSSING 16.43

47 Shaw, Simon 10 CEDAR CREEK 16.69

48 Brothers, Caleb 10 WOODLAND BROOK 16.70

49 Teillon, Holden 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 16.99

50 Wilson, Ian 9 PARKVIEW 18.16

Event 9 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:09.28 7/19/2008 Haley McInerny, MR

GCSL Meters: 1:17.30 7/1984 Mary Ellen Blanchard, Spalding Corners

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Arner, Haley 10 BERKSHIRE MANOR 1:10.50

2 Sweeney, Tegan 10 BRIGHT WATER 1:10.78

3 Neas, Ashley 10 THUNDERBOLTS 1:12.18

4 Alexander, Emma 10 WILD TIMBER 1:16.46

5 Evans, Lydia 10 HAMILTON MILL 1:17.77

6 Cohen, Emma 9 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:19.79

7 Swain, Clarke 10 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:21.69

8 Danskin, Holland 10 SPALDING CORNERS 1:23.27

9 Botting, Molly 10 THUNDERBOLTS 1:27.10

10 Yatabe, Sanjula 10 THUNDERBOLTS 1:27.19

11 Larrazabal, Alix 10 WILD TIMBER 1:27.23

12 Shields, Cristina 10 WILD TIMBER 1:28.02

13 Wasmuth, Hannah 9 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:28.04

14 Ross, Emma 9 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:28.32

15 Brooks, Gianna 10 HAMILTON MILL 1:28.71

16 Guynes, Kathryn 9 DANIEL PARK 1:28.73

17 Dienhart, Malie 10 MORNING VIEW 1:28.89

18 Luskus, Mallory 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:29.15

19 Suhr, Zoe 10 HANARRY WEST 1:29.82

20 Henderson, Mikayla 10 HAMILTON MILL 1:29.93

21 Edmond, Shani 9 HANARRY WEST 1:30.35

22 Carter, Blakeley 9 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:30.60

23 Williams, Bailey 10 HAMILTON MILL 1:30.69

24 Izaguirre, Caroline 10 LANSMOORE 1:30.96

25 Hammond, Elle 10 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:31.05

26 Anton, Callie 10 HAMILTON MILL 1:31.62

27 Wydock, Katie 9 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:32.12

28 Geter, Jordan 10 BERKELEY HILLS 1:32.29

29 Mazzoli, Lydia 9 BRIGHT WATER 1:32.82

30 Kelly, Elizabeth 9 CHATEAU ELAN 1:33.44

31 Donaldson, Maya 10 WILD TIMBER 1:33.78

32 Carey, Juliana 10 CONNEMARA 1:33.91

33 Huseonica, Leanne 10 JONES BRD RIV ST 1:34.83

34 Cissell, Abigail 10 SUMMIT CHASE 1:34.93

35 Rodriguez, Alexis 9 CRICKET S & R 1:34.94

36 Aguirre, Georgia 10 THUNDERBOLTS 1:35.16

37 Perdue, Erin 9 THUNDERBOLTS 1:35.17

38 Orr, Kelley 10 CEDAR CREEK 1:35.44

39 Bishop, Amelia 10 PARKVIEW 1:35.52

40 Knight, Emily 10 WATERTON 1:36.05

41 Tennyson, Brennyn 10 WOODLAND BROOK 1:36.11

42 Ward, Alexandra 10 THUNDERBOLTS 1:36.31

43 Brinkman, Haley 10 MORNING VIEW 1:36.32

44 Sumpter, Allie 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:36.54

45 Willis, Meg 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:37.94

46 Bramble, Stevie 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:39.30

47 Nowak, Kaitlin 9 THUNDERBOLTS 1:41.28

48 Rey, Eleanor 9 CRICKET S & R 1:46.00

49 Gordon, Sarah 10 THUNDERBOLTS 1:50.43

-- Whitaker, Phoebe 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP DQ

Event 10 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:11.99 7/8/2005 Rory Martin, ESAC

GCSL Meters: 1:17.50 7/1994 Eric Shanteau, Four Winds

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 McInerny, Evan 9 LANSMOORE 1:14.11

2 Scott, Dylan 10 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:19.08

3 Kalenik, Nicholas 9 CHATEAU ELAN 1:19.24

4 Pendley, Owen 10 CHATEAU ELAN 1:22.11

5 Speer, Michael 10 MOUNTAIN PARK 1:22.20

6 Crosby, Raja 10 MEADOW TRACE 1:26.98

7 Brown, Hayden 9 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 1:28.27

8 Daymude, Caden 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:28.86

9 Kang, Sean 10 MORNING VIEW 1:29.67

10 Ahn, Shwan 9 BERKSHIRE MANOR 1:29.78

11 Bowers, Evan 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:30.25

12 Rickaby, Aidan 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:30.78

13 DenBrok, Ethan 9 EDINBURGH 1:30.80

14 Leake, Alec 10 HANARRY WEST 1:31.50

15 Fry, Joshua 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:31.92

16 Branford, Emmett 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:32.10

17 Goldman, Dean 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:32.14

18 Teillon, Maxwell 10 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:34.05

19 McCaffrey, Ty 10 BERKSHIRE MANOR 1:34.95

20 Shaw, Calvin 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:36.14

21 Frandsen, Rulon 10 COOPERS POND 1:36.27

22 Costas, Riley 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:37.10

23 Oliver, Ryan 10 HAMILTON MILL 1:37.24

24 Foltyn, Chase 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:37.84

25 Andersen, Leif 10 THUNDERBOLTS 1:38.02

26 Linder, Nicholas 10 SPALDING CORNERS 1:38.06

27 McBrayer, Turner 10 MORNING VIEW 1:38.47

28 Tonnesen, Andrew 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 1:38.60

29 Wilson, John 10 JONES BRD RIV ST 1:39.35

30 Bradley, Aatiq 10 SNELLVILLE 1:40.34

31 White, Jacob 10 HANARRY WEST 1:40.36

32 Blackburn, Reid 10 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:41.30

33 Boyd, Jackson 9 CHATEAU ELAN 1:41.38

34 Larrazabal, Nathaniel 9 WILD TIMBER 1:41.43

35 Pickholtz, Zach 10 MAPLE RIDGE 1:41.44

36 Duncan, Harrison 9 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:43.03

37 Smith, Lucas 10 EASTMONT COVE 1:43.36

38 Gawronski, Garrett 10 SNELLVILLE 1:45.22

39 Allen, Nicholas 10 SARATOGA SHARKS 1:45.47

40 Wilkins, Miles 10 EDGEWATER 1:45.60

41 McErlain, Christopher 10 COOPERS POND 1:46.02

42 Hamilton, Eric 9 SUMMIT CHASE 1:49.86

43 Darsey, Hunter 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 1:51.33

-- Dunlap, Stephen 10 THE FIELDS CLUB DQ

-- Brothers, Caleb 10 WOODLAND BROOK DQ

-- Magahey, Jake 9 HAMILTON MILL DQ

-- Yates, Spencer 10 BERKELEY HILLS DQ

-- Edinger, William 10 FLOWERS CROSSING DQ

-- Avery, James 10 THUNDERBOLTS DQ

-- Morgan, Alex 10 RIVERMIST DQ

Event 11 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 27.79 7/15/2006 Lydia Jones, GOST

GCSL Meters: 31.02 7/1984 Mary Ellen Blanchard, Spalding Corners

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Arner, Haley 10 BERKSHIRE MANOR 28.33

2 Sweeney, Tegan 10 BRIGHT WATER 28.88

3 Alexander, Emma 10 WILD TIMBER 29.60

4 Jordan, Chantal 9 WILD TIMBER 30.87

5 Thompson, Sarah-Grace 9 APALACHEE AQUATI 30.91

6 Davenport, Tess 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 31.36

7 Powell, Kelsey 10 CHATEAU ELAN 31.59

8 Swain, Clarke 10 EVERGREEN LAKES 31.88

9 Tuchschmidt, Caytlin 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 31.89

10 Smith, Sammie 9 HAMILTON MILL 31.91

11 Cohen, Emma 9 FLOWERS CROSSING 32.53

12 Robinson, Jazmin 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 32.56

13 Walker, Zoe 10 HANARRY WEST 32.73

14 Harris, Jessica 10 THUNDERBOLTS 33.10

15 Brooks, Gianna 10 HAMILTON MILL 33.14

16 Bugg, Olivia 9 BRIGHT WATER 33.37

17 Sailer, Sabrina 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 33.43

18 Butler, Mary 10 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 33.71

19 Edler, Elisabeth 10 MAPLE RIDGE 33.84

20 Chappell, Lindsay 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 34.25

21 Luskus, Mallory 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 34.26

22 Postell, Carolyn 10 WILD TIMBER 34.40

23 Forrand, Arden 10 LANSMOORE 34.65

24 Conley, Lilly 9 RIVERMIST 34.67

25 Brooks, Kristen 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 34.78

26 Larrazabal, Alix 10 WILD TIMBER 34.95

27 Carter, Blakeley 9 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 34.98

28 Hughes, Hannah 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 35.11

29 Bogdan, Sarah 9 SUMMIT CHASE 35.16

30 Lewis, Lyndsey 10 HAMILTON MILL 35.17

31 Randall, Lesley 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 35.25

32 Wasmuth, Hannah 9 PEACHTREE CORNER 35.33

33 Moore, Amelia 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 35.38

34 Carey, Juliana 10 CONNEMARA 35.50

35 Ross, Emma 9 APALACHEE AQUATI 35.51

36 Carmack, Abigial 10 STEEPLESTATION 35.54

37 Suhr, Zoe 10 HANARRY WEST 35.66

38 Williams, Bailey 10 HAMILTON MILL 35.71

39 Pierce, Lauren 10 DANIEL PARK 35.85

39 Knight, Emily 10 WATERTON 35.85

41 Brown, Reecy 10 CHATEAU ELAN 35.90

42 O'Day, Emily 10 SPALDING CORNERS 36.08

43 Mazzoli, Lydia 9 BRIGHT WATER 36.22

44 Henderson, Mikayla 10 HAMILTON MILL 36.48

45 Heffron, Katrina 10 STEEPLESTATION 36.69

46 Manning, Annelisa 9 CONNEMARA 36.82

47 Melkerson, Sarah 10 MORNING VIEW 36.94

48 Pyle, Layne 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 37.02

49 Andrews, Isabelle 9 DANIEL PARK 37.11

50 Tennyson, Brennyn 10 WOODLAND BROOK 38.49

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 28.39 7/21/2007 Cash Deloache, EVLK

GCSL Meters: 30.93 7/1994 Eric Shanteau, Four Winds

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 McInerny, Evan 9 LANSMOORE 28.86

2 Kalenik, Nicholas 9 CHATEAU ELAN 30.55

3 Dawidowicz, Ethan 9 EDINBURGH 30.66

4 Sims, Samuel 9 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 31.17

5 Scott, Dylan 10 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 31.41

6 Smith, Ben 9 SUMMIT CHASE 31.88

7 Bruns, Cole 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 32.41

8 McMullan, Mason 10 MAPLE RIDGE 32.45

9 Torres, John Michael 10 RIVERMIST 32.72

10 Foltyn, Chance 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 33.26

10 Daymude, Caden 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 33.26

12 Magahey, Jake 9 HAMILTON MILL 33.63

13 Clark, Stuart 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 33.77

14 Hebenstreit, Haden 10 CHATEAU ELAN 33.83

15 Teillon, Maxwell 10 RIVERMOORE PARK 33.91

16 Howe, Ethan 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 34.30

17 Dunlap, Stephen 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 34.40

18 Herd, Cameron 9 HAMILTON MILL 34.43

19 Young, Russell 9 EASTMONT COVE 34.55

20 DeCook, Max 10 CHATEAU ELAN 34.69

21 Hancharik, Luke 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 34.70

22 Ahn, Shwan 9 BERKSHIRE MANOR 34.88

23 Gratz, Wesley 10 HANARRY WEST 35.01

24 Mahone, Will 10 PARKVIEW 35.04

25 Herron, Tate 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 35.08

26 Sutton, Hayes 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 35.09

27 Wise, Bryant 10 NORTH FORKE PLAN 35.33

28 Yusuf, Dean 10 EVERGREEN LAKES 35.36

29 Brand, Noah 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 35.46

30 Johnson, Christopher 10 JONES BRD RIV ST 35.67

31 Branford, Emmett 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 35.90

32 Tranum, Keegan 10 SARATOGA SHARKS 36.00

33 Chahine, Amir 10 THUNDERBOLTS 36.04

34 Young, Jordan 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 36.37

35 Griffin, Michael 10 EDGEWATER 36.45

36 Brice, Harrison 10 CEDAR CREEK 36.48

37 Dalley, Garrett 10 CHATEAU ELAN 36.56

38 Avery, James 10 THUNDERBOLTS 36.57

39 Pawson, Alex 9 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 36.58

40 Banks, Michael 10 WILD TIMBER 36.87

41 Armstrong, Brian 9 EDINBURGH 36.96

42 Yates, Spencer 10 BERKELEY HILLS 37.12

43 Wilkins, Miles 10 EDGEWATER 37.38

44 Bradberry, Luke 9 LANSMOORE 37.48

45 Duncan, Harrison 9 YOUTH SWIMMING 37.62

46 Brieske, Lucas 10 SNELLVILLE 37.82

47 Schuett, Ethan 10 BRIGHT WATER 38.07

48 Barry, Ryne 10 THUNDERBOLTS 38.54

49 Shaw, Simon 10 CEDAR CREEK 38.85

50 Gregory, Joel 10 BERKSHIRE MANOR 40.91

Event 13 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 16.02 7/11/2009 Erin Scott, RO-GA

GCSL Meters: 19.70 7/1996 Megan Coke, Richland

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Neas, Ashley 10 THUNDERBOLTS 16.71

2 Evans, Lydia 10 HAMILTON MILL 17.32

3 Barnard, Hannah 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 17.87

4 Zindel, Caitlin 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 18.53

5 Cordle, Madelyn 10 COOPERS POND 18.58

6 Williams, Bailey 10 HAMILTON MILL 19.32

7 Davenport, Tess 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 19.35

8 Du, Sara 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 19.40

9 Larrazabal, Alix 10 WILD TIMBER 19.42

10 Francis, Jenny 10 SPALDING CORNERS 19.66

11 Harris, Jessica 10 THUNDERBOLTS 19.78

12 Walker, Zoe 10 HANARRY WEST 19.90

13 Cathcart, Alex 10 MORNING VIEW 19.96

14 Ross, Emma 9 APALACHEE AQUATI 20.03

15 Bogdan, Sarah 9 SUMMIT CHASE 20.09

16 Kelly, Elizabeth 9 CHATEAU ELAN 20.11

17 Williams, Cierra 9 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 20.21

18 Healy, Meg 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 20.30

19 Ward, Alexandra 10 THUNDERBOLTS 20.32

19 Marosek, Isabelle 10 BERKSHIRE MANOR 20.32

21 Schlueter, Julia 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 20.51

22 Geter, Jordan 10 BERKELEY HILLS 20.53

23 Hammond, Elle 10 RIVERMOORE PARK 20.72

24 Bunker, Madie 9 DANIEL PARK 20.74

25 Izaguirre, Caroline 10 LANSMOORE 20.76

26 Ashby, Kamryn 10 CEDAR CREEK 20.99

27 Malanoski, Cate 10 CONNEMARA 21.04

28 Rawls, Madison 10 EDINBURGH 21.05

29 Guynes, Kathryn 9 DANIEL PARK 21.12

30 Papanicolaou, Emma 10 BRIGHT WATER 21.18

31 Reeder, Natalie 10 MORNING VIEW 21.22

32 Willis, Meg 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 21.23

33 Bishop, Amelia 10 PARKVIEW 21.28

34 Laarhoven, Anna 10 STEEPLESTATION 21.42

35 Anton, Callie 10 HAMILTON MILL 21.56

36 Wigle, Sarah 10 DANIEL PARK 21.62

37 Wydock, Katie 9 FLOWERS CROSSING 21.68

38 Joris, Samantha 10 SUMMIT CHASE 21.75

39 Zetzsche, Sophie 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 21.77

40 Nowlin, Bailey 10 RIVERMOORE PARK 21.78

41 Hosfeld, Celeste 10 RIVERMOORE PARK 21.82

42 Gallien, Carly 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 21.93

43 Smith, Kelly 9 BERKSHIRE MANOR 22.09

44 Rey, Eleanor 9 CRICKET S & R 22.12

45 Burnside, Caileen 10 STEEPLESTATION 22.30

45 Pierson, Haylee 10 HAMILTON MILL 22.30

47 Blankemeyer, Naomi 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 22.96

48 Rettig, Rachel 9 THUNDERBOLTS 22.98

49 Miller, Lisa 10 WOODLAND BROOK 23.10

-- Niemann, Courtney 10 WILD TIMBER XDQ

-- Duncan, Caroline 10 HAMILTON MILL DQ

-- Maddox, Sydney 9 NORTH FORKE PLAN DQ

-- Callis, Ava 10 WATERTON DQ

Event 14 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 16.29 7/14/2001 Zachary Lopez, TR

GCSL Meters: 19.54 7/1992 Chad Donaldson, Lilburn Lions

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Stoffle, Aidan 10 CEDAR CREEK 17.99

2 Kalenik, Nicholas 9 CHATEAU ELAN 19.25

3 Costas, Riley 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 19.69

4 MacKinnon, Ryan 9 THUNDERBOLTS 19.71

5 Sims, Samuel 9 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 19.80

6 Speer, Michael 10 MOUNTAIN PARK 19.85

7 Clark, Stuart 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 20.18

8 Fry, Joshua 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 20.21

9 McMullan, Mason 10 MAPLE RIDGE 20.23

10 Edinger, William 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 20.33

11 Pendley, Owen 10 CHATEAU ELAN 20.49

12 Connor, Chris 10 EVERGREEN LAKES 20.59

13 Rickaby, Aidan 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 20.63

14 Budnitz, Jacob 9 PEACHTREE STATIO 20.65

15 White, Jacob 10 HANARRY WEST 20.70

16 Foltyn, Chance 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 20.88

17 Dalley, Garrett 10 CHATEAU ELAN 21.02

18 Hester, Charlie 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 21.15

19 Dunlap, Stephen 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 21.16

20 Crosby, Devin 9 LANSMOORE 21.18

21 McBrayer, Turner 10 MORNING VIEW 21.28

22 Goldman, Dean 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 21.32

23 Scourtis, Nolan 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 21.37

24 McCaffrey, Ty 10 BERKSHIRE MANOR 21.41

25 Tonnesen, Andrew 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 21.55

26 Smith, Lucas 10 EASTMONT COVE 21.62

27 Schorr, Austin 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 21.81

28 Ahn, Shwan 9 BERKSHIRE MANOR 21.85

29 Spicer, Otto 10 RIVERMIST 21.94

30 Shaw, Calvin 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 21.97

31 Rodgers, Brent 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 22.10

32 Roberts, Connor 10 STEEPLESTATION 22.12

33 Banks, Michael 10 WILD TIMBER 22.14

34 Crabb, Thomas 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 22.18

35 Roark, Hayden 9 HANARRY WEST 22.23

36 Linder, Nicholas 10 SPALDING CORNERS 22.37

37 Berkey, Matthew 9 PEACHTREE CORNER 22.41

38 DenBrok, Ethan 9 EDINBURGH 22.52

39 Pfundt, Jacob 10 BERKELEY HILLS 22.55

40 Morgan, Alex 10 RIVERMIST 22.56

41 Oliver, Ryan 10 HAMILTON MILL 22.58

42 Kahren, Palmer 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 22.60

43 Saxon, Andrew 10 MORNING VIEW 22.62

44 Barry, Ryne 10 THUNDERBOLTS 22.95

45 Crosby, Raja 10 MEADOW TRACE 23.16

46 Davis, Chaison 10 CRICKET S & R 23.93

-- Hazen, Bret 10 JONES BRD RIV ST DQ

-- Bray, Mason 10 EASTMONT COVE DQ

-- Hopf, Michael 10 BRIGHT WATER DQ

-- Kang, Sean 10 MORNING VIEW DQ

Event 15 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 13.20 7/19/2008 Haley McInerny, MR

GCSL Meters: 16.41 7/1996 Megan Campbell, Cricket SRC

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Neas, Ashley 10 THUNDERBOLTS 14.65

2 Sweeney, Tegan 10 BRIGHT WATER 14.78

3 Alexander, Emma 10 WILD TIMBER 15.03

4 Barnard, Hannah 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 15.27

5 Cordle, Madelyn 10 COOPERS POND 15.46

6 Robinson, Jazmin 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 15.78

7 Reynolds, Audrey 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 15.85

8 Thompson, Sarah-Grace 9 APALACHEE AQUATI 16.00

9 Heyn, Nina 10 RICHLAND 16.07

10 Danskin, Holland 10 SPALDING CORNERS 16.24

11 Bramble, Stevie 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 16.36

12 Niemann, Courtney 10 WILD TIMBER 16.37

13 Yatabe, Sanjula 10 THUNDERBOLTS 16.41

14 Chappell, Lindsay 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 16.44

15 Bugg, Olivia 9 BRIGHT WATER 16.62

16 Smith, Sammie 9 HAMILTON MILL 16.79

17 Jordan, Chantal 9 WILD TIMBER 16.81

18 Brooks, Gianna 10 HAMILTON MILL 16.91

19 Dienhart, Malie 10 MORNING VIEW 17.05

20 Andrews, Isabelle 9 DANIEL PARK 17.10

21 Zindel, Caitlin 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 17.11

22 Carey, Juliana 10 CONNEMARA 17.17

23 Rodriguez, Alexis 9 CRICKET S & R 17.23

24 Huseonica, Leanne 10 JONES BRD RIV ST 17.26

25 Conley, Lilly 9 RIVERMIST 17.33

26 Guynes, Kathryn 9 DANIEL PARK 17.54

27 Barskiy, Ali 9 CONNEMARA 17.55

28 Cissell, Abigail 10 SUMMIT CHASE 17.62

29 Tuchschmidt, Caytlin 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 17.65

30 Suhr, Zoe 10 HANARRY WEST 17.66

31 Orr, Kelley 10 CEDAR CREEK 17.95

31 Butler, Mary 10 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 17.95

33 Bogdan, Sarah 9 SUMMIT CHASE 18.16

34 Peden, Rachel 9 WATERTON 18.24

35 Henderson, Mikayla 10 HAMILTON MILL 18.37

36 Donaldson, Maya 10 WILD TIMBER 18.48

37 Bishop, Amelia 10 PARKVIEW 18.55

38 Luskus, Mallory 10 APALACHEE AQUATI 18.57

39 Carlton, Delaney 9 HANARRY S & R CL 18.58

40 Brinkman, Haley 10 MORNING VIEW 18.68

41 Bash, Natalie 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 18.89

42 Mazzoli, Lydia 9 BRIGHT WATER 19.02

43 Shields, Cristina 10 WILD TIMBER 19.12

44 Dyer, Mary-Margaret 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 19.16

45 Bolton, Hailey 9 FLOWERS CROSSING 19.18

46 Bachmann, Brianna 10 HAMILTON MILL 19.30

47 Wigle, Sarah 10 DANIEL PARK 19.35

48 Tennyson, Brennyn 10 WOODLAND BROOK 19.65

49 Fleury, Tatiana 9 STEEPLESTATION 20.00

50 Whitmer, Georgia 9 SPALDING CORNERS 20.24

Event 16 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 14.04 7/8/2005 Rory Martin, ESAC

GCSL Meters: 15.73 7/1996 Daniel Pugh, Lockridge Forest

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 McInerny, Evan 9 LANSMOORE 14.05

2 Stoffle, Aidan 10 CEDAR CREEK 14.78

3 Hester, Charlie 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 15.53

4 Smith, Ben 9 SUMMIT CHASE 15.55

5 Torres, John Michael 10 RIVERMIST 16.05

6 Bruns, Cole 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 16.30

7 Hebenstreit, Haden 10 CHATEAU ELAN 16.49

8 Crosby, Devin 9 LANSMOORE 16.53

9 Peer, Hogan 10 COOPERS POND 16.55

10 Clark, Stuart 10 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 16.81

11 Young, Russell 9 EASTMONT COVE 16.92

12 Anderson, John 9 NORTH FORKE PLAN 17.06

13 Branford, Emmett 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 17.42

14 Magahey, Jake 9 HAMILTON MILL 17.43

15 Brown, Hayden 9 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 17.50

16 Frandsen, Rulon 10 COOPERS POND 17.53

17 Jayaraman, Kailash 10 BRIGHT WATER 17.54

18 Brand, Noah 10 PEACHTREE CORNER 17.62

19 Herd, Cameron 9 HAMILTON MILL 17.76

20 Hall, Michael 10 RICHLAND 17.80

21 Hancharik, Luke 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 17.99

22 Pisipati, Adhith 9 LANSMOORE 18.07

23 Chahine, Amir 10 THUNDERBOLTS 18.17

24 Frant, Anthony 9 STEEPLESTATION 18.19

25 Ward, Jackson 9 DANIEL PARK 18.35

26 Mahone, Will 10 PARKVIEW 18.61

26 Leake, Alec 10 HANARRY WEST 18.61

28 May, Wesley 10 SUMMIT CHASE 18.65

29 Bryant-Strother, Chay 10 CHATEAU ELAN 18.68

30 Spicer, Otto 10 RIVERMIST 18.81

31 Crosby, Raja 10 MEADOW TRACE 18.82

32 Scourtis, Nolan 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 18.85

33 Brice, Harrison 10 CEDAR CREEK 18.91

34 Banks, Michael 10 WILD TIMBER 18.92

35 Goldman, Dean 10 FLOWERS CROSSING 18.93

35 Rodgers, Brent 10 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 18.93

37 Andersen, Leif 10 THUNDERBOLTS 18.95

38 Foltyn, Chase 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 18.98

39 O'Rourke, Dakin 9 EDINBURGH 19.05

40 White, Jacob 10 HANARRY WEST 19.08

41 Smith, Lucas 10 EASTMONT COVE 19.55

42 Niederhauser, Will 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 19.69

43 Fratto, Jack 10 RICHLAND 19.77

44 Wilkins, Miles 10 EDGEWATER 19.83

45 Petty, Ben 10 HAMILTON MILL 19.88

46 Howe, Ethan 10 THE FIELDS CLUB 20.02

47 McBrayer, Turner 10 MORNING VIEW 20.06

48 Wolfe, Christopher 10 PEACHTREE STATIO 20.18

49 Kahren, Palmer 9 RIVERMOORE PARK 20.48

50 Bradley, Aatiq 10 SNELLVILLE 20.62

51 Larrazabal, Nathaniel 9 WILD TIMBER 20.69

52 Boyd, Jackson 9 CHATEAU ELAN 23.24

-- Armstrong, Brian 9 EDINBURGH DQ

Event 17 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:41.51 7/11/2009 Daniel Park Twisters

L Jones, M Huhn, C BeVier, A Smith

GCSL Meters: 1:59.20 7/1997 Snellville

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:47.38

1) Ernst, Kayla 14 2) Bouwman, Kelsey 13

3) Lenius, Erin 13 4) Powell, Kara 13

2 THUNDERBOLTS 1:49.23

1) Erwin, Rebecca 13 2) Nicholos, Heather 14

3) Gentry, Samantha 13 4) Rice, Rachel 14

3 HANARRY S & R CLUB 1:50.16

1) Hedrick, Sally 13 2) Estock, Lucy 14

3) Meadows, Adrian 14 4) Park, Heana 14

4 DANIEL PARK 1:50.75

1) Stanesic, Kirby 13 2) Mills, Olivia 14

3) Donoho, Megan 13 4) Guynes, Anna Grace 13

5 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:51.05

1) Medrea, Ashley 14 2) Milam, Christina 13

3) Traikovich, Demi 14 4) Brooks, Danielle 14

6 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:52.55

1) Graham, Avery 14 2) Lee, Courtney 13

3) Skoczen, Katelyn 14 4) Crow, Cadie 14

7 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:53.29

1) Cuadra, Juliana 13 2) Busino, Rachel 13

3) Peribonio, Mika 13 4) McKillip, Carlye 13

8 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:53.66

1) Chambers, Amy 14 2) Thompson, Sara 14

3) Mahaffey, Mary Beth 14 4) Frey, Sarah 14

9 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 1:54.00

1) Agee, Abby 14 2) Freeman, Abigail 13

3) Blanchard, Kate 13 4) Wright, Taylor 14

10 COOPERS POND 1:55.99

1) Trice, Tara 14 2) Martin, Lacy 14

3) O'Lenic, Leyla 13 4) Dixon, Haylie 14

11 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:56.67

1) Tuttle, MacKenzie 14 2) Tuttle, Tayler 14

3) Gunder, Holly 14 4) Tuttle, Brittany 14

12 MORNING VIEW 1:56.84

1) Cathcart, Jessie 14 2) Nemec, Paige 13

3) Nemec, Morgan 14 4) Hackstadt, Emma 13

13 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:56.95

1) Anderson, Laine 13 2) Rivard, Eva 14

3) Franke, Catherine 14 4) White, Avery 14

14 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:57.60

1) Finco, Anna 14 2) Jernigan, Caroline 13

3) Wylie, Cassi 13 4) Fleming, Morgan 14

15 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:58.20

1) Clavijo, Angela 14 2) Vasquez, Laura 14

3) Wade, Megan 14 4) Powell, Allie 14

16 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:58.98

1) Sibilia, Maddie 14 2) Larrazabal, Sam 14

3) Shimmin, Rylee 13 4) Duncan, Abigail 13

17 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:59.13

1) Baker, Sara 14 2) Hyers, Ashley 13

3) Gray, Makenna 14 4) Hawks, Cedar 14

18 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:59.31

1) Hasic, Emma 13 2) Drag, Natalie 13

3) Bolton, Blair 14 4) McMullen, Haley 13

19 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:59.94

1) Kleinhen, Taylor 13 2) Healy, Shannon 13

3) White, Kennedy 14 4) Ryland, Sophie 14

20 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 2:00.08

1) Manting, Emma 13 2) Weaver, Melina 13

3) Larkin, Sierra 13 4) Seals, Julie 14

21 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 2:00.26

1) Thomas, Sarah 13 2) Gallagher, Rachel 14

3) Long, Lauren 14 4) Liu, Sarah 13

22 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 2:02.58

1) Henry, Courtney 13 2) Brickell, Madeleine 14

3) Parker, Sidney 13 4) Frant, Andrea 13

23 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 2:02.61

1) Fox, Bailey 14 2) LaMontagne, Allie 14

3) Hansen, Megan 13 4) Egan, Allie 14

24 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 2:03.32

1) Tillman, Kamryn 13 2) Leavenworth, Erin 14

3) Williamson, Ashley 14 4) Tito, Addie 14

25 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 2:04.10

1) Gallagher, Ann Marie 13 2) Strand, Emily 11

3) Tralongo, Jessica 13 4) Migliore, Katie 14

26 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 2:05.34

1) Amidon, Lauren 13 2) Cadwell, Rachel 13

3) Blessing, Madison 13 4) Clark, Georgia 13

27 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 2:05.50

1) Wade, Kayla 13 2) Crawmer, MaryAnnne 13

3) Wade, Shelby 14 4) Wade, Brooke 13

28 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 2:05.56

1) Fancher, Annmarie 14 2) Benefield, Madison 13

3) Stalling, Emily 14 4) Gilbert, Emma 14

29 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 2:06.01

1) Chen, Angia 13 2) Wilmoth, Jordan 13

3) Daigle, Cassie 14 4) Maury, Mikalah 14

30 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 2:06.30

1) Smith, Elizabeth 13 2) Wagner, Jenna 13

3) Mangrum, Claire 13 4) Torrez, Savannah 14

31 PEACHTREE STATION 2:07.41

1) Hancharik, Abby 13 2) Thompson, Leah 13

3) Willis, Kendall 13 4) Story, Sydney 13

32 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 2:08.59

1) Berry, Michelle 13 2) Eigen, Mackenzie 13

3) Christy, Caroline 14 4) Odom, Rachel 13

33 EASTMONT COVE 2:09.30

1) Koschella, Alice 13 2) Durden, Sierra 13

3) Matthews, Julia 14 4) Edjidjimo, Nyota 13

34 EVERGREEN LAKES 2:09.91

1) Neu, Maddy 13 2) Knowles, Alyssa 13

3) Henderson, Adele 12 4) Markley, Marianna 14

35 RIVERMIST 2:11.51

1) Elwood, Jadrienne 14 2) Spicer, Elise 13

3) Howard, Julia 13 4) Elwood, Ryley 12

36 APALACHEE AQUATICS 2:11.98

1) Deckert, Franki 14 2) Tidwell, Alyssa 13

3) Felger, Alexandria 13 4) Beldon, Brianna 14

37 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 2:12.02

1) Floor, Courtney 13 2) Willis, Meredith 13

3) Abbasi, Oliya 13 4) Balog, Reagan 13

38 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 2:14.55

1) Antonowich, Eliza 13 2) Gusmerotti, Gabrielle 13

3) Muenchen, Alex 13 4) Niederhauser, Megan 13

39 PARKVIEW 2:19.35

1) Wilson, Rylie 13 2) Echard, Kylie 14

3) Browne, Acacia 13 4) Halls, Kelsey 13

40 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 2:23.97

1) McMichael, Madison 13 2) Anders, Bailei 11

3) McConaghy, Jessica 13 4) Kiss, Nicole 14

41 SARATOGA SHARKS 2:24.84

1) Bradbury, Kathleen 13 2) Silas, Jordan 14

3) Gatland, Blair 13 4) Gehle, Hope 14

42 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 2:34.90

1) Beam, Madison 13 2) Wilson, Jessica 13

3) Hyndman, Delaine 11 4) Hyndman, Suzanne 13

43 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 2:41.92

1) Bazzell, Macy 13 2) Rom, Hannah 12

3) Duffy, Brittney 13 4) Carter, Sarah 14

-- MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS DQ

1) Oakes, Emily 13 2) Smith, Grace 11

3) Crutchley, Tayler 13 4)

Event 18 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:34.72 7/11/2009 Apalachee Aquatics

M Ragan, Z Martin, R Tarantino, B Tarantino

GCSL Meters: 1:47.10 7/1995 Richland

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 THUNDERBOLTS 1:41.00

1) McKenney, Christopher 14 2) Camacho, Raul 13

3) McCurry, Mitchell 13 4) Iyer, Deepak 14

2 DANIEL PARK 1:41.03

1) Hobbs, Wesley 13 2) Rubin, Jordan 14

3) Norwood, Brodrick 14 4) Jordan, Will 13

3 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:41.46

1) Contreras, Alan 14 2) Lehner, Willy 14

3) Norton, Alex 14 4) Liu, Jerrry 14

4 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:41.91

1) Dye, Hunter 14 2) Keller, Landon 14

3) Murphy, Harrison 14 4) Waldis, Zach 14

5 RIVERMIST 1:42.04

1) Walker, Ben 13 2) Marsh, Chandler 13

3) Beckman, Grayson 13 4) Rutledge, Emmett 14

6 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:42.60

1) Rousseau, CJ 14 2) Vincent, Davis 14

3) Wint, Karl 14 4) Patzer, Zachary 14

7 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:44.19

1) Myers, Payton 14 2) Notheis, Brandon 14

3) Mitchell, Trevor 14 4) Austin, Trace 13

8 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:46.86

1) Wellington, Ben 14 2) Longobardi, Brian 13

3) Catoe, Matthew 14 4) Shepherd, Matthew 14

9 PEACHTREE STATION 1:47.36

1) Dickerson, Ben 13 2) Howard, Alex 13

3) Hall, Austin 13 4) Kerr, Harrison 14

10 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:48.63

1) Lammons, Daniel 13 2) Harripaul, Christopher 13

3) Crosby, Rudy 14 4) Benoit, Ari 14

11 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:48.73

1) Ewing, Blaine 14 2) Albers, Nate 14

3) Grose, Nathan 14 4) Angell, Brenden 14

12 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:48.79

1) Lessley, MAC 14 2) McGarvey, Robi 14

3) Kruegler, Thomas 14 4) Baumgart, John 14

13 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:49.01

1) Bourdage, Taylor 14 2) Sachse, Cameron 13

3) Truax, Seth 14 4) Hendricks, Andrew 13

14 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:49.07

1) O'Day, Brandon 13 2) Barr, Victor 14

3) Werner, Cole 13 4) Baughman, Patrick 14

15 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 1:49.71

1) Kind, Hans 13 2) Newhouse, Jackson 13

3) Valcin, Alix 14 4) Brown, Dylan 14

16 PARKVIEW 1:50.48

1) Wight, Adam 13 2) Moise, Gowan 14

3) Freeman, William 14 4) Wilson, Clayton 13

17 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 1:50.65

1) Morrison, Nicholas 14 2) Herbig, Matthew 13

3) Smith, Tyler 14 4) McCaffrey, Andy 13

18 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:51.84

1) Wyzykowski, Brad 13 2) Nickerson, Andrew 13

3) Orr, Devin 13 4) Rollins, Matthew 14

19 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:51.98

1) Pritchett, Charlton 13 2) LaRosa, Jacob 13

3) Ashwood, Alex 13 4) Smith, Daniel 13

20 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:53.10

1) Jayaraman, Keshav 13 2) Davis, Brian 13

3) Ingalls, Noah 13 4) Kearney, Dylan 14

21 MORNING VIEW 1:53.77

1) Clance, Jared 13 2) Guthrie, Drew 14

3) Bartow, James 13 4) Baselj, John Paul 13

22 EASTMONT COVE 1:54.68

1) Westbrook, Andrew 14 2) Taylor, Dominic 13

3) McDaniel, Joe 13 4) Holtzman, David 14

23 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:55.45

1) Dore, Chris 14 2) Hogan, Bobby 13

3) Nall, Matt 14 4) Sullivan, Stephen 14

24 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 1:55.54

1) Burton, Cal 14 2) Cade, Grayson 14

3) Bridges, Nathan 13 4) White, Joshua 13

25 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:56.10

1) Eberhardt, Brian 13 2) Sawyer, Peyton 14

3) Wolf, Connor 13 4) Blankemeyer, Nathan 13

26 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 1:56.60

1) Neal, Nathan 14 2) Barnes, Noah 14

3) Holland, William 13 4) Ogden, Cameron 13

27 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 1:59.85

1) Anderson, Colin 14 2) Novak, Zachary 13

3) Guadagno, Vince 13 4) Stalker, Altan 14

28 SARATOGA SHARKS 2:01.57

1) Lee, Joshua 13 2) Merritt, Caleb 13

3) Torres-Fields, Christian 13 4) Vlad, Andrei 13

29 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 2:01.71

1) Schiavinato, Luke 13 2) Freed, Troy 13

3) Wall, Brexton 13 4) Herrera, Jason 13

30 APALACHEE AQUATICS 2:03.18

1) Mixon, Conner 14 2) Fenton, Parker 14

3) Russo, Joe 13 4) Daymude, Caleb 14

31 FLOWERS CROSSING 2:03.30

1) Bonty, Joshua 13 2) Ashburn, Andrew 14

3) Edinger, Alexander 14 4) Pestorius, Sam 14

32 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 2:03.93

1) Hauth, James 13 2) Wilcox, Kyle 13

3) Brown, Tyler 13 4) Hirschmann, Robert 14

33 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 2:04.95

1) Kelly, Ben 13 2) Gomez, Timo 13

3) Ridley, William 13 4) Williams, Austin 13

34 HANARRY S & R CLUB 2:05.02

1) McKinney, Connor 11 2) Petmecky, Devin 12

3) Geniesse, Elijah 13 4) Paulukaitis, Greg 13

35 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 2:07.20

1) Peden, Bryce 14 2) Clyburn, Reid 13

3) Taylor-Anderson, Johnathan 13 4) Lockwood, Robert 14

36 YOUTH SWIMMING 2:12.59

1) Rhoades, Zachary 13 2) Ramsey, Dakoda 14

3) Cassara, Kyle 11 4) Jones, Robby 13

37 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 2:12.66

1) Weisel, Alex 14 2) Dwyer, Conor 13

3) Bowler, Michael 13 4) Manning, Bailey 13

38 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 2:22.79

1) Jones, Patrick 13 2) Brown, Alex 13

3) Wright, Kevin 13 4) Poole, Wilson 11

Event 19 Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:36.47 7/16/2011 Flowers Crossing, Flowers Crossing

L Jones, M Jones, R Muller, K Gouge

GCSL Meters: 1:58.50 7/1996 Hannary West

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:36.47

1) Jones, Lydia 15 2) Jones, Morgan 17

3) Muller, Rachel 15 4) Gouge, Kelsey 17

2 THUNDERBOLTS 1:42.18

1) Chandler, Allison 15 2) Nelligan, Sara 16

3) White, Caroline 15 4) Ruedt, Savannah 15

3 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:42.94

1) Carr, Allison 17 2) Schiavinato, Marah 16

3) Webster, Elizabeth 18 4) Peterson, Morgan 18

4 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:44.80

1) Litke, Brittany 15 2) Elliott, Morgan 16

3) Albrecht, Nicole 17 4) Wrolson, Maddie 15

5 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:45.62

1) Villa, Ana 15 2) Decatrel, Celine 15

3) Blackmon, Jill 15 4) Wang, Christina 15

6 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:46.94

1) Roy, Camille 15 2) Foulke, Alexandra 18

3) Baker, Lillie 15 4) Murphy, Sarah 15

7 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:47.16

1) Bass, Rebecca 15 2) Retter, Meagan 17

3) Trettel, Emily 15 4) Egan, Carly 18

8 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:47.38

1) Medley, Paige 17 2) Davis, Abigail 15

3) Marsh, Kristen 15 4) Parker, Evan 15

9 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:48.16

1) Schick, Taylor 16 2) Dore, Erika 18

3) Miller, Sarah 15 4) Miller, Becca 15

10 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:48.52

1) Faulkner, Kelly 18 2) Tan, Jing 15

3) McIntyre, Morgan 17 4) Harrison, Kayla 16

11 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:49.00

1) Phillips, Brooke 15 2) Balog, Lennox 15

3) Burdette, Anna 17 4) Maring, Mariah 15

12 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:49.50

1) Feeney, Meghan 18 2) Soloaga, Diana 16

3) Janis, Chandler 18 4) Niederhauser, Mary Kate 16

13 MORNING VIEW 1:50.06

1) Caruso, Erin 16 2) Lamb, Krista 17

3) Tralongo, Marisa 15 4) Barnes, Anna 18

14 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:50.34

1) Morsberger, Jamie 17 2) Ward, Valerie 16

3) Freking, Terra 17 4) Reeves, Megan 15

15 APALACHEE AQUATICS 1:51.21

1) Hamby, Lauren 17 2) Heller, Torrie 15

3) Graglia, Savanna 16 4) Heller, Megan 17

16 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:51.71

1) Abdeljawad, Aieshah 16 2) Mullins, Megan 16

3) Brace, Casey 16 4) Deedy, Alex 18

17 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:51.79

1) Campbell, Amelia 16 2) Kuester, Melissa 15

3) Bigg, Morgan 16 4) Yang, Megan 15

18 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:51.80

1) Crow, Alexa 16 2) Na, Joy 16

3) Carroll, Ansley 17 4) Carroll, Alyson 15

19 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:53.60

1) Freeman, Beth 15 2) Perez, Arielle 17

3) Larsen, Courtney 15 4) Gibson, Madison 15

20 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:53.75

1) Watkins, Ali 16 2) Almand, Jenny 15

3) Cown, Hayden 15 4) Mattix, Alaina 16

21 PARKVIEW 1:54.27

1) Carr, Liz 18 2) Langdon, Kathleen 15

3) Freeman, Jenna 16 4) Tait, Anna 17

22 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:54.97

1) King, Mary Elizabeth 17 2) Boehmig, Abigail 16

3) Ibele, Kelly 16 4) Webster, Rachel 14

23 PEACHTREE STATION 1:55.50

1) Wilcher, Frances 15 2) Hancharik, Abby 13

3) Garvey, Katie 15 4) Spanjers, Janelle 17

24 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:55.77

1) Weber, Kate 17 2) Berry, Caitlin 15

3) Cottle, Anna 18 4) Christy, Karen 18

25 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:55.99

1) Torrez, Cydney 16 2) Koenig, Emma 16

3) Karlins, Cydney 15 4) Kong, Carmen 16

26 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:56.34

1) Huseonica, Michelle 13 2) Richardson, Catherine 17

3) Endres, Sara 17 4) Welty, Alison 16

27 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:56.46

1) Gouveia, Caroline 15 2) Encardes, Nicole 15

3) King, Kelsey 18 4) Stapley, Leslie 17

28 DANIEL PARK 1:56.69

1) Lyons, Emily 16 2) Jordan, Hannah 17

3) Dodd, Rachel 16 4) Vincent, Alexis 15

29 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 1:57.29

1) Britt, Anna 15 2) Valeri, Hayley 16

3) Freitas, Lindsay 15 4) Ross, Mindy 16

30 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:58.29

1) Rogers, Paige 17 2) Pitts, Emma 16

3) Murphy, Megan 15 4) Peters, Kelly-ann 18

31 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 1:58.42

1) Boe, Kirstin 15 2) White, Halleson 16

3) Tasse, Jessica 16 4) Roman, Diana 16

32 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 2:00.65

1) Partridge, Brittany 18 2) Christensen, Katherine 16

3) Johnston, Elizabeth 16 4) Johnston, Emmy 16

33 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 2:01.00

1) Jackson, Brittany 17 2) Castille, Marissa 16

3) Weatherly, Emma 16 4) Minor, Kaity 18

34 YOUTH SWIMMING 2:01.13

1) Roberts, Chelsea 16 2) Gray, Megan 17

3) Hicks, Jaysee 17 4) Kortman, Blayke 15

35 EASTMONT COVE 2:02.14

1) Edjidjimo, Moseka 18 2) Everett, Allison 15

3) Holtzman, Hannah 17 4) Middlebrooks, Stephanie 15

36 RIVERMIST 2:03.10

1) Jarnagin, Danielle 17 2) Howard, Julia 13

3) Elwood, Jadrienne 14 4) Schureck, Heidi 15

37 HANARRY S & R CLUB 2:03.62

1) Craven, Kathryn 15 2) Paulukaitis, Brynna 17

3) Hurst, Rachel 13 4) Christopher, Laurel 17

38 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 2:04.78

1) Rodgers, Sloane 18 2) Shepherd, Annakate 17

3) Shimmin, Amanda 16 4) Summers, Alexa 16

39 SARATOGA SHARKS 2:05.30

1) Gehle, Anna 16 2) Thompson, Emily 15

3) Henson, Gracie 15 4) Mallory, Jo Ann 15

Event 20 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:26.68 7/16/2011 Thunderbolts, Thunderbolts

L Upchurch, N Camacho, M Ragan, A McMurry

GCSL Meters: 1:43.10 7/1997 Richland

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 THUNDERBOLTS 1:26.68

1) Upchurch, Luke 18 2) Camacho, Nelson 18

3) Ragan, Michael 16 4) McMurry, Anthony 17

2 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:28.00

1) Lehner, Ricky 17 2) Mitchell, Max 18

3) Carter, Geoff 16 4) White, Nick 17

3 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:29.99

1) Martin, Rory 16 2) Kasson, Dillon 15

3) Atuan, Mark 18 4) Nickerson, Joel 18

4 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:31.44

1) Rimbert, Branford 16 2) Crandall, Kyle 16

3) Callander, Will 17 4) Karaulic, Marko 17

5 COOPERS POND 1:31.94

1) Trice, Michael 18 2) Turner, Trevor 17

3) Schieman, Alex 17 4) Sweeney, Aidan 17

6 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:32.14

1) Greene, Collin 18 2) Webster, Ethan 15

3) Drew, Logan 17 4) Dickey, James 17

7 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 1:32.35

1) Anderson, Carl 18 2) Nilsson, Zachary 18

3) Poss, Wesley 18 4) Robinson, Justin 18

8 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:33.44

1) White, Kevin 17 2) Parker, Brent 17

3) Lavelle, Patrick 16 4) Turnblom, Joey 18

9 APALACHEE AQUATICS 1:34.12

1) Tarantino, Bradley 16 2) Mixon, Zachary 17

3) Brinkley, Stephen 15 4) Tarantino, Ross 15

10 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:34.27

1) Cissell, Joseph 15 2) Tate, Sam 15

3) Linzie, Andrew 15 4) Linzie, Jordan 18

11 DANIEL PARK 1:34.58

1) Hobbs, Daniel 15 2) Compton, Robby 16

3) Donoho, Dillon 15 4) Wesley, Grant 17

12 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:35.04

1) McIntyre, Mason 15 2) Heinitz, Jared 14

3) Leavenworth, Nicholas 16 4) Leavenworth, Brandon 18

13 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:35.66

1) Mills, Corey 17 2) O'Toole, Connor 15

3) Briley, Adam 16 4) Wescoat, Drew 15

14 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:35.85

1) Koerts, Coogan 16 2) Murphy, Thomas 15

3) Murphy, Bryan 16 4) Brooks, Austin 17

15 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:36.05

1) Tanner, Jeffrey 16 2) Carr, Caleb 18

3) Mix, Robbie 15 4) Powell, Christopher 16

16 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 1:36.40

1) Roquet, John 16 2) Atnip, Jon 15

3) Bonsack, Mac 15 4) Blanchard, Mitchell 15

17 RIVERMIST 1:37.03

1) Elwood, Aaron 17 2) Wilson, Garrett 18

3) Beckman, Isaac 15 4) Marsh, Timothy 17

18 EASTMONT COVE 1:37.18

1) Reid, Chas 15 2) Paschall, Miles 16

3) Anderson, Ryan 16 4) Taylor, Benjamin 16

19 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 1:37.38

1) Chaplin, Austin 16 2) Lowe, Garrett 15

3) Camp, William 17 4) Morrison, Matt 17

20 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:37.62

1) Wasden, Jackson 16 2) Rodgers, Graham 16

3) Larrazabal, Ryan 16 4) Dunne, Frank 18

21 MORNING VIEW 1:37.64

1) Loke, Ryan 16 2) Fox, Jackson 15

3) Webber, Noel 18 4) Cathcart, Jay 15

22 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:37.65

1) LaMontagne, Nick 16 2) Gomez, Luke 16

3) Gomez, Gabriel 17 4) Herzog, Dylan 18

23 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:37.68

1) Schussler, Brandon 17 2) Shaw, Andrew 16

3) Holt, Brandon 15 4) Park, Richard 18

24 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:37.73

1) Lisska, David 16 2) Cown, Bo 17

3) Tate, Brock 13 4) Kimery, Zak 17

25 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:38.06

1) Crowley, Michael 17 2) Greenberg, Ty 16

3) Baker, Jay 18 4) Baughman, Michael 17

26 PEACHTREE STATION 1:38.30

1) Dickerson, Ted 15 2) Kisner, Cole 16

3) Farmer, Clayton 16 4) Brooks, Powell 15

27 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:38.68

1) Crawford, Jack 17 2) Hann, Robert 17

3) Bruce, Travis 15 4) Moraitis, Miles 16

28 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:39.24

1) Jenkins, Drexel 18 2) Scott, Sam 15

3) Dietz, David 18 4) Hotop, Mitch 15

29 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:40.54

1) Nguyen, Dustin 16 2) Bonty, Joshua 13

3) DeLee, Samuel 16 4) Bolton, Ken 18

30 SARATOGA SHARKS 1:42.48

1) Davis, Jacob 17 2) Covalschi, Joshua 15

3) Dilks, John 17 4) Merritt, Kendall 17

31 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:42.53

1) Tillery, Jacob 15 2) Harp, Alec 15

3) Pettett, Luke 16 4) Rogers, Christopher 15

32 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:43.17

1) Branscum, Trye 17 2) Weber, Sam 15

3) Grubb, Jake 17 4) Musser, Max 16

33 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 1:43.75

1) Xia, Tom 16 2) Gu, George 17

3) Gill, Sajind 15 4) Atuan, Andrew 16

34 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:44.09

1) McCarty, Brent 17 2) Young, Tyler 15

3) Pratt, Austin 15 4) Fallin, James 17

35 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:45.57

1) Mura, Ryan 17 2) Johnston, Zeke 15

3) Lennox, Justin 17 4) Clay, Cameron 16

36 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:46.37

1) Santoso, Sam 18 2) Pope, Robert 13

3) Collins, Christopher 17 4) Brannon, Todd 16

37 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 1:46.51

1) Higashi, Zachary 15 2) Amidon, Jacob 16

3) Kyle, Mitchell 17 4) Britt, Michael 17

38 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:50.29

1) Eaves, Joseph 16 2) Hanifen, Keegan 17

3) Holcombe, Brad 15 4) Holmquist, Erick 17

39 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:50.64

1) Weingarth, Nathan 15 2) Van Nus, Marshall 16

3) Stepp, Samuel 15 4) Pizarro, Anthony 16

Event 21 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:54.70 7/25/2004 Timber Ridge

H O'Toole, M Powers, J Evans, A Cole

GCSL Meters: 2:11.40 7/1995 Hannary West

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:57.60

1) Powell, Kara 13 2) Dalley, Corinne 13

3) Parker, Katherine 13 4) Ernst, Kayla 14

2 THUNDERBOLTS 2:01.59

1) McMurry, Rebecca 13 2) Erwin, Rebecca 13

3) Rice, Rachel 14 4) Gentry, Samantha 13

3 DANIEL PARK 2:02.49

1) Guynes, Anna Grace 13 2) Vincent, Courtney 13

3) Stanesic, Kirby 13 4) Donoho, Megan 13

4 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 2:06.65

1) Skoczen, Katelyn 14 2) Browning, Sarah 13

3) Crow, Cadie 14 4) Graham, Avery 14

5 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 2:08.41

1) Traikovich, Demi 14 2) Brooks, Danielle 14

3) Milam, Christina 13 4) Medrea, Ashley 14

6 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 2:08.63

1) Freeman, Abigail 13 2) Agee, Abby 14

3) Wright, Taylor 14 4) Blanchard, Kate 13

7 HANARRY S & R CLUB 2:08.93

1) Meadows, Adrian 14 2) Estock, Lucy 14

3) Park, Heana 14 4) Hedrick, Sally 13

8 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 2:09.44

1) McKillip, Carlye 13 2) Peribonio, Mika 13

3) Cadogan, Allie 14 4) Cuadra, Juliana 13

9 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 2:09.48

1) Frey, Sarah 14 2) Thompson, Sara 14

3) Mahaffey, Mary Beth 14 4) Chambers, Amy 14

10 CRICKET S & R CLUB 2:10.98

1) White, Avery 14 2) Franke, Catherine 14

3) Rivard, Eva 14 4) Anderson, Laine 13

11 COOPERS POND 2:11.05

1) Trice, Tara 14 2) Martin, Lacy 14

3) O'Lenic, Leyla 13 4) Dixon, Haylie 14

12 MORNING VIEW 2:11.06

1) Loke, Devin 14 2) Cathcart, Jessie 14

3) Nemec, Morgan 14 4) Hackstadt, Emma 13

13 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 2:11.74

1) Fleming, Morgan 14 2) Jernigan, Caroline 13

3) Finco, Anna 14 4) Wylie, Cassi 13

14 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 2:13.20

1) Sibilia, Maddie 14 2) Larrazabal, Sam 14

3) Duncan, Abigail 13 4) Shimmin, Rylee 13

15 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 2:15.78

1) Liu, Sarah 13 2) Francis, Leanne 14

3) Long, Lauren 14 4) Thomas, Sarah 13

16 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 2:16.36

1) Healy, Shannon 13 2) Lynch, Peyton 13

3) Kleinhen, Taylor 13 4) Ryland, Sophie 14

17 YOUTH SWIMMING 2:16.44

1) Hyers, Ashley 13 2) Hawks, Cedar 14

3) Gray, Makenna 14 4) Baker, Sara 14

18 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 2:17.95

1) Gunder, Holly 14 2) Tuttle, Tayler 14

3) Tuttle, MacKenzie 14 4) Tuttle, Brittany 14

19 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 2:18.58

1) Larkin, Sierra 13 2) Weaver, Melina 13

3) Seals, Julie 14 4) Manting, Emma 13

20 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 2:20.02

1) Tillman, Kamryn 13 2) Leavenworth, Erin 14

3) Williamson, Ashley 14 4) Tito, Addie 14

21 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 2:21.02

1) Henry, Courtney 13 2) Julian, McKenzie 13

3) Brickell, Madeleine 14 4) Frant, Andrea 13

22 FLOWERS CROSSING 2:21.04

1) Bolton, Blair 14 2) Hasic, Emma 13

3) McMullen, Haley 13 4) Drag, Natalie 13

23 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 2:21.52

1) Hansen, Megan 13 2) Coughlin, Maria 13

3) Egan, Allie 14 4) Fox, Bailey 14

24 EDINBURGH MARLINS 2:21.71

1) Powell, Allie 14 2) Vasquez, Laura 14

3) Wade, Megan 14 4) Clavijo, Angela 14

25 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 2:23.44

1) Amidon, Lauren 13 2) Cadwell, Rachel 13

3) Clark, Georgia 13 4) Blessing, Madison 13

26 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 2:25.83

1) Wade, Brooke 13 2) Wade, Kayla 13

3) Wade, Shelby 14 4) Crawmer, MaryAnnne 13

27 EASTMONT COVE 2:26.05

1) Matthews, Julia 14 2) Koschella, Alice 13

3) Edjidjimo, Nyota 13 4) Durden, Sierra 13

28 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 2:26.32

1) Benefield, Madison 13 2) Stalling, Emily 14

3) Gilbert, Emma 14 4) Fancher, Annmarie 14

29 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 2:28.25

1) Maury, Mikalah 14 2) Chen, Angia 13

3) Wilmoth, Jordan 13 4) Daigle, Cassie 14

30 RIVERMIST 2:29.66

1) Spicer, Elise 13 2) Howard, Julia 13

3) Elwood, Jadrienne 14 4) Elwood, Ryley 12

31 PEACHTREE STATION 2:30.20

1) Willis, Kendall 13 2) Story, Sydney 13

3) Hancharik, Abby 13 4) Thompson, Leah 13

32 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 2:30.91

1) Torrez, Savannah 14 2) Wagner, Jenna 13

3) Mangrum, Claire 13 4) Smith, Elizabeth 13

33 APALACHEE AQUATICS 2:31.46

1) Beldon, Brianna 14 2) Deckert, Franki 14

3) Felger, Alexandria 13 4) Tidwell, Alyssa 13

34 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 2:31.85

1) Balog, Reagan 13 2) Abbasi, Oliya 13

3) Floor, Courtney 13 4) Willis, Meredith 13

35 SARATOGA SHARKS 2:34.72

1) Gehle, Hope 14 2) Gatland, Blair 13

3) Bradbury, Kathleen 13 4) Silas, Jordan 14

36 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 2:36.61

1) Eigen, Mackenzie 13 2) Berry, Michelle 13

3) Odom, Rachel 13 4) Christy, Caroline 14

37 EVERGREEN LAKES 2:37.89

1) Markley, Marianna 14 2) Henderson, Adele 12

3) Knowles, Alyssa 13 4) Neu, Maddy 13

38 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 2:38.40

1) Muenchen, Alex 13 2) Gusmerotti, Gabrielle 13

3) Antonowich, Eliza 13 4) Niederhauser, Megan 13

39 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 2:54.57

1) McConaghy, Jessica 13 2) Anders, Bailei 11

3) McMichael, Madison 13 4) Kiss, Nicole 14

40 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 2:59.04

1) Wilson, Jessica 13 2) Beam, Madison 13

3) Hyndman, Suzanne 13 4) Hyndman, Delaine 11

41 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 3:05.26

1) Rom, Hannah 12 2) Bazzell, Macy 13

3) Carter, Sarah 14 4) Duffy, Brittney 13

-- MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS DQ

1) Crutchley, Tayler 13 2) Smith, Grace 11

3) Webster, Rachel 14 4)

-- PARKVIEW DQ

1) Halls, Kelsey 13 2) Browne, Acacia 13

3) Echard, Kylie 14 4) Wilson, Rylie 13

-- RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE DQ

1) Tralongo, Jessica 13 2) Migliore, Katie 14

3) Gallagher, Ann Marie 13 4) Strand, Emily 11

Event 22 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:46.97 7/11/2009 Apalachee Aquatics

R Tarantino, Q LAVENDER, B Tarantino, M Ragan

GCSL Meters: 2:02.10 7/1995 Richland

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 RIVERMIST 1:53.83

1) Beckman, Grayson 13 2) Howard, Collin 14

3) Rutledge, Emmett 14 4) Walker, Ben 13

2 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:53.97

1) Contreras, Alan 14 2) Lehner, Willy 14

3) Liu, Jerrry 14 4) Stroud, Davis 13

3 THUNDERBOLTS 1:54.60

1) McKenney, Christopher 14 2) Camacho, Raul 13

3) Iyer, Deepak 14 4) McCurry, Mitchell 13

4 DANIEL PARK 1:55.04

1) Jordan, Will 13 2) Rubin, Jordan 14

3) Hobbs, Wesley 13 4) Norwood, Brodrick 14

5 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 2:00.68

1) Crosby, Rudy 14 2) Yang, Alex 14

3) Benoit, Ari 14 4) Lammons, Daniel 13

5 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 2:00.68

1) Waldis, Zach 14 2) Dye, Hunter 14

3) Musser, Keegan 14 4) Murphy, Harrison 14

7 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 2:01.19

1) Kelly, Brady 13 2) Mitchell, Trevor 14

3) Austin, Trace 13 4) Myers, Payton 14

8 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 2:02.32

1) Kind, Hans 13 2) Brown, Dylan 14

3) Newhouse, Jackson 13 4) Valcin, Alix 14

9 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 2:03.89

1) Wellington, Ben 14 2) Shepherd, Matthew 14

3) Catoe, Matthew 14 4) Longobardi, Brian 13

10 PEACHTREE STATION 2:04.68

1) Hall, Austin 13 2) Howard, Alex 13

3) Kerr, Harrison 14 4) Dickerson, Ben 13

11 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 2:04.78

1) Vincent, Davis 14 2) Rousseau, CJ 14

3) Patzer, Zachary 14 4) Wint, Karl 14

12 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 2:05.44

1) McCaffrey, Andy 13 2) Stano, Cole 13

3) Herbig, Matthew 13 4) Morrison, Nicholas 14

13 CRICKET S & R CLUB 2:07.08

1) Albers, Nate 14 2) Walsh, Brendan 13

3) Angell, Brenden 14 4) Ewing, Blaine 14

14 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 2:07.67

1) LaRosa, Jacob 13 2) Smith, Daniel 13

3) Pritchett, Charlton 13 4) Ashwood, Alex 13

15 EVERGREEN LAKES 2:07.97

1) Orr, Devin 13 2) MacConvery, Jacy 13

3) Wyzykowski, Brad 13 4) Rollins, Matthew 14

16 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 2:08.04

1) O'Day, Brandon 13 2) Werner, Cole 13

3) Baughman, Patrick 14 4) Barr, Victor 14

17 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 2:09.16

1) Kearney, Dylan 14 2) Ingalls, Joshua 14

3) Jayaraman, Keshav 13 4) Ingalls, Noah 13

18 APALACHEE AQUATICS 2:09.45

1) Mixon, Conner 14 2) Fenton, Parker 14

3) Daymude, Caleb 14 4) Russo, Joe 13

19 PARKVIEW 2:09.94

1) Wight, Adam 13 2) Freeman, William 14

3) Wilson, Clayton 13 4) Moise, Gowan 14

20 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 2:10.19

1) Ogden, Cameron 13 2) Neal, Nathan 14

3) Holland, William 13 4) Barnes, Noah 14

21 MORNING VIEW 2:11.73

1) Guthrie, Drew 14 2) Clance, Jared 13

3) Baselj, John Paul 13 4) Bartow, James 13

22 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 2:11.95

1) Nall, Matt 14 2) Dore, Chris 14

3) Sullivan, Stephen 14 4) Hogan, Bobby 13

23 EASTMONT COVE 2:12.28

1) Holtzman, David 14 2) Vina, Ryan 14

3) McDaniel, Joe 13 4) Westbrook, Andrew 14

24 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 2:14.77

1) Wolf, Connor 13 2) Eberhardt, Brian 13

3) Sawyer, Peyton 14 4) Blankemeyer, Nathan 13

25 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 2:16.90

1) Cade, Grayson 14 2) Bridges, Nathan 13

3) White, Joshua 13 4) Burton, Cal 14

26 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 2:21.42

1) Freed, Troy 13 2) Wall, Brexton 13

3) Schiavinato, Luke 13 4) Herrera, Jason 13

27 HANARRY S & R CLUB 2:22.37

1) Petmecky, Devin 12 2) McKinney, Connor 11

3) Paulukaitis, Greg 13 4) Geniesse, Elijah 13

28 SARATOGA SHARKS 2:23.17

1) Carmack, Matthew 13 2) Merritt, Caleb 13

3) Vlad, Andrei 13 4) Torres-Fields, Christian 13

29 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 2:24.07

1) Peden, Bryce 14 2) Clyburn, Reid 13

3) Lockwood, Robert 14 4) Taylor-Anderson, Johnathan 13

30 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 2:25.43

1) Novak, Zachary 13 2) Anderson, Colin 14

3) Stalker, Altan 14 4) Guadagno, Vince 13

31 FLOWERS CROSSING 2:27.15

1) Pestorius, Sam 14 2) Edinger, Alexander 14

3) Bonty, Joshua 13 4) Ashburn, Andrew 14

32 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 2:27.89

1) Barskiy, Noah 11 2) Bowler, Michael 13

3) Manning, Bailey 13 4) Weisel, Alex 14

33 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 2:33.28

1) Brown, Tyler 13 2) Avery, Tyler 14

3) Hirschmann, Robert 14 4) Hauth, James 13

34 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 2:54.44

1) Wright, Kevin 13 2) Brown, Alex 13

3) Jones, Patrick 13 4) Poole, Wilson 11

-- HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS DQ

1) Truax, Seth 14 2) Snyder, Riley 13

3) Bourdage, Taylor 14 4) Hendricks, Andrew 13

-- YOUTH SWIMMING DQ

1) Rhoades, Zachary 13 2) Ramsey, Dakoda 14

3) Jones, Robby 13 4) Cassara, Kyle 11

-- STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS DQ

1) Baumgart, John 14 2) Kruegler, Thomas 14

3) Faulkinberry, Bradley 14 4) Lessley, MAC 14

-- RIVER OAK RAPIDS DQ

1) Ridley, William 13 2) Williams, Austin 13

3) Gomez, Timo 13 4) Kelly, Ben 13

Event 23 Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:48.89 7/16/2011 Flowers Crossing, Flowers Crossing

R Muller, E Garreau, L Jones, K Gouge

GCSL Meters: 2:12.00 7/1996 Hannary West

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:48.89

1) Muller, Rachel 15 2) Garreau, Elizabeth 16

3) Jones, Lydia 15 4) Gouge, Kelsey 17

2 THUNDERBOLTS 1:53.75

1) Zhang, CiCi 16 2) Neas, Katie 15

3) Chandler, Allison 15 4) Ruedt, Savannah 15

3 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:55.65

1) Litke, Brittany 15 2) Dalley, Corinne 13

3) Wrolson, Maddie 15 4) Elliott, Morgan 16

4 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:56.64

1) Peterson, Morgan 18 2) Carr, Allison 17

3) Schiavinato, Marah 16 4) Webster, Elizabeth 18

5 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 2:00.00

1) Schick, Taylor 16 2) Miller, Becca 15

3) Miller, Sarah 15 4) Dore, Erika 18

6 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 2:00.15

1) Parker, Evan 15 2) Tate, Beth 17

3) Davis, Abigail 15 4) Medley, Paige 17

7 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 2:00.33

1) Ciccotello, Carrie 15 2) Foulke, Alexandra 18

3) Roy, Camille 15 4) Murphy, Sarah 15

8 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 2:01.20

1) Morsberger, Jamie 17 2) Freking, Terra 17

3) Ward, Valerie 16 4) Reeves, Megan 15

9 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 2:02.94

1) Harrison, Kayla 16 2) Tan, Jing 15

3) McIntyre, Morgan 17 4) Faulkner, Kelly 18

9 APALACHEE AQUATICS 2:02.94

1) Heller, Torrie 15 2) Graglia, Savanna 16

3) Heller, Megan 17 4) Hamby, Lauren 17

11 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 2:03.10

1) Egan, Carly 18 2) Bass, Rebecca 15

3) Trettel, Emily 15 4) Lopez, Anakaren 17

12 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 2:03.16

1) Wang, Christina 15 2) Blackmon, Jill 15

3) Villa, Ana 15 4) Decatrel, Celine 15

13 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 2:03.95

1) Balog, Lennox 15 2) Phillips, Brooke 15

3) Burdette, Anna 17 4) Maring, Mariah 15

14 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 2:07.33

1) White, Savannah 15 2) Na, Joy 16

3) Carroll, Alyson 15 4) Carroll, Ansley 17

15 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 2:07.80

1) Gibson, Madison 15 2) Freeman, Beth 15

3) Larsen, Courtney 15 4) Perez, Arielle 17

16 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 2:08.35

1) Abdeljawad, Aieshah 16 2) Mullins, Megan 16

3) Brace, Casey 16 4) Deedy, Alex 18

17 MORNING VIEW 2:08.77

1) Tiano, Rena 17 2) Johnston, Megan 18

3) Barnes, Anna 18 4) Caruso, Erin 16

18 EVERGREEN LAKES 2:09.88

1) Campbell, Amelia 16 2) Bigg, Morgan 16

3) Yang, Megan 15 4) Kuester, Melissa 15

19 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 2:10.59

1) Feeney, Meghan 18 2) Bruce, Shelby 17

3) Janis, Chandler 18 4) Niederhauser, Mary Kate 16

20 PARKVIEW 2:10.91

1) Carr, Liz 18 2) Langdon, Kathleen 15

3) Tait, Anna 17 4) Freeman, Jenna 16

21 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 2:11.09

1) Almand, Jenny 15 2) Mattix, Alaina 16

3) Watkins, Ali 16 4) Cown, Hayden 15

22 CRICKET S & R CLUB 2:11.25

1) Stapley, Leslie 17 2) Weber, Emma 17

3) Gouveia, Caroline 15 4) King, Kelsey 18

23 PEACHTREE STATION 2:12.61

1) Wilcher, Frances 15 2) Garvey, Katie 15

3) Spanjers, Janelle 17 4) Hancharik, Abby 13

24 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 2:13.50

1) Tasse, Jessica 16 2) Boe, Kirstin 15

3) White, Halleson 16 4) Roman, Diana 16

25 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 2:13.97

1) Torrez, Cydney 16 2) Malek, Rocqsanna 15

3) Karlins, Cydney 15 4) Kong, Carmen 16

26 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 2:14.03

1) King, Mary Elizabeth 17 2) Oakes, Emily 13

3) Ibele, Kelly 16 4) Boehmig, Abigail 16

27 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 2:14.55

1) Cottle, Anna 18 2) Berry, Caitlin 15

3) Weber, Kate 17 4) Christy, Karen 18

28 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 2:17.02

1) Richardson, Catherine 17 2) Huseonica, Michelle 13

3) Welty, Alison 16 4) Endres, Sara 17

29 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 2:17.05

1) Freitas, Lindsay 15 2) Ross, Mindy 16

3) Britt, Anna 15 4) Valeri, Hayley 16

30 EDINBURGH MARLINS 2:17.40

1) Rogers, Paige 17 2) Murphy, Megan 15

3) Peters, Kelly-ann 18 4) Pitts, Emma 16

31 RIVERMIST 2:18.01

1) Schureck, Heidi 15 2) Howard, Julia 13

3) Jarnagin, Danielle 17 4) Elwood, Jadrienne 14

32 EASTMONT COVE 2:19.69

1) Matthews, Rachel 17 2) Holtzman, Hannah 17

3) Boutin, Lindsey 16 4) Middlebrooks, Stephanie 15

33 SARATOGA SHARKS 2:20.67

1) Gehle, Anna 16 2) Thompson, Emily 15

3) Jackson, Melissa 15 4) Mallory, Jo Ann 15

34 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 2:21.00

1) Weatherly, Emma 16 2) Minor, Kaity 18

3) Castille, Marissa 16 4) Jackson, Brittany 17

35 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 2:22.00

1) Partridge, Brittany 18 2) Christensen, Katherine 16

3) Johnston, Emmy 16 4) Johnston, Elizabeth 16

36 YOUTH SWIMMING 2:22.25

1) Roberts, Chelsea 16 2) Kortman, Blayke 15

3) Gray, Megan 17 4) Hicks, Jaysee 17

37 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 2:26.88

1) Rodgers, Sloane 18 2) Summers, Alexa 16

3) Shimmin, Amanda 16 4) Shepherd, Annakate 17

38 HANARRY S & R CLUB 2:27.58

1) Craven, Kathryn 15 2) Paulukaitis, Brynna 17

3) Christopher, Laurel 17 4) Hurst, Rachel 13

-- DANIEL PARK DQ

1) Lyons, Emily 16 2) Jordan, Hannah 17

3) Vincent, Alexis 15 4) Dodd, Rachel 16

Event 24 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:37.32 7/16/2011 Cedar Creek Stingrays, CEDAR CREEK -GA

M Mitchell, R Lehner, G Carter, N White

GCSL Meters: 1:52.60 7/1990 Rivercliff

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:37.32

1) Mitchell, Max 18 2) Lehner, Ricky 17

3) Carter, Geoff 16 4) White, Nick 17

2 THUNDERBOLTS 1:37.87

1) McMurry, Anthony 17 2) Neas, Brandon 16

3) Upchurch, Luke 18 4) Ragan, Michael 16

3 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:41.78

1) Martin, Rory 16 2) Atuan, Mark 18

3) Bigg, Ryan 18 4) Nickerson, Joel 18

4 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:43.52

1) Dickey, James 17 2) Peribonio, Tom 15

3) Greene, Collin 18 4) Drew, Logan 17

5 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:44.47

1) Parker, Brent 17 2) Snyder, Brody 17

3) Turnblom, Joey 18 4) White, Kevin 17

6 DANIEL PARK 1:44.64

1) Donoho, Dillon 15 2) Compton, Robby 16

3) Wesley, Grant 17 4) Hobbs, Daniel 15

7 COOPERS POND 1:45.32

1) Sweeney, Aidan 17 2) Oltmann, Dan 16

3) Schieman, Alex 17 4) Trice, Michael 18

8 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:46.43

1) Rimbert, Branford 16 2) Crandall, Kyle 16

3) Karaulic, Marko 17 4) Callander, Will 17

9 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 1:46.84

1) Nilsson, Zachary 18 2) Poss, Wesley 18

3) Robinson, Justin 18 4) Anderson, Carl 18

10 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:48.31

1) Tate, Sam 15 2) Linzie, Andrew 15

3) Cissell, Joseph 15 4) Linzie, Jordan 18

11 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:48.33

1) Leavenworth, Brandon 18 2) Leavenworth, Nicholas 16

3) McIntyre, Mason 15 4) Heinitz, Jared 14

12 APALACHEE AQUATICS 1:49.64

1) Tarantino, Bradley 16 2) Brinkley, Stephen 15

3) Tarantino, Ross 15 4) Mixon, Zachary 17

13 MORNING VIEW 1:49.73

1) Cathcart, Jay 15 2) Cortez, James 17

3) Webber, Noel 18 4) Loke, Ryan 16

14 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:49.91

1) Tanner, Jeffrey 16 2) Powell, Christopher 16

3) Mix, Robbie 15 4) Carr, Caleb 18

15 RIVERMIST 1:49.95

1) Wilson, Garrett 18 2) Jackson, Chase 17

3) Elwood, Aaron 17 4) Marsh, Timothy 17

16 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:49.99

1) Herzog, Dylan 18 2) LaMontagne, Nick 16

3) Gomez, Luke 16 4) Gomez, Gabriel 17

17 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:51.07

1) Cown, Bo 17 2) Kimery, Zak 17

3) Lisska, David 16 4) Tate, Brock 13

18 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:51.09

1) Murphy, Thomas 15 2) Brooks, Austin 17

3) Koerts, Coogan 16 4) Murphy, Bryan 16

19 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:51.31

1) Schussler, Brandon 17 2) Park, Richard 18

3) Shaw, Andrew 16 4) Holt, Brandon 15

20 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:51.35

1) O'Toole, Connor 15 2) Briley, Adam 16

3) Mills, Corey 17 4) Wescoat, Drew 15

21 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:52.37

1) Pekkalainen, Michael 15 2) Watford, Zachary 17

3) Berman, Parker 16 4) Dickson, Joseph 15

22 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:53.06

1) Greenberg, Ty 16 2) Baker, Jay 18

3) Baughman, Michael 17 4) Crowley, Michael 17

23 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 1:53.55

1) Roquet, John 16 2) Blanchard, Mitchell 15

3) Bonsack, Mac 15 4) Atnip, Jon 15

24 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:54.36

1) Rodgers, Graham 16 2) Dunne, Frank 18

3) Larrazabal, Ryan 16 4) Wasden, Jackson 16

25 PEACHTREE STATION 1:54.53

1) Dickerson, Ted 15 2) Farmer, Clayton 16

3) Brooks, Powell 15 4) Kisner, Cole 16

26 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:54.93

1) Dietz, David 18 2) Scott, Sam 15

3) Hotop, Mitch 15 4) Jenkins, Drexel 18

27 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:56.96

1) Tillery, Jacob 15 2) Pettett, Luke 16

3) Rogers, Christopher 15 4) Harp, Alec 15

28 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 1:57.51

1) Lowe, Garrett 15 2) Camp, William 17

3) Morrison, Matt 17 4) Chaplin, Austin 16

29 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:57.80

1) Bruce, Travis 15 2) Crawford, Jack 17

3) Hann, Robert 17 4) Moraitis, Miles 16

30 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:59.05

1) Nguyen, Dustin 16 2) DeLee, Samuel 16

3) Bolton, Ken 18 4) Bonty, Joshua 13

31 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:59.48

1) Mura, Ryan 17 2) Lennox, Justin 17

3) Clay, Cameron 16 4) Johnston, Zeke 15

32 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 2:00.54

1) Grubb, Jake 17 2) Branscum, Trye 17

3) Musser, Max 16 4) Weber, Sam 15

33 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 2:00.70

1) Gu, George 17 2) Atuan, Andrew 16

3) Xia, Tom 16 4) Gill, Sajind 15

34 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 2:01.04

1) Higashi, Zachary 15 2) Kyle, Mitchell 17

3) Britt, Michael 17 4) Amidon, Jacob 16

35 SARATOGA SHARKS 2:02.10

1) Davis, Jacob 17 2) Dilks, John 17

3) Donaghy, Scott 16 4) Merritt, Kendall 17

36 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 2:03.08

1) Pope, Robert 13 2) Collins, Christopher 17

3) Brannon, Todd 16 4) Santoso, Sam 18

37 YOUTH SWIMMING 2:04.97

1) Pratt, Austin 15 2) McCarty, Brent 17

3) Fallin, James 17 4) Young, Tyler 15

38 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 2:13.25

1) Eaves, Joseph 16 2) Holcombe, Brad 15

3) Holmquist, Erick 17 4) Hanifen, Keegan 17

39 EASTMONT COVE 2:14.22

1) Reid, Chas 15 2) Taylor, Benjamin 16

3) Anderson, Ryan 16 4) McDaniel, Sam 16

-- MEADOW TRACE MARLINS DQ

1) Pizarro, Anthony 16 2) Van Nus, Marshall 16

3) Weingarth, Nathan 15 4) Stepp, Samuel 15

Event 25 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 27.97 7/11/2009 Christina Wang, MR-GA

GCSL Meters: 32.42 7/1997 Julie Granger, Thunderbolts

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Guynes, Anna Grace 13 DANIEL PARK 29.00

2 Powell, Kara 13 CHATEAU ELAN 29.06

3 Crow, Cadie 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 29.72

4 Story, Sydney 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 30.39

5 McKillip, Carlye 13 LANSMOORE 30.82

6 White, Avery 14 CRICKET S & R 31.45

7 Parker, Katherine 13 CHATEAU ELAN 31.75

8 Stanesic, Kirby 13 DANIEL PARK 31.89

9 Donoho, Megan 13 DANIEL PARK 31.92

10 Bouwman, Kelsey 13 CHATEAU ELAN 31.98

11 Ernst, Kayla 14 CHATEAU ELAN 32.22

12 Sibilia, Maddie 14 WILD TIMBER 32.35

13 Trice, Tara 14 COOPERS POND 32.39

14 Liu, Sarah 13 SPALDING CORNERS 32.41

15 Skoczen, Katelyn 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 32.49

16 Gehle, Hope 14 SARATOGA SHARKS 32.53

17 Shimmin, Rylee 13 WILD TIMBER 32.82

18 McMurry, Rebecca 13 THUNDERBOLTS 33.16

19 Price, Meaghan 13 CHATEAU ELAN 33.28

20 Freeman, Abigail 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 33.34

21 Borek, Kate 14 WILD TIMBER 33.50

22 Goelz, Alyssa 14 THUNDERBOLTS 33.53

23 Hawks, Cedar 14 YOUTH SWIMMING 33.67

24 Meadows, Adrian 14 HANARRY S & R CL 33.85

25 Anderson, Laine 13 CRICKET S & R 34.03

26 Hyers, Ashley 13 YOUTH SWIMMING 34.17

27 Cathcart, Jessie 14 MORNING VIEW 34.23

28 Webster, Rachel 14 MAPLE RIDGE 34.44

29 Tillman, Kamryn 13 SNELLVILLE 34.51

30 Hansen, Megan 13 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 34.60

31 Cuadra, Juliana 13 LANSMOORE 34.90

32 Edjidjimo, Nyota 13 EASTMONT COVE 34.95

33 Jordan, Joanna 14 THUNDERBOLTS 35.05

34 Halls, Kelsey 13 PARKVIEW 35.09

35 Traikovich, Demi 14 HAMILTON MILL 35.12

36 Balog, Reagan 13 MEADOW TRACE 35.21

37 Larkin, Sierra 13 CEDAR CREEK 35.31

37 Busino, Rachel 13 LANSMOORE 35.31

39 Egan, Allie 14 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 35.54

40 Flick, Laura 14 LANSMOORE 36.11

41 Maury, Mikalah 14 MOUNTAIN PARK 36.12

42 Siegfried, Anna 13 THUNDERBOLTS 36.14

42 Tuttle, Brittany 14 BRIGHT WATER 36.14

44 Markley, Marianna 14 EVERGREEN LAKES 36.16

45 Loke, Devin 14 MORNING VIEW 36.31

46 Wade, Brooke 13 WOODLAND BROOK 36.52

47 Amidon, Lauren 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 36.56

48 Chapman, Taylor 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 36.76

49 Aziz, Caroline 14 THUNDERBOLTS 36.82

50 Marquez, Gabrielle 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 36.90

Event 26 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 25.75 7/25/2004 Kyle Diedrich, BWBZ

GCSL Meters: 29.73 7/1990 Shawn McNew, Rivercliff

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Dye, Hunter 14 BERKELEY HILLS 28.23

2 Jordan, Will 13 DANIEL PARK 28.32

3 Waldis, Zach 14 BERKELEY HILLS 28.73

4 Ogden, Cameron 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 29.12

5 Wellington, Ben 14 MAPLE RIDGE 29.15

6 Beckman, Grayson 13 RIVERMIST 29.25

7 Reach, Curry 14 RIVERMIST 29.67

8 Kearney, Dylan 14 BRIGHT WATER 30.33

9 McKenney, Christopher 14 THUNDERBOLTS 30.43

10 Mixon, Conner 14 APALACHEE AQUATI 30.77

11 McCaffrey, Andy 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 30.85

11 Wyzykowski, Brad 13 EVERGREEN LAKES 30.85

13 Vincent, Davis 14 SUMMIT CHASE 31.09

14 Heinitz, Jared 14 SNELLVILLE 31.15

15 Keller, Landon 14 BERKELEY HILLS 31.71

16 Bish, Ethan 14 THUNDERBOLTS 32.00

17 Kind, Hans 13 MOUNTAIN PARK 32.04

18 Albers, Nate 14 CRICKET S & R 32.09

19 Peden, Bryce 14 WATERTON 32.22

20 Crosby, Rudy 14 MEADOW TRACE 32.25

21 Clance, Jared 13 MORNING VIEW 32.42

22 Hall, Austin 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 32.55

23 Wint, Karl 14 SUMMIT CHASE 32.64

24 Kelly, Brady 13 CHATEAU ELAN 32.85

24 LaRosa, Jacob 13 HAMILTON MILL 32.85

26 Lockwood, Robert 14 WATERTON 33.03

27 Orr, Devin 13 EVERGREEN LAKES 33.16

28 O'Day, Brandon 13 SPALDING CORNERS 33.21

29 Baselj, John Paul 13 MORNING VIEW 33.32

30 Murphy, Harrison 14 BERKELEY HILLS 33.33

31 Bourdage, Taylor 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 33.41

32 Grose, Nathan 14 CRICKET S & R 33.67

33 Truax, Seth 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 33.69

34 Marsh, Chandler 13 RIVERMIST 33.73

35 Kruegler, Thomas 14 STEEPLESTATION 33.85

36 Wight, Adam 13 PARKVIEW 34.02

37 Freeman, William 14 PARKVIEW 34.06

38 Catoe, Matthew 14 MAPLE RIDGE 34.07

39 Moreno, Mateo 13 THUNDERBOLTS 34.19

40 Wolf, Connor 13 RIVERMOORE PARK 34.22

41 Rettig, Richard 13 THUNDERBOLTS 34.35

42 Johnson, Max 13 RICHLAND 34.39

43 Proenza, Thomas 14 THUNDERBOLTS 34.78

44 O'Connor, Nathan 13 DANIEL PARK 35.11

45 Dickerson, Ben 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 35.49

46 Baker, Reagan 14 CHATEAU ELAN 35.50

47 Holtzman, David 14 EASTMONT COVE 35.91

48 Ashwood, Alex 13 HAMILTON MILL 36.43

49 Poland, DJ 13 CHATEAU ELAN 36.64

50 Barr, Victor 14 SPALDING CORNERS 37.15

Event 27 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 27.24 7/11/2009 Allyson Sweeney, BWBZ-GA

GCSL Meters: 32.41 7/1994 Tiffany Jones, NRC

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Wang, Christina 15 STEEPLESTATION 27.61

2 Jones, Morgan 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 27.85

3 Muller, Rachel 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 27.94

4 Gibson, Madison 15 HAMILTON MILL 28.70

5 Yang, Megan 15 EVERGREEN LAKES 29.01

6 Litke, Brittany 15 CHATEAU ELAN 29.55

7 Zhang, CiCi 16 THUNDERBOLTS 29.58

8 Tait, Anna 17 PARKVIEW 29.83

9 Parker, Evan 15 SUMMIT CHASE 29.86

10 Morsberger, Jamie 17 HANARRY WEST 29.92

11 Christopher, Laurel 17 HANARRY S & R CL 30.05

12 Ciccotello, Carrie 15 SPALDING CORNERS 30.10

13 Egan, Carly 18 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 30.30

14 Ruedt, Savannah 15 THUNDERBOLTS 30.48

15 Siegfried, Emma 16 THUNDERBOLTS 30.62

16 Carroll, Alyson 15 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 30.96

17 Hamby, Lauren 17 APALACHEE AQUATI 31.12

18 Shay, Erin 17 CHATEAU ELAN 31.17

19 Harrison, Kayla 16 SNELLVILLE 31.22

20 Abdeljawad, Aieshah 16 RIVERMOORE PARK 31.49

21 Murphy, Sarah 15 SPALDING CORNERS 31.71

22 Tiano, Rena 17 MORNING VIEW 31.78

23 Peters, Kelly-ann 18 EDINBURGH 31.79

24 Campbell, Amelia 16 EVERGREEN LAKES 32.00

25 Schureck, Heidi 15 RIVERMIST 32.02

26 Herron, Tessa 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 32.13

26 Doran, Caitlin 15 CHATEAU ELAN 32.13

26 Villa, Ana 15 STEEPLESTATION 32.13

29 Gehle, Anna 16 SARATOGA SHARKS 32.16

30 Stapley, Leslie 17 CRICKET S & R 32.28

31 Icoz, Bailey 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 32.35

32 Bekemeyer, Katie 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 32.58

33 Rea, Molly 15 SPALDING CORNERS 32.90

34 Schiavinato, Marah 16 LANSMOORE 32.92

35 Caruso, Erin 16 MORNING VIEW 32.93

36 Balog, Lennox 15 MEADOW TRACE 32.98

36 Tan, Jing 15 SNELLVILLE 32.98

38 Decatrel, Celine 15 STEEPLESTATION 33.06

39 Lopez, Anakaren 17 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 33.07

40 Pekkalainen, Annika 15 RIVERMOORE PARK 33.21

41 Heller, Torrie 15 APALACHEE AQUATI 33.40

42 White, Savannah 15 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 33.46

43 Johnston, Megan 18 MORNING VIEW 33.63

44 Miller, Sarah 15 PEACHTREE CORNER 33.66

45 Carr, Liz 18 PARKVIEW 33.85

46 Boehmig, Abigail 16 MAPLE RIDGE 34.53

47 Martin, Niki 18 LANSMOORE 34.83

48 Berry, Caitlin 15 BERKELEY HILLS 35.18

Event 28 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 23.47 7/17/2010 Luke Upchurch, BOLTS

GCSL Meters: 27.25 7/1994 Shawn McNew, Rivercliff

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Upchurch, Luke 18 THUNDERBOLTS 23.69

2 Mitchell, Max 18 CEDAR CREEK 24.24

3 Martin, Rory 16 EVERGREEN LAKES 25.60

4 Sweeney, Aidan 17 COOPERS POND 26.12

5 Dickey, James 17 LANSMOORE 26.23

6 Leavenworth, Brandon 18 SNELLVILLE 26.41

7 Peribonio, Tom 15 LANSMOORE 26.82

8 Cathcart, Jay 15 MORNING VIEW 26.88

9 Nguyen, Dustin 16 FLOWERS CROSSING 26.90

10 Tarantino, Ross 15 APALACHEE AQUATI 26.99

11 Karaulic, Marko 17 RICHLAND 27.01

12 Donoho, Dillon 15 DANIEL PARK 27.07

13 Trice, Michael 18 COOPERS POND 27.11

14 Adams, Chase 15 THUNDERBOLTS 27.12

15 Meadows, Peter 16 HANARRY S & R CL 27.17

16 Drew, Logan 17 LANSMOORE 27.22

17 Magnuson, Jared 18 EDINBURGH 27.24

18 Webster, Ethan 15 LANSMOORE 27.28

19 Herzog, Dylan 18 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 27.50

20 Wasden, Jackson 16 WILD TIMBER 27.58

21 Kasson, Dillon 15 EVERGREEN LAKES 27.66

22 Wesley, Grant 17 DANIEL PARK 27.80

23 Parker, Brent 17 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 27.82

24 Turnblom, Joey 18 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 27.83

25 Seals, Walter 17 CEDAR CREEK 27.84

26 Tarantino, Bradley 16 APALACHEE AQUATI 27.94

27 Cown, Bo 17 NORTH FORKE PLAN 28.00

28 Norton, Matthew 17 DANIEL PARK 28.11

29 Martin, Zachary 16 THUNDERBOLTS 28.14

30 Crandall, Kyle 16 RICHLAND 28.17

31 O'Toole, Connor 15 MAPLE RIDGE 28.27

32 Tanner, Jeffrey 16 CHATEAU ELAN 28.54

33 Hotop, Mitch 15 CRICKET S & R 28.64

34 Reid, Chas 15 EASTMONT COVE 28.67

35 Rimbert, Branford 16 RICHLAND 28.73

36 Nguyen, Klisman 17 EVERGREEN LAKES 28.75

37 Schussler, Brandon 17 STEEPLESTATION 29.06

38 Brinkley, Stephen 15 APALACHEE AQUATI 29.18

39 Clay, Cameron 16 BRIGHT WATER 29.22

40 White, Nick 17 CEDAR CREEK 29.38

41 Vincent, Dustin 17 DANIEL PARK 29.46

42 Loke, Ryan 16 MORNING VIEW 29.63

43 Pekkalainen, Michael 15 RIVERMOORE PARK 29.64

44 Greenberg, Ty 16 SPALDING CORNERS 29.72

45 Roquet, John 16 BERKSHIRE MANOR 29.76

46 Morrison, Matt 17 WOODLAND BROOK 29.83

47 Dietz, David 18 CRICKET S & R 29.95

48 Rodgers, Graham 16 WILD TIMBER 30.30

49 Cissell, Joseph 15 SUMMIT CHASE 30.32

50 Wilson, Garrett 18 RIVERMIST 30.70

Event 29 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 23.49 7/11/2009 Taylor Schick, PCNM-GA

GCSL Meters: 28.02 7/1994 Merritt Adams, Peachtree Statio

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Brooks, Danielle 14 HAMILTON MILL 24.59

2 Park, Heana 14 HANARRY S & R CL 25.67

3 Fleming, Morgan 14 HANARRY WEST 25.95

4 Powell, Kara 13 CHATEAU ELAN 25.98

5 Hedrick, Sally 13 HANARRY S & R CL 26.98

6 Dixon, Haylie 14 COOPERS POND 27.25

7 Wright, Taylor 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 27.35

7 Gentry, Samantha 13 THUNDERBOLTS 27.35

9 Bouwman, Kelsey 13 CHATEAU ELAN 27.38

10 Lenius, Erin 13 CHATEAU ELAN 27.39

11 Williamson, Ashley 14 SNELLVILLE 27.49

12 Erwin, Rebecca 13 THUNDERBOLTS 27.66

13 McMullen, Haley 13 FLOWERS CROSSING 27.73

14 Graham, Avery 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 27.77

15 Agee, Abby 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 27.79

16 Clark, Georgia 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 28.01

17 Ernst, Kayla 14 CHATEAU ELAN 28.03

18 Donoho, Megan 13 DANIEL PARK 28.26

19 Tillman, Kamryn 13 SNELLVILLE 28.36

19 Traikovich, Demi 14 HAMILTON MILL 28.36

21 Hawks, Cedar 14 YOUTH SWIMMING 28.46

22 Busino, Rachel 13 LANSMOORE 28.48

23 Tuttle, Brittany 14 BRIGHT WATER 28.55

24 Hackstadt, Emma 13 MORNING VIEW 28.75

24 Chambers, Amy 14 SUMMIT CHASE 28.75

26 Frant, Andrea 13 STEEPLESTATION 28.86

26 Larkin, Sierra 13 CEDAR CREEK 28.86

28 McMurry, Rebecca 13 THUNDERBOLTS 28.87

29 Estock, Lucy 14 HANARRY S & R CL 28.96

30 Finco, Anna 14 HANARRY WEST 29.02

31 Gilbert, Emma 14 EDGEWATER 29.04

32 Jordan, Joanna 14 THUNDERBOLTS 29.17

33 Markley, Marianna 14 EVERGREEN LAKES 29.26

33 Hasic, Emma 13 FLOWERS CROSSING 29.26

35 Thomas, Sarah 13 SPALDING CORNERS 29.31

36 Goelz, Alyssa 14 THUNDERBOLTS 29.35

37 Migliore, Katie 14 RIVERMOORE PARK 29.41

38 Siegfried, Anna 13 THUNDERBOLTS 29.44

39 Blanchard, Kate 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 29.54

40 Egan, Allie 14 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 29.71

41 Neas, Caroline 13 THUNDERBOLTS 29.79

42 Powell, Allie 14 EDINBURGH 29.82

43 Wade, Brooke 13 WOODLAND BROOK 29.97

44 Huseonica, Michelle 13 JONES BRD RIV ST 30.01

45 Cuadra, Juliana 13 LANSMOORE 30.04

46 Mills, Olivia 14 DANIEL PARK 30.06

47 Maury, Mikalah 14 MOUNTAIN PARK 30.15

48 Wade, Megan 14 EDINBURGH 30.48

49 Nemec, Paige 13 MORNING VIEW 30.49

50 Clavijo, Angela 14 EDINBURGH 31.07

Event 30 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 22.48 7/25/2004 Kyle Diedrich, BWBZ

GCSL Meters: 25.16 7/1995 Kris Carranza, Richland

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Bemiller, Alex 14 THE FIELDS CLUB 23.13

2 Liu, Jerrry 14 CEDAR CREEK 23.85

3 Baughman, Patrick 14 SPALDING CORNERS 24.39

4 Waldis, Zach 14 BERKELEY HILLS 24.47

5 Baumgart, John 14 STEEPLESTATION 24.71

6 McKenney, Christopher 14 THUNDERBOLTS 24.86

7 Patzer, Zachary 14 SUMMIT CHASE 24.98

8 Benoit, Ari 14 MEADOW TRACE 25.04

9 Rousseau, CJ 14 SUMMIT CHASE 25.10

10 Paulukaitis, Greg 13 HANARRY S & R CL 25.25

11 Ogden, Cameron 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 25.41

12 Neal, Nathan 14 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 25.59

13 Heinitz, Jared 14 SNELLVILLE 25.63

14 Wellington, Ben 14 MAPLE RIDGE 25.67

14 Hobbs, Wesley 13 DANIEL PARK 25.67

16 McCurry, Mitchell 13 THUNDERBOLTS 25.68

17 Iyer, Deepak 14 THUNDERBOLTS 25.71

18 Pettett, Benjamin 14 HANARRY WEST 25.74

19 Mitchell, Trevor 14 CHATEAU ELAN 25.93

20 Walker, Ben 13 RIVERMIST 25.97

21 Myers, Payton 14 CHATEAU ELAN 26.01

22 Brown, Dylan 14 MOUNTAIN PARK 26.11

23 Kerr, Harrison 14 PEACHTREE STATIO 26.14

24 Mixon, Conner 14 APALACHEE AQUATI 26.19

25 Angell, Brenden 14 CRICKET S & R 26.20

26 Camacho, Raul 13 THUNDERBOLTS 26.36

27 Rollins, Matthew 14 EVERGREEN LAKES 26.54

28 Wilson, Clayton 13 PARKVIEW 26.55

29 Keller, Landon 14 BERKELEY HILLS 26.59

30 Peden, Bryce 14 WATERTON 26.68

31 Sullivan, Stephen 14 PEACHTREE CORNER 26.78

32 Norwood, Brodrick 14 DANIEL PARK 26.79

33 Moore, Matthew 13 CHATEAU ELAN 26.82

34 Dickerson, Ben 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 26.99

35 Marsh, Chandler 13 RIVERMIST 27.07

36 Murphy, Harrison 14 BERKELEY HILLS 27.11

37 Lammons, Daniel 13 MEADOW TRACE 27.20

38 Baselj, John Paul 13 MORNING VIEW 27.24

39 Musser, Keegan 14 BERKELEY HILLS 27.26

40 Wint, Karl 14 SUMMIT CHASE 27.31

41 Vlad, Andrei 13 SARATOGA SHARKS 27.38

42 Notheis, Brandon 14 CHATEAU ELAN 27.46

43 Lessley, MAC 14 STEEPLESTATION 27.47

43 Manning, Bailey 13 CONNEMARA 27.47

45 Lockwood, Robert 14 WATERTON 27.62

46 Crosby, Rudy 14 MEADOW TRACE 27.84

47 Longobardi, Brian 13 MAPLE RIDGE 27.94

48 Dore, Chris 14 PEACHTREE CORNER 28.13

49 Saidman, Zachary 14 THUNDERBOLTS 28.22

50 Harripaul, Christopher 13 MEADOW TRACE 28.30

Event 31 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 22.92 7/16/2011 Taylor Schick, Peachtree Corner

GCSL Meters: 28.03 7/1997 Courtney Foster, Cricket SRC

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Schick, Taylor 16 PEACHTREE CORNER 22.92

2 Gouge, Kelsey 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 23.93

2 Jones, Lydia 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 23.93

4 Wang, Christina 15 STEEPLESTATION 24.38

5 Carr, Allison 17 LANSMOORE 24.56

6 Mattix, Alaina 16 NORTH FORKE PLAN 24.70

7 Egan, Carly 18 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 25.11

8 Ruedt, Savannah 15 THUNDERBOLTS 25.24

9 Feeney, Meghan 18 THE FIELDS CLUB 25.43

10 Jones, Morgan 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 25.56

11 Nelligan, Sara 16 THUNDERBOLTS 25.57

12 Christopher, Laurel 17 HANARRY S & R CL 25.61

13 Litke, Brittany 15 CHATEAU ELAN 25.70

14 Heller, Megan 17 APALACHEE AQUATI 25.90

14 Wrolson, Maddie 15 CHATEAU ELAN 25.90

16 Bass, Rebecca 15 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 26.04

17 Murphy, Sarah 15 SPALDING CORNERS 26.10

18 White, Caroline 15 THUNDERBOLTS 26.14

19 Tait, Anna 17 PARKVIEW 26.18

20 Zhang, CiCi 16 THUNDERBOLTS 26.45

21 Morsberger, Jamie 17 HANARRY WEST 26.51

22 Webster, Elizabeth 18 LANSMOORE 26.56

23 Harrison, Kayla 16 SNELLVILLE 26.57

24 Roy, Camille 15 SPALDING CORNERS 26.62

25 Carroll, Alyson 15 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 26.83

26 Niederhauser, Mary Kate 16 THE FIELDS CLUB 26.87

27 Peters, Kelly-ann 18 EDINBURGH 26.93

28 Bruns, Sarah 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 27.02

29 Williams, Courtney 18 WATERTON 27.05

30 Reeves, Megan 15 HANARRY WEST 27.17

31 Kong, Carmen 16 RICHLAND 27.21

32 Barnes, Anna 18 MORNING VIEW 27.28

33 Maring, Mariah 15 MEADOW TRACE 27.34

34 Stapley, Leslie 17 CRICKET S & R 27.36

35 Christy, Karen 18 BERKELEY HILLS 27.41

36 McIntyre, Morgan 17 SNELLVILLE 27.43

37 Kortman, Blayke 15 YOUTH SWIMMING 27.45

38 Baker, Lillie 15 SPALDING CORNERS 27.50

39 Blackmon, Jill 15 STEEPLESTATION 27.56

40 Medley, Paige 17 SUMMIT CHASE 27.64

41 Schiavinato, Marah 16 LANSMOORE 27.67

42 Deedy, Alex 18 RIVERMOORE PARK 27.70

43 Lamb, Krista 17 MORNING VIEW 27.77

44 Miller, Becca 15 PEACHTREE CORNER 27.82

45 Villa, Ana 15 STEEPLESTATION 27.99

46 Tralongo, Marisa 15 MORNING VIEW 28.03

47 Caruso, Erin 16 MORNING VIEW 28.18

48 Welty, Alison 16 JONES BRD RIV ST 28.22

49 LaTourette, Miranda 15 SPALDING CORNERS 28.38

50 Decatrel, Celine 15 STEEPLESTATION 28.52

Event 32 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 20.37 7/11/2009 Doug Reynolds, SCH-GA

GCSL Meters: 24.03 7/1991 Clay Tippins, Rivercliff

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Powell, Christopher 16 CHATEAU ELAN 21.33

2 Mitchell, Max 18 CEDAR CREEK 21.36

3 McMurry, Anthony 17 THUNDERBOLTS 21.42

4 Robinson, Justin 18 EDGEWATER 21.70

5 Trice, Michael 18 COOPERS POND 21.77

6 Kimery, Zak 17 NORTH FORKE PLAN 21.92

7 Anderson, Carl 18 EDGEWATER 22.10

8 Marsh, Timothy 17 RIVERMIST 22.17

9 Bolton, Ken 18 FLOWERS CROSSING 22.39

10 Chaplin, Austin 16 WOODLAND BROOK 22.51

11 Ragan, Michael 16 THUNDERBOLTS 22.61

12 Wescoat, Drew 15 MAPLE RIDGE 22.63

13 LaMontagne, Nick 16 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 22.77

14 Nickerson, Joel 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 22.83

15 Blanchard, Mitchell 15 BERKSHIRE MANOR 22.85

16 Karaulic, Marko 17 RICHLAND 22.87

17 Linzie, Jordan 18 SUMMIT CHASE 22.92

18 Brooks, Austin 17 HAMILTON MILL 23.01

19 Camacho, Nelson 18 THUNDERBOLTS 23.14

20 Drew, Logan 17 LANSMOORE 23.18

21 Murphy, Bryan 16 HAMILTON MILL 23.24

22 Baughman, Michael 17 SPALDING CORNERS 23.25

23 White, Kevin 17 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 23.29

24 Rogers, Christopher 15 HANARRY WEST 23.41

25 White, Nick 17 CEDAR CREEK 23.48

25 Goelz, Austin 16 THUNDERBOLTS 23.48

25 Bigg, Ryan 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 23.48

28 Tarantino, Bradley 16 APALACHEE AQUATI 23.50

29 Watford, Zachary 17 RIVERMOORE PARK 23.53

29 Staebell, Matthew 18 HANARRY S & R CL 23.53

31 Hobbs, Daniel 15 DANIEL PARK 23.57

32 Rollins, Chris 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 23.66

32 Mills, Corey 17 MAPLE RIDGE 23.66

34 Wesley, Grant 17 DANIEL PARK 23.73

35 Kasson, Dillon 15 EVERGREEN LAKES 23.82

36 Dunne, Frank 18 WILD TIMBER 23.84

37 Hotop, Mitch 15 CRICKET S & R 23.90

38 Wasden, Jackson 16 WILD TIMBER 23.95

39 Rimbert, Branford 16 RICHLAND 24.08

40 Seals, Walter 17 CEDAR CREEK 24.14

41 Callander, Will 17 RICHLAND 24.21

42 Brinkley, Stephen 15 APALACHEE AQUATI 24.24

42 Camacho, Arturo 15 THUNDERBOLTS 24.24

44 Loke, Ryan 16 MORNING VIEW 24.26

45 Compton, Robby 16 DANIEL PARK 24.38

46 Musser, Max 16 BERKELEY HILLS 24.54

47 Reid, Chas 15 EASTMONT COVE 24.73

-- Dickey, Steven 17 RIVERMOORE PARK DQ

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 58.46 7/11/2009 Taylor Schick, PCNM-GA

GCSL Meters: 1:08.60 7/1995 Whitney Leatherwood, Hannary West

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Brooks, Danielle 14 HAMILTON MILL 1:02.80

2 Story, Sydney 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:05.59

3 Erwin, Rebecca 13 THUNDERBOLTS 1:06.62

4 McKillip, Carlye 13 LANSMOORE 1:06.95

5 Guynes, Anna Grace 13 DANIEL PARK 1:07.14

6 Duncan, Abigail 13 WILD TIMBER 1:07.32

7 Park, Heana 14 HANARRY S & R CL 1:07.36

8 Rice, Rachel 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:07.40

9 White, Avery 14 CRICKET S & R 1:07.42

10 Frey, Sarah 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:07.45

11 Mahaffey, Mary Beth 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:08.36

12 Dalley, Corinne 13 CHATEAU ELAN 1:09.17

13 Fleming, Morgan 14 HANARRY WEST 1:09.22

14 Stanesic, Kirby 13 DANIEL PARK 1:10.19

15 Liu, Sarah 13 SPALDING CORNERS 1:10.60

16 Hedrick, Sally 13 HANARRY S & R CL 1:11.37

17 Dixon, Haylie 14 COOPERS POND 1:11.51

18 Peribonio, Mika 13 LANSMOORE 1:11.65

19 Parker, Katherine 13 CHATEAU ELAN 1:11.68

20 Williamson, Ashley 14 SNELLVILLE 1:12.27

21 Tillman, Kamryn 13 SNELLVILLE 1:12.46

22 Gehle, Hope 14 SARATOGA SHARKS 1:12.83

23 Anderson, Laine 13 CRICKET S & R 1:13.06

24 Freeman, Abigail 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 1:13.07

25 Seals, Julie 14 CEDAR CREEK 1:13.08

26 Price, Meaghan 13 CHATEAU ELAN 1:13.12

27 Cathcart, Jessie 14 MORNING VIEW 1:13.27

28 Thompson, Sara 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:14.01

29 Vincent, Courtney 13 DANIEL PARK 1:14.10

30 Skoczen, Katelyn 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:14.19

31 Hawks, Cedar 14 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:14.29

32 Gunder, Holly 14 BRIGHT WATER 1:14.30

33 Tuttle, MacKenzie 14 BRIGHT WATER 1:14.42

34 Nicholos, Heather 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:14.47

35 Franke, Catherine 14 CRICKET S & R 1:14.59

36 Brickell, Madeleine 14 STEEPLESTATION 1:14.69

37 Medrea, Ashley 14 HAMILTON MILL 1:14.70

38 Migliore, Katie 14 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:14.95

39 Amidon, Lauren 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 1:15.34

40 Nemec, Morgan 14 MORNING VIEW 1:15.79

41 Vasquez, Laura 14 EDINBURGH 1:16.04

42 Neas, Caroline 13 THUNDERBOLTS 1:16.44

43 Gilbert, Emma 14 EDGEWATER 1:16.88

44 Rivard, Eva 14 CRICKET S & R 1:17.63

45 Kleinhen, Taylor 13 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:17.93

46 Meadows, Adrian 14 HANARRY S & R CL 1:18.20

47 Flick, Laura 14 LANSMOORE 1:18.26

48 Aziz, Caroline 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:18.39

49 O'Lenic, Leyla 13 COOPERS POND 1:18.88

50 Nemec, Paige 13 MORNING VIEW 1:19.05

Event 34 Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 55.70 7/10/2005 Andrew Ruffing, EVLK

GCSL Meters: 1:03.20 7/1996 Matt Sopp, Thunderbolts

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Rutledge, Emmett 14 RIVERMIST 1:00.09

2 Jordan, Will 13 DANIEL PARK 1:00.27

3 Bemiller, Alex 14 THE FIELDS CLUB 1:01.61

4 Stalker, Altan 14 EDGEWATER 1:01.78

5 Lehner, Willy 14 CEDAR CREEK 1:01.92

6 Daymude, Caleb 14 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:03.20

7 Rubin, Jordan 14 DANIEL PARK 1:04.95

8 Rousseau, CJ 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:05.07

9 Beckman, Grayson 13 RIVERMIST 1:05.09

10 Dye, Hunter 14 BERKELEY HILLS 1:05.12

11 Contreras, Alan 14 CEDAR CREEK 1:05.63

12 Baumgart, John 14 STEEPLESTATION 1:05.66

13 Kalenik, Jonathan 14 CHATEAU ELAN 1:06.43

14 Shepherd, Matthew 14 MAPLE RIDGE 1:06.60

15 Smith, Daniel 13 HAMILTON MILL 1:06.71

16 McCaffrey, Andy 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 1:06.76

17 Yang, Alex 14 MEADOW TRACE 1:07.17

18 Kind, Hans 13 MOUNTAIN PARK 1:07.34

19 Austin, Trace 13 CHATEAU ELAN 1:07.63

20 Yatabe, Nishok 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:07.67

21 Sawyer, Peyton 14 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:07.98

22 Benoit, Ari 14 MEADOW TRACE 1:08.22

23 Clance, Jared 13 MORNING VIEW 1:08.41

24 Vincent, Davis 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:08.47

25 Bish, Ethan 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:08.69

26 Jones, Robby 13 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:09.32

27 Kearney, Dylan 14 BRIGHT WATER 1:09.41

28 Walker, Ben 13 RIVERMIST 1:09.57

29 Dickerson, Ben 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:09.99

30 Vlad, Andrei 13 SARATOGA SHARKS 1:11.31

31 LaRosa, Jacob 13 HAMILTON MILL 1:11.63

32 Notheis, Brandon 14 CHATEAU ELAN 1:11.64

33 Kruegler, Thomas 14 STEEPLESTATION 1:12.32

34 Poland, DJ 13 CHATEAU ELAN 1:12.39

35 Proenza, Thomas 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:12.45

36 Lockwood, Robert 14 WATERTON 1:12.46

37 Albers, Nate 14 CRICKET S & R 1:12.50

38 White, Joshua 13 WOODLAND BROOK 1:13.10

39 Grose, Nathan 14 CRICKET S & R 1:13.12

40 Musser, Keegan 14 BERKELEY HILLS 1:13.17

41 McDaniel, Joe 13 EASTMONT COVE 1:13.21

42 Jayaraman, Keshav 13 BRIGHT WATER 1:13.48

43 Truax, Seth 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:13.65

44 Wint, Karl 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:13.71

45 Norwood, Brodrick 14 DANIEL PARK 1:14.15

46 Manning, Bailey 13 CONNEMARA 1:14.59

47 MacConvery, Jacy 13 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:14.67

48 Wight, Adam 13 PARKVIEW 1:15.02

49 Norton, Alex 14 CEDAR CREEK 1:15.71

50 Morrison, Nicholas 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 1:16.77

Event 35 Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 56.35 7/16/2011 Taylor Schick, Peachtree Corner

GCSL Meters: 1:08.40 7/1996 Merritt Adams, Fields

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Schick, Taylor 16 PEACHTREE CORNER 56.35

2 Carr, Allison 17 LANSMOORE 59.43

3 King, Mary Elizabeth 17 MAPLE RIDGE 1:01.29

4 Wang, Christina 15 STEEPLESTATION 1:01.44

5 Muller, Rachel 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:01.81

6 Peterson, Morgan 18 LANSMOORE 1:01.89

7 Yang, Megan 15 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:03.23

8 Gibson, Madison 15 HAMILTON MILL 1:03.82

9 Litke, Brittany 15 CHATEAU ELAN 1:04.25

10 Heller, Megan 17 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:04.40

11 Wrolson, Maddie 15 CHATEAU ELAN 1:04.65

12 Egan, Carly 18 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:04.94

13 Spanjers, Janelle 17 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:04.96

14 Tait, Anna 17 PARKVIEW 1:05.33

15 Feeney, Meghan 18 THE FIELDS CLUB 1:05.69

16 Faulkner, Kelly 18 SNELLVILLE 1:06.19

17 Chandler, Allison 15 THUNDERBOLTS 1:06.22

18 Neas, Katie 15 THUNDERBOLTS 1:06.27

19 Phillips, Brooke 15 MEADOW TRACE 1:06.37

20 Davis, Abigail 15 SUMMIT CHASE 1:06.45

21 Ross, Mindy 16 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 1:06.88

22 Parker, Evan 15 SUMMIT CHASE 1:07.03

23 White, Caroline 15 THUNDERBOLTS 1:07.11

24 Christopher, Laurel 17 HANARRY S & R CL 1:07.54

25 Williams, Courtney 18 WATERTON 1:07.84

26 Albrecht, Nicole 17 CHATEAU ELAN 1:07.91

27 Bekemeyer, Katie 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:08.09

28 Vincent, Alexis 15 DANIEL PARK 1:08.25

29 Siegfried, Emma 16 THUNDERBOLTS 1:08.34

30 Kong, Carmen 16 RICHLAND 1:08.85

31 Barnes, Anna 18 MORNING VIEW 1:08.94

32 Tan, Jing 15 SNELLVILLE 1:09.34

33 Miller, Becca 15 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:09.68

34 Marsh, Kristen 15 SUMMIT CHASE 1:09.74

35 Abdeljawad, Aieshah 16 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:09.93

36 Freking, Terra 17 HANARRY WEST 1:10.00

37 Kortman, Blayke 15 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:10.40

38 Nicholos, Amy 16 THUNDERBOLTS 1:10.42

39 Na, Joy 16 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:10.61

40 Graglia, Savanna 16 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:11.03

41 McKillip, Bailee 17 LANSMOORE 1:11.08

42 Bruns, Sarah 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:11.43

43 Boe, Kirstin 15 MOUNTAIN PARK 1:11.74

44 Prine, Lexi 16 CONNEMARA 1:11.75

45 Gouveia, Caroline 15 CRICKET S & R 1:13.08

46 Mullins, Megan 16 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:13.17

47 Ward, Valerie 16 HANARRY WEST 1:13.83

48 Niederhauser, Mary Kate 16 THE FIELDS CLUB 1:14.84

49 Freeman, Beth 15 HAMILTON MILL 1:15.86

-- Schureck, Heidi 15 RIVERMIST DQ

Event 36 Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 51.85 7/11/2009 Luke Upchurch, BOLT-GA

GCSL Meters: 58.94 7/1994 Shawn McNew, Rivercliff

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Upchurch, Luke 18 THUNDERBOLTS 52.06

2 Carter, Geoff 16 CEDAR CREEK 54.41

3 McMurry, Anthony 17 THUNDERBOLTS 54.84

4 Lehner, Ricky 17 CEDAR CREEK 54.98

5 Robinson, Justin 18 EDGEWATER 55.10

6 Powell, Christopher 16 CHATEAU ELAN 56.10

7 Sweeney, Aidan 17 COOPERS POND 56.25

8 Brooks, Powell 15 PEACHTREE STATIO 56.30

9 Martin, Rory 16 EVERGREEN LAKES 56.45

10 Leavenworth, Brandon 18 SNELLVILLE 56.70

11 Nguyen, Dustin 16 FLOWERS CROSSING 56.82

12 Peribonio, Tom 15 LANSMOORE 57.27

13 Atuan, Mark 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 57.30

14 Linzie, Andrew 15 SUMMIT CHASE 57.73

15 Poss, Wesley 18 EDGEWATER 57.80

16 Taylor, Benjamin 16 EASTMONT COVE 57.85

17 Ragan, Michael 16 THUNDERBOLTS 58.14

18 Dickey, James 17 LANSMOORE 58.34

19 Jones, Nathan 16 CEDAR CREEK 58.42

20 Hobbs, Daniel 15 DANIEL PARK 58.50

21 McIntyre, Mason 15 SNELLVILLE 58.63

22 Brannon, Todd 16 JONES BRD RIV ST 59.05

23 Tarantino, Ross 15 APALACHEE AQUATI 59.39

24 Crandall, Kyle 16 RICHLAND 59.47

25 Goelz, Austin 16 THUNDERBOLTS 59.59

26 Meadows, Peter 16 HANARRY S & R CL 59.64

27 Greene, Collin 18 LANSMOORE 59.86

28 Neas, Brandon 16 THUNDERBOLTS 1:00.08

29 Marsh, Timothy 17 RIVERMIST 1:00.50

30 Cathcart, Jay 15 MORNING VIEW 1:00.61

31 Lisska, David 16 NORTH FORKE PLAN 1:00.76

32 Elwood, Aaron 17 RIVERMIST 1:00.88

33 Adams, Chase 15 THUNDERBOLTS 1:00.99

34 O'Toole, Connor 15 MAPLE RIDGE 1:01.18

35 Bigg, Ryan 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:01.26

36 White, Kevin 17 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:01.31

37 Lavelle, Patrick 16 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:01.34

38 Turnblom, Joey 18 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:01.39

39 Snyder, Brody 17 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:01.40

40 Leavenworth, Nicholas 16 SNELLVILLE 1:01.56

41 Aziz, Sam 17 THUNDERBOLTS 1:01.60

42 Park, Richard 18 STEEPLESTATION 1:02.04

43 Cissell, Joseph 15 SUMMIT CHASE 1:02.32

44 Dietz, David 18 CRICKET S & R 1:02.66

45 Chaplin, Austin 16 WOODLAND BROOK 1:02.95

46 Schussler, Brandon 17 STEEPLESTATION 1:03.00

47 Herzog, Dylan 18 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:03.24

48 Brinkley, Stephen 15 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:03.47

49 Webber, Noel 18 MORNING VIEW 1:03.50

50 Pettett, Luke 16 HANARRY WEST 1:06.50

Event 37 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 51.11 7/11/2009 Taylor Schick, PCNM-GA

GCSL Meters: 1:01.70 7/1995 Lauren Odom, Hannary West

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Brooks, Danielle 14 HAMILTON MILL 54.44

2 Crow, Cadie 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 55.23

3 Powell, Kara 13 CHATEAU ELAN 57.26

4 Fleming, Morgan 14 HANARRY WEST 58.59

4 Dixon, Haylie 14 COOPERS POND 58.59

6 Bouwman, Kelsey 13 CHATEAU ELAN 58.64

7 White, Avery 14 CRICKET S & R 58.92

8 Wright, Taylor 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 59.05

9 Lenius, Erin 13 CHATEAU ELAN 59.83

10 Duncan, Abigail 13 WILD TIMBER 1:00.21

11 Frey, Sarah 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:00.51

12 Mahaffey, Mary Beth 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:00.56

13 Rice, Rachel 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:00.70

14 Hedrick, Sally 13 HANARRY S & R CL 1:01.00

15 Sibilia, Maddie 14 WILD TIMBER 1:01.80

16 Ernst, Kayla 14 CHATEAU ELAN 1:01.83

17 Graham, Avery 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:02.69

18 Gentry, Samantha 13 THUNDERBOLTS 1:02.87

19 McMullen, Haley 13 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:03.21

20 Anderson, Laine 13 CRICKET S & R 1:03.27

21 Donoho, Megan 13 DANIEL PARK 1:03.43

22 Edjidjimo, Nyota 13 EASTMONT COVE 1:03.44

23 Markley, Marianna 14 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:03.49

24 Medrea, Ashley 14 HAMILTON MILL 1:03.74

25 Jordan, Joanna 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:03.76

26 Kleinhen, Taylor 13 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:04.01

27 Powell, Allie 14 EDINBURGH 1:04.66

28 Goelz, Alyssa 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:04.71

29 McMurry, Rebecca 13 THUNDERBOLTS 1:04.89

30 Nemec, Morgan 14 MORNING VIEW 1:04.95

31 Frant, Andrea 13 STEEPLESTATION 1:05.07

32 Hackstadt, Emma 13 MORNING VIEW 1:05.11

33 Thompson, Sara 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:05.30

34 Cadogan, Allie 14 LANSMOORE 1:05.92

35 Mills, Olivia 14 DANIEL PARK 1:06.13

36 Tuttle, Brittany 14 BRIGHT WATER 1:06.18

37 Gunder, Holly 14 BRIGHT WATER 1:06.21

38 Siegfried, Anna 13 THUNDERBOLTS 1:06.30

39 Gehle, Hope 14 SARATOGA SHARKS 1:06.57

40 Megson, Kelsey 13 HAMILTON MILL 1:06.77

41 Milam, Christina 13 HAMILTON MILL 1:07.04

42 Chambers, Amy 14 SUMMIT CHASE 1:07.10

43 Webster, Rachel 14 MAPLE RIDGE 1:07.51

44 O'Lenic, Leyla 13 COOPERS POND 1:07.58

45 Cuadra, Juliana 13 LANSMOORE 1:07.76

46 Vincent, Courtney 13 DANIEL PARK 1:07.84

47 Larkin, Sierra 13 CEDAR CREEK 1:08.15

48 Gallagher, Ann Marie 13 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:10.07

49 Wade, Megan 14 EDINBURGH 1:10.44

50 Balog, Reagan 13 MEADOW TRACE 1:10.84

Event 38 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 48.84 7/11/2009 Bradley Tarantino, AA-GA

GCSL Meters: 55.57 7/1996 Matt Sopp, Thunderbolts

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Waldis, Zach 14 BERKELEY HILLS 52.04

2 Liu, Jerrry 14 CEDAR CREEK 52.81

3 Baughman, Patrick 14 SPALDING CORNERS 55.21

4 Contreras, Alan 14 CEDAR CREEK 55.25

5 McKenney, Christopher 14 THUNDERBOLTS 55.49

6 Stalker, Altan 14 EDGEWATER 55.54

7 Hobbs, Wesley 13 DANIEL PARK 55.58

8 Patzer, Zachary 14 SUMMIT CHASE 55.63

9 Daymude, Caleb 14 APALACHEE AQUATI 56.35

10 Paulukaitis, Greg 13 HANARRY S & R CL 56.72

11 Wellington, Ben 14 MAPLE RIDGE 56.91

12 Iyer, Deepak 14 THUNDERBOLTS 57.10

13 Rubin, Jordan 14 DANIEL PARK 57.49

14 Shepherd, Matthew 14 MAPLE RIDGE 57.67

15 Heinitz, Jared 14 SNELLVILLE 58.03

16 Kalenik, Jonathan 14 CHATEAU ELAN 58.13

17 Smith, Daniel 13 HAMILTON MILL 58.35

18 McCurry, Mitchell 13 THUNDERBOLTS 58.58

19 Yang, Alex 14 MEADOW TRACE 58.74

20 Sawyer, Peyton 14 RIVERMOORE PARK 58.83

21 Reach, Curry 14 RIVERMIST 59.09

22 Mixon, Conner 14 APALACHEE AQUATI 59.10

23 Angell, Brenden 14 CRICKET S & R 59.32

24 Moore, Matthew 13 CHATEAU ELAN 59.43

25 Mitchell, Trevor 14 CHATEAU ELAN 59.85

26 Myers, Payton 14 CHATEAU ELAN 59.86

27 Wyzykowski, Brad 13 EVERGREEN LAKES 59.96

28 Crosby, Rudy 14 MEADOW TRACE 1:00.23

29 Keller, Landon 14 BERKELEY HILLS 1:00.53

30 Kelly, Brady 13 CHATEAU ELAN 1:00.68

31 Murphy, Harrison 14 BERKELEY HILLS 1:00.69

32 Neal, Nathan 14 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 1:00.82

33 Camacho, Raul 13 THUNDERBOLTS 1:00.99

34 Grose, Nathan 14 CRICKET S & R 1:01.21

35 Ashwood, Alex 13 HAMILTON MILL 1:01.71

36 Kerr, Harrison 14 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:01.90

37 Sullivan, Stephen 14 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:02.09

38 Saidman, Zachary 14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:02.31

39 Peden, Bryce 14 WATERTON 1:02.59

40 Rollins, Matthew 14 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:03.18

41 Wilson, Clayton 13 PARKVIEW 1:03.23

42 Nickerson, Andrew 13 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:04.21

43 Jayaraman, Keshav 13 BRIGHT WATER 1:04.32

44 Hall, Austin 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:04.52

45 Wight, Adam 13 PARKVIEW 1:04.70

46 Smith, Tyler 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 1:05.47

47 Harripaul, Christopher 13 MEADOW TRACE 1:05.58

48 Johnson, Max 13 RICHLAND 1:05.76

49 Hendricks, Andrew 13 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:05.87

50 O'Day, Brandon 13 SPALDING CORNERS 1:08.80

Event 39 Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 50.00 7/16/2011 Taylor Schick, Peachtree Corner

GCSL Meters: 1:00.30 7/1995 Merritt Adams, Fields

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Schick, Taylor 16 PEACHTREE CORNER 50.00

2 Gouge, Kelsey 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 52.17

3 Jones, Lydia 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 52.74

4 King, Mary Elizabeth 17 MAPLE RIDGE 53.61

5 Mattix, Alaina 16 NORTH FORKE PLAN 53.89

6 Ruedt, Savannah 15 THUNDERBOLTS 54.23

7 Faulkner, Kelly 18 SNELLVILLE 55.82

8 Chandler, Allison 15 THUNDERBOLTS 56.06

9 Jones, Morgan 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 56.11

10 White, Caroline 15 THUNDERBOLTS 56.38

11 Feeney, Meghan 18 THE FIELDS CLUB 57.00

12 Campbell, Amelia 16 EVERGREEN LAKES 57.76

13 Bass, Rebecca 15 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 57.84

14 Spanjers, Janelle 17 PEACHTREE STATIO 57.93

15 Harrison, Kayla 16 SNELLVILLE 58.07

16 Phillips, Brooke 15 MEADOW TRACE 58.13

17 Burdette, Anna 17 MEADOW TRACE 58.67

18 Trettel, Emily 15 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 58.79

19 Elliott, Morgan 16 CHATEAU ELAN 59.07

20 Niederhauser, Mary Kate 16 THE FIELDS CLUB 59.19

21 Abdeljawad, Aieshah 16 RIVERMOORE PARK 59.28

22 Kong, Carmen 16 RICHLAND 59.33

23 Ciccotello, Carrie 15 SPALDING CORNERS 59.50

24 Roy, Camille 15 SPALDING CORNERS 59.52

25 Ross, Mindy 16 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 59.55

26 Albrecht, Nicole 17 CHATEAU ELAN 59.72

27 Vincent, Alexis 15 DANIEL PARK 59.87

28 Murphy, Sarah 15 SPALDING CORNERS 1:00.07

29 Stapley, Leslie 17 CRICKET S & R 1:00.15

30 Neas, Katie 15 THUNDERBOLTS 1:00.19

31 Reeves, Megan 15 HANARRY WEST 1:00.20

32 Chaney, Danielle 18 STEEPLESTATION 1:00.26

33 Siegfried, Emma 16 THUNDERBOLTS 1:00.46

34 Lamb, Krista 17 MORNING VIEW 1:00.79

35 McIntyre, Morgan 17 SNELLVILLE 1:00.85

36 McKillip, Bailee 17 LANSMOORE 1:01.46

37 Schureck, Heidi 15 RIVERMIST 1:01.65

38 Williams, Bria 15 THUNDERBOLTS 1:01.99

39 Medley, Paige 17 SUMMIT CHASE 1:02.15

40 Lopez, Anakaren 17 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:02.22

41 Marsh, Kristen 15 SUMMIT CHASE 1:02.28

42 Baker, Lillie 15 SPALDING CORNERS 1:02.29

43 Brace, Casey 16 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:02.42

44 Decatrel, Celine 15 STEEPLESTATION 1:02.50

45 Torrez, Cydney 16 RICHLAND 1:03.05

46 Tralongo, Marisa 15 MORNING VIEW 1:03.29

47 Freeman, Beth 15 HAMILTON MILL 1:03.68

48 Welty, Alison 16 JONES BRD RIV ST 1:04.28

49 Gouveia, Caroline 15 CRICKET S & R 1:04.63

50 Martin, Niki 18 LANSMOORE 1:06.53

Event 40 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 44.28 7/11/2009 Doug Reynolds, SCH-GA

GCSL Meters: 53.14 7/1993 Shawn McNew, Rivercliff

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Powell, Christopher 16 CHATEAU ELAN 46.75

2 McMurry, Anthony 17 THUNDERBOLTS 46.78

3 Mitchell, Max 18 CEDAR CREEK 47.27

4 Marsh, Timothy 17 RIVERMIST 48.83

5 Bolton, Ken 18 FLOWERS CROSSING 49.30

6 Sweeney, Aidan 17 COOPERS POND 49.49

7 Leavenworth, Brandon 18 SNELLVILLE 49.60

8 Brooks, Powell 15 PEACHTREE STATIO 49.67

9 Anderson, Carl 18 EDGEWATER 49.71

10 Taylor, Benjamin 16 EASTMONT COVE 49.82

11 Brooks, Austin 17 HAMILTON MILL 49.95

12 Wescoat, Drew 15 MAPLE RIDGE 50.11

13 Kimery, Zak 17 NORTH FORKE PLAN 50.16

14 White, Nick 17 CEDAR CREEK 50.47

15 Ragan, Michael 16 THUNDERBOLTS 50.60

16 Tarantino, Ross 15 APALACHEE AQUATI 50.68

17 Hobbs, Daniel 15 DANIEL PARK 51.33

18 Linzie, Jordan 18 SUMMIT CHASE 51.50

19 Callander, Will 17 RICHLAND 51.55

20 Blanchard, Mitchell 15 BERKSHIRE MANOR 51.58

21 Magnuson, Jared 18 EDINBURGH 51.64

22 Staebell, Matthew 18 HANARRY S & R CL 51.74

23 Kasson, Dillon 15 EVERGREEN LAKES 51.79

24 Camacho, Nelson 18 THUNDERBOLTS 51.89

25 Greene, Collin 18 LANSMOORE 51.90

25 Goelz, Austin 16 THUNDERBOLTS 51.90

27 Cathcart, Jay 15 MORNING VIEW 52.04

28 Tarantino, Bradley 16 APALACHEE AQUATI 52.20

29 Webster, Ethan 15 LANSMOORE 52.29

30 Brannon, Todd 16 JONES BRD RIV ST 52.46

31 Neas, Brandon 16 THUNDERBOLTS 52.48

31 Meadows, Peter 16 HANARRY S & R CL 52.48

33 Nickerson, Joel 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 52.55

34 Linzie, Andrew 15 SUMMIT CHASE 52.65

35 Watford, Zachary 17 RIVERMOORE PARK 52.69

36 Murphy, Bryan 16 HAMILTON MILL 52.91

37 Mills, Corey 17 MAPLE RIDGE 52.97

38 Baughman, Michael 17 SPALDING CORNERS 53.18

39 Donoho, Dillon 15 DANIEL PARK 53.22

40 Rollins, Chris 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 53.23

41 White, Kevin 17 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 53.27

42 LaMontagne, Nick 16 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 53.44

43 Aziz, Sam 17 THUNDERBOLTS 53.54

44 Leavenworth, Nicholas 16 SNELLVILLE 53.56

45 McGinty, Patrick 18 RICHLAND 53.78

46 Roquet, John 16 BERKSHIRE MANOR 54.00

47 Schussler, Brandon 17 STEEPLESTATION 54.16

48 Greenberg, Ty 16 SPALDING CORNERS 54.17

49 Camacho, Arturo 15 THUNDERBOLTS 54.19

50 Loke, Ryan 16 MORNING VIEW 54.26

Event 41 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 30.95 7/20/2008 Allison Carr, RPRT

GCSL Meters: 34.70 7/1995 Whitney Leatherwood, Hannary West

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Dalley, Corinne 13 CHATEAU ELAN 32.64

2 Erwin, Rebecca 13 THUNDERBOLTS 33.62

3 Story, Sydney 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 33.90

4 Frey, Sarah 14 SUMMIT CHASE 34.34

5 Migliore, Katie 14 RIVERMOORE PARK 35.06

6 Cathcart, Jessie 14 MORNING VIEW 35.49

7 McKillip, Carlye 13 LANSMOORE 35.57

8 Hasic, Emma 13 FLOWERS CROSSING 35.97

9 Vincent, Courtney 13 DANIEL PARK 36.09

10 Gentry, Samantha 13 THUNDERBOLTS 36.26

11 Agee, Abby 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 36.44

12 Peribonio, Mika 13 LANSMOORE 36.51

13 Neas, Caroline 13 THUNDERBOLTS 36.57

14 McMullen, Haley 13 FLOWERS CROSSING 36.69

15 Stanesic, Kirby 13 DANIEL PARK 36.76

16 Price, Meaghan 13 CHATEAU ELAN 36.77

17 Nemec, Paige 13 MORNING VIEW 37.01

18 Finco, Anna 14 HANARRY WEST 37.61

19 Lynch, Peyton 13 PEACHTREE CORNER 37.70

20 Tuttle, MacKenzie 14 BRIGHT WATER 37.89

21 Lenius, Erin 13 CHATEAU ELAN 37.92

22 Trice, Tara 14 COOPERS POND 38.11

23 Hackstadt, Emma 13 MORNING VIEW 38.13

24 Franke, Catherine 14 CRICKET S & R 38.38

25 Balog, Reagan 13 MEADOW TRACE 38.42

26 Francis, Leanne 14 SPALDING CORNERS 38.65

27 Edjidjimo, Nyota 13 EASTMONT COVE 38.67

28 Clark, Georgia 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 38.71

29 Medrea, Ashley 14 HAMILTON MILL 38.72

30 Martin, Lacy 14 COOPERS POND 38.79

31 Thompson, Sara 14 SUMMIT CHASE 38.90

32 Wade, Kayla 13 WOODLAND BROOK 39.03

33 Nemec, Elizabeth 13 MORNING VIEW 39.07

34 Grell, Sydney 13 PEACHTREE CORNER 39.12

35 Estock, Lucy 14 HANARRY S & R CL 39.25

36 Huseonica, Michelle 13 JONES BRD RIV ST 39.39

37 Larrazabal, Sam 14 WILD TIMBER 39.44

38 Skoczen, Katelyn 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 39.46

39 Dodd, Kaely 14 DANIEL PARK 39.48

40 Stalling, Emily 14 EDGEWATER 39.66

41 Seals, Julie 14 CEDAR CREEK 39.90

42 Tuttle, Tayler 14 BRIGHT WATER 39.99

42 Julian, McKenzie 13 STEEPLESTATION 39.99

44 Berry, Michelle 13 BERKELEY HILLS 40.10

45 Tolbert, Jessica 14 LANSMOORE 40.19

46 Jernigan, Caroline 13 HANARRY WEST 40.20

47 Vasquez, Laura 14 EDINBURGH 40.36

48 LaMontagne, Allie 14 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 40.64

49 Koschella, Alice 13 EASTMONT COVE 40.82

50 Wrolson, Lindsey 13 HAMILTON MILL 40.98

Event 42 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 28.52 7/10/2005 Zach Lopez, ESAC

GCSL Meters: 32.17 7/1984 Mark Smith, Plantation SRC

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Lehner, Willy 14 CEDAR CREEK 30.73

1 Stalker, Altan 14 EDGEWATER 30.73

3 Rutledge, Emmett 14 RIVERMIST 30.96

4 Pettett, Benjamin 14 HANARRY WEST 31.88

5 Yang, Alex 14 MEADOW TRACE 32.07

5 Brown, Dylan 14 MOUNTAIN PARK 32.07

7 Rubin, Jordan 14 DANIEL PARK 32.13

8 Neal, Nathan 14 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 32.14

9 Ogden, Cameron 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 32.28

10 Camacho, Raul 13 THUNDERBOLTS 32.34

11 Shepherd, Matthew 14 MAPLE RIDGE 33.10

12 Daymude, Caleb 14 APALACHEE AQUATI 33.19

13 Clance, Jared 13 MORNING VIEW 33.47

14 Austin, Trace 13 CHATEAU ELAN 33.50

15 Rousseau, CJ 14 SUMMIT CHASE 33.99

16 Benoit, Ari 14 MEADOW TRACE 34.10

17 Merritt, Caleb 13 SARATOGA SHARKS 34.16

18 Yatabe, Nishok 14 THUNDERBOLTS 34.23

19 Mitchell, Trevor 14 CHATEAU ELAN 34.24

20 Howard, Collin 14 RIVERMIST 34.42

21 Stroud, Davis 13 CEDAR CREEK 34.44

22 McCaffrey, Andy 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 34.69

23 LaRosa, Jacob 13 HAMILTON MILL 34.77

24 Kalenik, Jonathan 14 CHATEAU ELAN 34.90

25 Bish, Ethan 14 THUNDERBOLTS 34.96

26 Walker, Ben 13 RIVERMIST 35.27

27 Smith, Daniel 13 HAMILTON MILL 35.29

28 Dore, Chris 14 PEACHTREE CORNER 35.41

29 Harripaul, Christopher 13 MEADOW TRACE 35.45

30 Howard, Alex 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 35.48

31 Freeman, William 14 PARKVIEW 35.50

32 Guthrie, Drew 14 MORNING VIEW 35.64

33 McDaniel, Joe 13 EASTMONT COVE 35.88

34 Moore, Matthew 13 CHATEAU ELAN 36.06

35 Vincent, Davis 14 SUMMIT CHASE 36.13

36 Stano, Cole 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 36.25

37 Snyder, Riley 13 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 36.27

38 Ingalls, Joshua 14 BRIGHT WATER 36.42

39 Jones, Robby 13 YOUTH SWIMMING 36.48

40 Wolf, Connor 13 RIVERMOORE PARK 36.59

41 Cushing, Austin 14 PEACHTREE STATIO 36.63

42 Proenza, Thomas 14 THUNDERBOLTS 37.12

43 Lessley, MAC 14 STEEPLESTATION 37.24

44 Werner, Cole 13 SPALDING CORNERS 37.32

45 Kruegler, Thomas 14 STEEPLESTATION 37.40

46 Eberhardt, Brian 13 RIVERMOORE PARK 37.49

47 Russo, Joe 13 APALACHEE AQUATI 37.88

48 Rothweiler, Grady 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 38.15

49 Norton, Alex 14 CEDAR CREEK 38.36

50 Saidman, Zachary 14 THUNDERBOLTS 39.03

Event 43 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 29.51 7/16/2011 Allison Carr, LANSMOORE -GA

GCSL Meters: 34.10 7/1996 Whitney Leatherwood, Hannary West

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Carr, Allison 17 LANSMOORE 29.51

2 Gouge, Kelsey 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 29.83

3 Neas, Katie 15 THUNDERBOLTS 31.48

4 Peterson, Morgan 18 LANSMOORE 33.44

5 Spanjers, Janelle 17 PEACHTREE STATIO 33.55

6 Freking, Terra 17 HANARRY WEST 33.72

7 Webster, Elizabeth 18 LANSMOORE 34.03

8 Miller, Becca 15 PEACHTREE CORNER 34.08

9 Davis, Abigail 15 SUMMIT CHASE 34.22

10 Na, Joy 16 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 34.35

11 Mattix, Alaina 16 NORTH FORKE PLAN 34.62

12 Ross, Mindy 16 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 34.70

13 Graglia, Savanna 16 APALACHEE AQUATI 34.86

14 Phillips, Brooke 15 MEADOW TRACE 34.88

15 Nelligan, Sara 16 THUNDERBOLTS 35.07

16 Tan, Jing 15 SNELLVILLE 35.13

17 Faulkner, Kelly 18 SNELLVILLE 35.28

18 Foulke, Alexandra 18 SPALDING CORNERS 35.48

19 Bekemeyer, Katie 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 35.50

20 Watkins, Ali 16 NORTH FORKE PLAN 35.54

21 Albrecht, Nicole 17 CHATEAU ELAN 35.71

22 King, Kelsey 18 CRICKET S & R 35.86

23 Tate, Beth 17 SUMMIT CHASE 36.00

24 Crow, Alexa 16 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 36.29

25 Nicholos, Emily 18 THUNDERBOLTS 36.34

26 Bass, Rebecca 15 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 36.38

27 Weber, Emma 17 CRICKET S & R 36.47

28 Kortman, Blayke 15 YOUTH SWIMMING 36.54

29 Soloaga, Diana 16 THE FIELDS CLUB 36.55

30 Bigg, Morgan 16 EVERGREEN LAKES 36.59

31 Craigg, Jessica 16 PEACHTREE CORNER 36.60

32 Ward, Valerie 16 HANARRY WEST 36.87

33 Christy, Karen 18 BERKELEY HILLS 37.08

34 Prine, Lexi 16 CONNEMARA 37.10

35 Sweney, Anna 15 THUNDERBOLTS 37.13

36 Baker, Lillie 15 SPALDING CORNERS 37.14

37 Britt, Anna 15 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 37.21

38 Deedy, Alex 18 RIVERMOORE PARK 37.65

38 Mullins, Megan 16 RIVERMOORE PARK 37.65

40 Minor, Kaity 18 WOODLAND BROOK 37.67

41 Boe, Kirstin 15 MOUNTAIN PARK 37.85

42 Lally, Devon 16 THUNDERBOLTS 37.95

43 Eastland, Emily 15 WATERTON 37.99

44 Malek, Rocqsanna 15 RICHLAND 38.32

45 Summers, Alexa 16 WILD TIMBER 38.37

46 Beeman, Sarah 16 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 38.40

47 Craven, Kathryn 15 HANARRY S & R CL 38.63

48 Freeman, Beth 15 HAMILTON MILL 38.83

49 Oltmann, Anna 18 COOPERS POND 38.94

50 Freitas, Lindsay 15 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 39.34

Event 44 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 26.46 7/11/2009 Zachary Lopez, BWBZ-GA

GCSL Meters: 31.34 7/1985 Yarko Foltyn, Snellville

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Lehner, Ricky 17 CEDAR CREEK 27.38

2 Carter, Geoff 16 CEDAR CREEK 27.62

3 Jones, Nathan 16 CEDAR CREEK 28.12

4 Kimery, Zak 17 NORTH FORKE PLAN 28.19

5 Atuan, Mark 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 28.58

6 Neas, Brandon 16 THUNDERBOLTS 28.78

7 Nguyen, Dustin 16 FLOWERS CROSSING 29.19

8 Elwood, Aaron 17 RIVERMIST 29.29

9 LaMontagne, Nick 16 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 29.37

10 Snyder, Brody 17 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 29.45

11 Taylor, Benjamin 16 EASTMONT COVE 29.50

12 Lennox, Justin 17 BRIGHT WATER 29.70

13 Linzie, Jordan 18 SUMMIT CHASE 29.74

14 Drew, Logan 17 LANSMOORE 30.01

15 Pettett, Luke 16 HANARRY WEST 30.06

16 Peribonio, Tom 15 LANSMOORE 30.14

17 Linzie, Andrew 15 SUMMIT CHASE 30.16

18 Holmquist, Erick 17 PEACHTREE CORNER 30.22

19 Watford, Zachary 17 RIVERMOORE PARK 30.24

20 Park, Richard 18 STEEPLESTATION 30.25

21 Callander, Will 17 RICHLAND 30.30

21 Compton, Robby 16 DANIEL PARK 30.30

23 Donoho, Dillon 15 DANIEL PARK 30.31

24 Lavelle, Patrick 16 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 30.64

25 Dunne, Frank 18 WILD TIMBER 30.66

26 McIntyre, Mason 15 SNELLVILLE 30.69

27 Crandall, Kyle 16 RICHLAND 30.84

28 Brannon, Todd 16 JONES BRD RIV ST 30.92

29 Lisska, David 16 NORTH FORKE PLAN 31.03

30 Atuan, Andrew 16 MOUNTAIN PARK 31.11

31 Jackson, Chase 17 RIVERMIST 31.25

32 Lehner, Tommy 16 CEDAR CREEK 31.30

33 Holt, Brandon 15 STEEPLESTATION 31.43

34 Cortez, James 17 MORNING VIEW 31.49

35 Poss, Wesley 18 EDGEWATER 31.50

36 Webber, Noel 18 MORNING VIEW 31.75

37 Yang, David 16 EVERGREEN LAKES 31.77

38 Nguyen, Klisman 17 EVERGREEN LAKES 31.81

39 Oltmann, Dan 16 COOPERS POND 31.94

40 Collins, Christopher 17 JONES BRD RIV ST 32.00

41 Vincent, Dustin 17 DANIEL PARK 32.16

42 Stanesic, Andy 15 DANIEL PARK 32.34

43 Rogers, Christopher 15 HANARRY WEST 32.36

44 Norton, Matthew 17 DANIEL PARK 32.38

45 Wall, Bryn 15 LANSMOORE 32.53

46 Scott, Sam 15 CRICKET S & R 32.58

47 Lewis, Steven 15 RIVERMIST 33.14

48 Mix, Robbie 15 CHATEAU ELAN 33.31

49 Larrazabal, Ryan 16 WILD TIMBER 33.34

50 Wilson, Garrett 18 RIVERMIST 33.56

Event 45 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 25.79 7/17/2010 Lydia Jones, FC

GCSL Meters: 30.88 7/1997 Emily Armond, Snellville

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Crow, Cadie 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 27.37

2 Park, Heana 14 HANARRY S & R CL 28.46

3 Guynes, Anna Grace 13 DANIEL PARK 29.12

4 Finco, Anna 14 HANARRY WEST 29.15

5 Rice, Rachel 14 THUNDERBOLTS 29.41

6 Parker, Katherine 13 CHATEAU ELAN 29.82

7 Wright, Taylor 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 30.15

8 Williamson, Ashley 14 SNELLVILLE 30.22

9 Duncan, Abigail 13 WILD TIMBER 30.34

10 Traikovich, Demi 14 HAMILTON MILL 30.39

11 Graham, Avery 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 30.41

12 Mahaffey, Mary Beth 14 SUMMIT CHASE 30.52

13 Nicholos, Heather 14 THUNDERBOLTS 30.76

14 Dalley, Corinne 13 CHATEAU ELAN 31.11

15 Trice, Tara 14 COOPERS POND 31.16

16 Sibilia, Maddie 14 WILD TIMBER 31.47

17 Freeman, Abigail 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 31.81

18 Seals, Julie 14 CEDAR CREEK 31.84

19 Liu, Sarah 13 SPALDING CORNERS 31.89

20 Nemec, Morgan 14 MORNING VIEW 32.12

20 Maury, Mikalah 14 MOUNTAIN PARK 32.12

22 Rivard, Eva 14 CRICKET S & R 32.32

23 Gunder, Holly 14 BRIGHT WATER 32.45

24 Huseonica, Michelle 13 JONES BRD RIV ST 32.55

25 Tuttle, MacKenzie 14 BRIGHT WATER 32.62

26 Gilbert, Emma 14 EDGEWATER 32.67

26 Peribonio, Mika 13 LANSMOORE 32.67

28 Jaggears, Anna 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 32.71

29 Kleinhen, Taylor 13 PEACHTREE CORNER 32.73

29 Milam, Christina 13 HAMILTON MILL 32.73

31 Franke, Catherine 14 CRICKET S & R 32.83

32 Estock, Lucy 14 HANARRY S & R CL 32.84

33 Blanchard, Kate 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 32.89

34 Chambers, Amy 14 SUMMIT CHASE 32.98

35 Agee, Abby 14 BERKSHIRE MANOR 33.09

36 Powell, Allie 14 EDINBURGH 33.29

37 Meadows, Adrian 14 HANARRY S & R CL 33.35

38 Gallagher, Ann Marie 13 RIVERMOORE PARK 33.36

39 Brickell, Madeleine 14 STEEPLESTATION 33.73

40 O'Lenic, Leyla 13 COOPERS POND 33.74

41 Cadogan, Allie 14 LANSMOORE 33.84

42 Clark, Georgia 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 34.02

43 Amidon, Lauren 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 34.13

44 Egan, Allie 14 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 34.43

45 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 MOUNTAIN PARK 34.57

46 Vasquez, Laura 14 EDINBURGH 35.10

46 Frant, Andrea 13 STEEPLESTATION 35.10

48 Webster, Rachel 14 MAPLE RIDGE 35.28

49 Thompson, Patricia 13 THUNDERBOLTS 35.71

50 Aziz, Caroline 14 THUNDERBOLTS 36.43

Event 46 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 24.40 7/10/2005 Andrew Ruffing, EVLK

GCSL Meters: 28.30 7/1994 Mark Olson, River Oak

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Bemiller, Alex 14 THE FIELDS CLUB 25.72

2 Liu, Jerrry 14 CEDAR CREEK 26.03

3 Jordan, Will 13 DANIEL PARK 26.67

4 Baughman, Patrick 14 SPALDING CORNERS 27.12

5 Rutledge, Emmett 14 RIVERMIST 27.18

6 Paulukaitis, Greg 13 HANARRY S & R CL 27.24

7 Angell, Brenden 14 CRICKET S & R 27.70

8 Austin, Trace 13 CHATEAU ELAN 28.19

9 Dye, Hunter 14 BERKELEY HILLS 28.26

10 Lehner, Willy 14 CEDAR CREEK 28.35

11 Contreras, Alan 14 CEDAR CREEK 28.53

12 Reach, Curry 14 RIVERMIST 29.14

13 Rollins, Matthew 14 EVERGREEN LAKES 29.21

14 Iyer, Deepak 14 THUNDERBOLTS 29.23

15 Baumgart, John 14 STEEPLESTATION 29.44

16 Pettett, Benjamin 14 HANARRY WEST 29.52

16 Kearney, Dylan 14 BRIGHT WATER 29.52

18 Patzer, Zachary 14 SUMMIT CHASE 29.53

19 Myers, Payton 14 CHATEAU ELAN 29.62

20 Brown, Dylan 14 MOUNTAIN PARK 29.72

21 Baselj, John Paul 13 MORNING VIEW 29.78

22 Norwood, Brodrick 14 DANIEL PARK 29.82

23 Yatabe, Nishok 14 THUNDERBOLTS 29.84

24 Kerr, Harrison 14 PEACHTREE STATIO 29.88

25 Albers, Nate 14 CRICKET S & R 30.06

26 Musser, Keegan 14 BERKELEY HILLS 30.07

27 Sawyer, Peyton 14 RIVERMOORE PARK 30.25

28 Wyzykowski, Brad 13 EVERGREEN LAKES 30.27

29 Kind, Hans 13 MOUNTAIN PARK 30.30

30 Beckman, Grayson 13 RIVERMIST 30.54

31 Jones, Robby 13 YOUTH SWIMMING 30.61

32 Herbig, Matthew 13 BERKSHIRE MANOR 30.65

33 Kelly, Brady 13 CHATEAU ELAN 30.66

34 Marsh, Chandler 13 RIVERMIST 30.69

35 Notheis, Brandon 14 CHATEAU ELAN 30.82

36 Manning, Bailey 13 CONNEMARA 31.08

37 Sullivan, Stephen 14 PEACHTREE CORNER 31.33

38 Ashwood, Alex 13 HAMILTON MILL 31.52

39 Valcin, Alix 14 MOUNTAIN PARK 31.62

40 White, Joshua 13 WOODLAND BROOK 31.64

41 Catoe, Matthew 14 MAPLE RIDGE 31.70

42 Poland, DJ 13 CHATEAU ELAN 32.02

43 Bonty, Joshua 13 FLOWERS CROSSING 32.12

44 Holland, William 13 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 32.17

45 Hall, Austin 13 PEACHTREE STATIO 32.20

46 Merritt, Caleb 13 SARATOGA SHARKS 32.22

47 Vlad, Andrei 13 SARATOGA SHARKS 32.23

48 Schiavinato, Luke 13 LANSMOORE 32.40

49 Bourdage, Taylor 14 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 32.60

-- Hobbs, Wesley 13 DANIEL PARK DQ

Event 47 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 25.86 7/11/2009 Allyson Sweeney, BWBZ-GA

GCSL Meters: 29.89 7/1996 Merritt Adams, Fields

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Jones, Lydia 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 25.94

2 King, Mary Elizabeth 17 MAPLE RIDGE 26.23

3 Muller, Rachel 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 26.78

4 Heller, Megan 17 APALACHEE AQUATI 27.49

5 Wrolson, Maddie 15 CHATEAU ELAN 27.63

6 Peterson, Morgan 18 LANSMOORE 27.83

7 Davis, Abigail 15 SUMMIT CHASE 27.96

8 Peters, Kelly-ann 18 EDINBURGH 28.03

9 Williams, Courtney 18 WATERTON 28.16

10 Chandler, Allison 15 THUNDERBOLTS 28.21

11 Yang, Megan 15 EVERGREEN LAKES 28.55

12 Roy, Camille 15 SPALDING CORNERS 28.67

13 Zhang, CiCi 16 THUNDERBOLTS 28.94

14 Burdette, Anna 17 MEADOW TRACE 29.12

15 Morsberger, Jamie 17 HANARRY WEST 29.15

16 Gibson, Madison 15 HAMILTON MILL 29.30

17 Carroll, Alyson 15 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 29.53

18 Trettel, Emily 15 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 29.58

19 Elliott, Morgan 16 CHATEAU ELAN 29.65

20 Vincent, Alexis 15 DANIEL PARK 29.70

21 Miller, Sarah 15 PEACHTREE CORNER 29.75

22 Nicholos, Amy 16 THUNDERBOLTS 29.84

23 Watkins, Ali 16 NORTH FORKE PLAN 29.90

24 Webster, Elizabeth 18 LANSMOORE 29.93

25 McKillip, Bailee 17 LANSMOORE 30.10

26 Barnes, Anna 18 MORNING VIEW 30.22

27 Larsen, Courtney 15 HAMILTON MILL 30.30

28 Lamb, Krista 17 MORNING VIEW 30.38

29 Weber, Kate 17 BERKELEY HILLS 30.46

30 Bruns, Sarah 15 FLOWERS CROSSING 30.53

31 Brace, Casey 16 RIVERMOORE PARK 30.56

32 Schiavinato, Marah 16 LANSMOORE 30.62

33 Chaney, Danielle 18 STEEPLESTATION 30.72

34 Medley, Paige 17 SUMMIT CHASE 30.73

35 Foulke, Alexandra 18 SPALDING CORNERS 30.77

36 Villa, Ana 15 STEEPLESTATION 30.79

37 Ward, Valerie 16 HANARRY WEST 31.01

38 Tralongo, Marisa 15 MORNING VIEW 31.14

39 Christy, Karen 18 BERKELEY HILLS 31.32

40 McIntyre, Morgan 17 SNELLVILLE 31.38

41 Dore, Erika 18 PEACHTREE CORNER 31.45

42 Icoz, Bailey 17 FLOWERS CROSSING 31.52

43 Caruso, Erin 16 MORNING VIEW 31.82

44 White, Halleson 16 MOUNTAIN PARK 31.84

45 Marsh, Kristen 15 SUMMIT CHASE 31.86

46 Balog, Lennox 15 MEADOW TRACE 32.13

47 Lopez, Anakaren 17 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 32.19

48 Na, Joy 16 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 32.57

49 Tiano, Rena 17 MORNING VIEW 32.73

50 Holtzman, Hannah 17 EASTMONT COVE 33.66

Event 48 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 21.49 7/11/2009 Doug Reynolds, SCH-GA

GCSL Meters: 26.13 7/1991 Clay Tippins, Rivercliff

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Upchurch, Luke 18 THUNDERBOLTS 22.95

2 Robinson, Justin 18 EDGEWATER 23.62

3 Martin, Rory 16 EVERGREEN LAKES 24.22

4 Atuan, Mark 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 24.25

5 Carter, Geoff 16 CEDAR CREEK 24.50

6 Brooks, Powell 15 PEACHTREE STATIO 24.66

7 Lehner, Ricky 17 CEDAR CREEK 24.68

8 Trice, Michael 18 COOPERS POND 24.92

9 Karaulic, Marko 17 RICHLAND 24.98

9 McIntyre, Mason 15 SNELLVILLE 24.98

11 Mills, Corey 17 MAPLE RIDGE 25.32

12 Brooks, Austin 17 HAMILTON MILL 25.41

13 Bolton, Ken 18 FLOWERS CROSSING 25.43

14 Poss, Wesley 18 EDGEWATER 25.53

15 Cissell, Joseph 15 SUMMIT CHASE 25.55

16 Greene, Collin 18 LANSMOORE 25.67

17 Turnblom, Joey 18 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 25.70

18 Musser, Max 16 BERKELEY HILLS 25.80

19 Bigg, Ryan 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 26.11

20 Jones, Nathan 16 CEDAR CREEK 26.13

21 Dickey, James 17 LANSMOORE 26.20

22 Baughman, Michael 17 SPALDING CORNERS 26.22

23 Koerts, Coogan 16 HAMILTON MILL 26.23

24 Morrison, Matt 17 WOODLAND BROOK 26.27

24 Wasden, Jackson 16 WILD TIMBER 26.27

26 Wesley, Grant 17 DANIEL PARK 26.29

26 Camacho, Nelson 18 THUNDERBOLTS 26.29

28 Rollins, Chris 18 EVERGREEN LAKES 26.33

29 Compton, Robby 16 DANIEL PARK 26.36

30 Wescoat, Drew 15 MAPLE RIDGE 26.37

31 Blanchard, Mitchell 15 BERKSHIRE MANOR 26.38

32 Magnuson, Jared 18 EDINBURGH 26.44

33 Clay, Cameron 16 BRIGHT WATER 26.49

34 Elwood, Aaron 17 RIVERMIST 26.54

35 Martin, Zachary 16 THUNDERBOLTS 26.59

35 Seals, Walter 17 CEDAR CREEK 26.59

37 Camacho, Arturo 15 THUNDERBOLTS 26.61

38 Nguyen, Klisman 17 EVERGREEN LAKES 26.66

39 Snyder, Brody 17 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 26.68

40 Norton, Matthew 17 DANIEL PARK 26.81

41 Aziz, Sam 17 THUNDERBOLTS 26.87

42 Parker, Brent 17 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 26.94

43 Grubb, Jake 17 BERKELEY HILLS 27.01

44 Tanner, Jeffrey 16 CHATEAU ELAN 27.07

45 Lisska, David 16 NORTH FORKE PLAN 27.08

46 Rogers, Christopher 15 HANARRY WEST 27.12

47 Chaplin, Austin 16 WOODLAND BROOK 27.28

48 Hotop, Mitch 15 CRICKET S & R 27.36

49 Roquet, John 16 BERKSHIRE MANOR 27.41

50 Staebell, Matthew 18 HANARRY S & R CL 27.62

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:03.92 7/23/2004 Gwin Oaks Swim Team

J Tan, M Fleming, R Bass, L Jones

GCSL Meters: 1:16.20 7/1996 Parkview

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 DANIEL PARK 1:04.72

1) Marrero, Katie 8 2) Parish, Jessica 7

3) Ulett, Ryenne 6 4) Ulett, Tristen 8

2 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:08.87

1) Sauers, McKenna 8 2) Hart, Lilly 7

3) Swain, Evan 8 4) Coffey, Toria 8

3 APALACHEE AQUATICS 1:09.40

1) Stevens, Kaylee 8 2) Stevens, Lindsay 6

3) Harris, Sydney 8 4) Munson, Caitlyn 8

4 MORNING VIEW 1:09.41

1) Kang, Jaimie 8 2) Shelton, Mary 7

3) Vazhenin, Elizabeth 8 4) Sparks, Lauren 8

5 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:10.38

1) Saul, Isabel 8 2) Cronic, Katie 7

3) Saul, Paige 7 4) Davis, Maci 8

6 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:11.14

1) Tashlein, Abigail 8 2) Whitwell, Rachel 8

3) Grant, Claire 8 4) Roper, Lizzie 8

7 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:11.56

1) Cuadra, Christina 8 2) Anderson, Ginny 8

3) Mahoney, Olivia 8 4) Davis, AJ 7

8 PARKVIEW 1:11.84

1) Halbig, Sarah 8 2) Eplett, Rhiannon 8

3) Lord, Paige 8 4) Segre, Isabel 8

9 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:12.90

1) Antonowich, Katheryn 8 2) Scourtis, Arden 7

3) Howe, Kedzie 7 4) Antonowich, Lauren 8

10 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:13.47

1) Falk, Sydney 8 2) Mitchell, Ciara 7

3) Lopez, Jackeline 8 4) Wenham, Abby 8

11 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:14.04

1) Shumeyko, Caroline 8 2) Wood, Morgan 8

3) Goshko, Stefanie 8 4) Durnell, Isabella 8

12 PEACHTREE STATION 1:14.50

1) Wilcher, Rachel 8 2) Keller, Riley 8

3) Sutton, Anna Katherine 7 4) Bonacci, Victoria 8

13 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:16.19

1) Postell, Brooke 6 2) Foote, Alaina 8

3) Keramane, Bushra 8 4) Brewer, Abbie 8

14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:16.80

1) Jordan, Ellie 8 2) Dukat, Cameron 7

3) Snoderly, Sydney 7 4) Boron, Emersen 8

15 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:17.36

1) Dahlke-Baumann, Callie 8 2) Murphy, Miranda 8

3) Eigen, Lauren 7 4) Giberson, Melody 8

16 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:17.56

1) Brister, Sarah 8 2) Walker, Sydney 7

3) Whitlock, Annie 8 4) Narde, Jen 8

17 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:17.69

1) Dobbs, Megan 8 2) Brandstetter, Alexandria 8

3) Dobbs, Lauren 7 4) Kelly, Jemma 7

18 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:17.93

1) Thomas, Kate 8 2) Evanoff, Maggie 8

3) Mathis, Amber 7 4) Lantis, Caroline 8

19 RIVERMIST 1:19.17

1) Lewis, Samantha 7 2) Burke, Haley 8

3) Wilson, Trinity 6 4) Torres, Catalina 8

20 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:19.24

1) Poole, Natalie 8 2) Whitlow, Molly 8

3) Taylor, Caitlyn 6 4) Gawronski, Ava 8

21 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:20.02

1) Brown, Madison 8 2) Macy, Kylie 8

3) Hancock, Hannah 8 4) Spiegel, Carson 7

22 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:20.98

1) Cusson, Lauren 8 2) Shaw, Savannah 7

3) Dougherty, Eleanor 8 4) Huseonica, Amanda 8

23 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:21.28

1) Gasaway, Kilissa 7 2) Byrd, Tristin 7

3) Buckner, Erin 7 4) LaPlume, Danielle 8

24 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:21.42

1) Irwin, Caroline 8 2) Jones, Piper 8

3) Montville, Julia 8 4) Barnard, Amelia 7

25 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:21.83

1) Rowe, Caitlyn 8 2) Fischer, Emma 7

3) Troiano, Julia 6 4) Oleson, Kaitlyn 8

26 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:22.26

1) Todebush, Rachel 5 2) Lokhorst, Amy 7

3) Curland, Jordan 8 4) Levy, Madelyn 8

27 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:22.54

1) Hollis, Kayla 8 2) Lester, Allison 7

3) Chandler, Mallory 7 4) Whitehead, Emily 8

28 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:22.85

1) Stoffle, Samantha 6 2) Thomas, Sarah 8

3) Hall, Sarah 8 4) Jarrad, Dounya 7

29 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:24.77

1) Foster, Sara 7 2) Todd, Lindsey 8

3) Ruff, Lucy 7 4) Sweeney, Reagan 8

30 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 1:25.15

1) Davis, Morgan 7 2) Kubiak, Sarah 7

3) Youngblood, Ava 8 4) Khan, Caroline 8

31 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:25.26

1) McLester, Kaylee 8 2) Rodriguez, Emily 7

3) van Beurden, Janneke 8 4) Gasper, Shari 8

32 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:27.09

1) McCracken, Haley 8 2) Tosaki, Isabella 7

3) Holt, Nikoletta 7 4) McAfee, Carson 8

33 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 1:29.96

1) Wheeler, Madelyn 8 2) Fleming, Julia 8

3) Pleck, Juliana 8 4) Combs, Mary 7

34 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 1:30.11

1) Coffee, Natalie 7 2) Brubaker, Caroline 7

3) Stecovich, Karen 8 4) Seely, Paulina 8

35 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:32.40

1) Johnson, Anna Kate 8 2) Sutton, Kara 8

3) Lee, Lilly 7 4) Meador, Fiona 7

36 EASTMONT COVE 1:35.90

1) Barrett, Lily 8 2) Marx, Kayla 7

3) Newman, Chloe 8 4) Norah, Yasmine 8

37 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 1:37.87

1) Freeman, Carter 7 2) Hood, Kylee 8

3) Trommer, Jordan 8 4) Knight, Allie 8

38 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 1:40.78

1) Aubuchon, Jaime 7 2) Catoggio, Madison 6

3) Sterling, Madison 8 4) Duernberger, Kate 8

39 COOPERS POND 1:46.14

1) Christian, Iyana 7 2) Newsom, Jessica 6

3) Shivers, Lauren 8 4) Peavy, Julia 8

40 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:46.49

1) Leahr, Gabby 7 2) Elliott, Katherine 6

3) Rachkovskiy, Katie 7 4) Dopp, Meridyth 7

41 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 1:55.19

1) Nguyen, Maggie 8 2) Cullen, Georgina 7

3) Pan, Jessica 8 4) Royes, Leah 6

42 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 2:01.57

1) Winters, Emily 8 2) Matz, Ashley 7

3) Robertson-Walker, Maren 6 4) Magnesi, Emily 8

43 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 2:02.72

1) Sexton, Olivia 7 2) Bridge, Meg 6

3) Jenny, Morgan 5 4) Griffin, Lauren 8

-- HANARRY S & R CLUB DQ

1) Lane, Charlotte 7 2) Carlton, Makenna 5

3) Trammell, Megan 6 4) Estock, AnnaKate 8

Event 50 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:01.77 7/17/2011 Cedar Creek Stingrays, CEDAR CREEK -GA

W Carter, C Scalzi, N Stoffle, B Reason

GCSL Meters: 1:24.80 7/1996 Four Winds

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:01.77

1) Carter, Wesley 8 2) Scalzi, Christopher 8

3) Stoffle, Nathaniel 8 4) Reason, Brett 8

2 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:07.57

1) Bradley, Issam 8 2) O'Hara, Ian 8

3) Boyce, Charlie 8 4) Bujoreanu, George 8

3 PEACHTREE STATION 1:08.66

1) Bonacci, Anthony 8 2) Nilsson, Nicholas 8

3) Brown, Beau 8 4) Fry, Caleb 8

4 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:09.01

1) Robinson, Rucker 8 2) Berman, Carson 8

3) Young, Blake 8 4) Villhauer, Logan 8

5 MORNING VIEW 1:09.52

1) Shelton, Davis 8 2) Johansen, Zachary 8

3) Doker, Camden 8 4) Han, Luke 8

6 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:12.52

1) Alexander, Nate 8 2) Richardson, Noah 7

3) Larrazabal, Quentin 7 4) Shields, Mikey 8

7 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:12.61

1) Huiet, Joshua 7 2) Balsman, Cody 8

3) Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel 8 4) Whitesides, Alex 8

8 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:12.92

1) Wilson, Wyatt 8 2) Bradberry, Pete 8

3) Forrand, Alex 7 4) Cadogan, Jack 8

9 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:13.04

1) Bried, Thomas 7 2) Haab, Daniel 8

3) Wilson, Wesley 8 4) Eaton, Taylor 8

10 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:14.14

1) Bachmann, Nic 8 2) Childs, Chase 8

3) Izadi, Andre 8 4) Medrea, Sam 8

11 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:14.28

1) Hopf, Nicky 8 2) Mazzoli, Dominic 6

3) Todd, Timothy 6 4) Sammon, Chase 8

12 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:14.75

1) Bunson, Jack 8 2) Bunson, Drew 8

3) Cartwright, Tomasz 8 4) Hewatt, Pearson 8

13 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:15.35

1) Hall, Ethan 8 2) Schrack, Ethan 7

3) Stout, Charlie 7 4) Taylor, Brent 8

14 DANIEL PARK 1:15.52

1) Williams, Gavin 7 2) Miller, Tyler 7

3) Mujkanovic, Nermin 8 4) Pierce, Will 8

15 THUNDERBOLTS 1:15.86

1) Pelland, Luke 8 2) Hortman, Caleb 8

3) Portillo, Jacob 7 4) Turner, Austin 8

16 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:17.26

1) Bastuk, Chase 7 2) Coles, Ethan 8

3) Lumpris, Spencer 8 4) Wasmuth, Henry 7

17 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:17.45

1) Rodgers, Blake 8 2) McManners, Ian 7

3) Binfield, Hayden 8 4) Crow, Cameron 8

18 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:18.30

1) Leonard, Lleyton 8 2) Thompson, Christopher 7

3) Gallagher, David 8 4) Pingel, Joshua 8

19 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:18.41

1) Wall, Andrew 8 2) Conn, Nathan 7

3) Webster, Matthew 8 4) Mora, David 8

20 APALACHEE AQUATICS 1:18.81

1) Reivitis, Isaac 7 2) Severy, Dean 8

3) Murphy, John 8 4) Van Derhei, Aidan 8

21 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:19.13

1) Torrez, Tanner 7 2) Sweet, Brennan 7

3) Hall, Samuel 8 4) Meister, Jack 8

22 PARKVIEW 1:19.45

1) Bishop, Seth 8 2) Deedy Jr, Shaun 7

3) Deal, Trey 7 4) Lail, Ethan 8

23 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:19.46

1) Foster, Jacob 7 2) Bataillon, Daniel 7

3) Schlueter, Michael 8 4) Kent, Sam 8

24 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:19.50

1) Abney, Jake 7 2) Prior, Hayden 8

3) Holliday, Blane 8 4) Tate, Rhead 8

25 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:19.56

1) Tice, Kevin 8 2) Sripadrao, Arya 8

3) Kelly, Sam 8 4) Carter, Trey 7

26 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 1:20.16

1) Cameron, Zachary 7 2) Teague, Mick 7

3) Jurick, Bailey 7 4) Calaicone, Steven 7

27 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:20.33

1) Culbertson, Zachary 7 2) Giguere, Owen 7

3) Angell, Camron 8 4) Haskins, Ryan 8

28 RIVERMIST 1:20.54

1) Howell, Evan 8 2) Melton, David 8

3) Jarnagin, Collin 7 4) Kusch, Will 7

29 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:21.41

1) Balderas, Xavi 8 2) Davis, Charles 7

3) Bryant, Cole 7 4) Keller, Davis 8

30 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:21.45

1) Mauldin, Sam 8 2) Vick, Ryan 8

3) Narey, Hayden 6 4) May, Austin 8

31 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:22.76

1) Swanson, Charles 7 2) Applebee, Nicolas 7

3) Rico, Emilio 8 4) Lee, Michael 8

32 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 1:23.09

1) Hopper, Jaxson 7 2) Collins, Kyle 7

3) McCleery, Dustin 8 4) Bowen, Ethan 8

33 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:24.01

1) Borrego, Marco 7 2) Tennell, Sam 6

3) Borrego, Juan 7 4) Schlicker, George 7

34 EASTMONT COVE 1:24.64

1) Johnson, Samuel 8 2) Wooldridge, Thomas 7

3) Wooldridge, Tyler 7 4) Holtzman, Ethan 8

35 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 1:27.89

1) Smith, Miles 7 2) Zindel, Michael 7

3) Spurgeon, Landon 7 4) Rhodes, Jackson 7

36 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:28.35

1) Schroeder, Brody 6 2) Alcoreza, Victor 6

3) Lovejoy, Jack 7 4) Schroeder, Tyler 7

37 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:29.39

1) Provence, Jacob 8 2) Willson, Liam 8

3) Nichols, Ben 8 4) Dyer, Zachary 8

38 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 1:31.26

1) Bridge, Mente 8 2) Markstein, Logan Hall 8

3) Findlay, Graham 8 4) Charlton, Dominick 8

39 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 1:37.57

1) Zhu, Andy 7 2) Nguyen, William 7

3) Allen, Parker 8 4) Yin, Dylan 7

40 SARATOGA SHARKS 1:51.34

1) Vlad, Gabriel 7 2) Calejo, Bryan 7

3) Wheat, Malcolm 7 4) Bacon, Jackson 8

41 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:54.78

1) Fellows, Matthew 6 2) Bonacci, Isaac 6

3) Lund, Steel 8 4) Mahathirath, Evan 7

42 HANARRY S & R CLUB 1:57.16

1) Jenkins, Cole 7 2) Geniesse, Jaden 8

3) Lane, Porter 5 4) Thompson, Gabe 8

43 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 2:00.15

1) Hearnes, Michael 7 2) Dockstader, Adam 6

3) Barskiy, Sam 6 4) Sanchez, Vincente 8

44 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 2:00.39

1) Nadon, Brandon 6 2) Safaie, Aria 8

3) Safaie, Arian 6 4) Izaguirre, Marc-Anthony 8

45 COOPERS POND 2:08.69

1) Ronvelwala, Milan 8 2) Shepard, Brandon 6

3) Ronvelwala, Manav 6 4) Vasigh, David 6

Event 51 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:14.17 7/23/2004 Gwin Oaks Swim Team

D Bateman, J Tan, L Jones, M Fleming

GCSL Meters: 1:25.70 7/1989 Snellville

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 DANIEL PARK 1:15.46

1) Ulett, Ryenne 6 2) Ulett, Tristen 8

3) Marrero, Katie 8 4) Parish, Jessica 7

2 APALACHEE AQUATICS 1:19.34

1) Stevens, Lindsay 6 2) Harris, Sydney 8

3) Munson, Caitlyn 8 4) Stevens, Kaylee 8

3 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:21.63

1) Sauers, McKenna 8 2) Swain, Evan 8

3) Coffey, Toria 8 4) Pingel, Ashley 8

4 MORNING VIEW 1:22.22

1) Shelton, Mary 7 2) Vazhenin, Elizabeth 8

3) Kang, Jaimie 8 4) Sparks, Lauren 8

5 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:22.66

1) Goshko, Stefanie 8 2) Wood, Morgan 8

3) Shumeyko, Caroline 8 4) Durnell, Isabella 8

6 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:23.97

1) Tashlein, Sydney 7 2) Tashlein, Abigail 8

3) Roper, Lizzie 8 4) Grant, Claire 8

7 PARKVIEW 1:24.54

1) Lord, Paige 8 2) Mahone, Tori 7

3) Segre, Isabel 8 4) Halbig, Sarah 8

8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:26.07

1) Mitchell, Ciara 7 2) Lopez, Jackeline 8

3) Wenham, Abby 8 4) Falk, Sydney 8

9 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:26.08

1) Mahoney, Olivia 8 2) Davis, AJ 7

3) Anderson, Ginny 8 4) Cuadra, Christina 8

10 THUNDERBOLTS 1:26.35

1) Boron, Emersen 8 2) Dukat, Cameron 7

3) Jordan, Ellie 8 4) Snoderly, Sydney 7

11 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:29.56

1) Ostapiuk, Mitsue 8 2) Murphy, Miranda 8

3) Giberson, Melody 8 4) Dahlke-Baumann, Callie 8

12 PEACHTREE STATION 1:30.10

1) Keller, Riley 8 2) Beavin, Mary Elizabeth 7

3) Sutton, Anna Katherine 7 4) Bonacci, Victoria 8

13 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:30.38

1) Saul, Paige 7 2) Cronic, Katie 7

3) Saul, Isabel 8 4) Davis, Maci 8

14 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:30.92

1) Brandstetter, Alexandria 8 2) Dobbs, Megan 8

3) Dobbs, Lauren 7 4) Kelly, Jemma 7

15 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:32.39

1) Irwin, Caroline 8 2) Montville, Julia 8

3) Barnard, Amelia 7 4) Jones, Piper 8

16 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:32.62

1) Howe, Kedzie 7 2) Scourtis, Arden 7

3) Antonowich, Lauren 8 4) Antonowich, Katheryn 8

17 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:32.86

1) Foote, Alaina 8 2) Hodges, Vivian 8

3) Tobin, Mackenzie 8 4) Brewer, Abbie 8

18 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:34.32

1) Choate, Catie 6 2) Curland, Jordan 8

3) Levy, Madelyn 8 4) Lokhorst, Amy 7

19 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:34.54

1) Ruff, Lucy 7 2) Hilliard, Abigail 8

3) Sweeney, Reagan 8 4) Foster, Sara 7

20 RIVERMIST 1:34.89

1) Burke, Haley 8 2) Lewis, Samantha 7

3) Torres, Catalina 8 4) Wilson, Trinity 6

21 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:35.51

1) Whitlow, Molly 8 2) Sikorski, Madelyn 8

3) Poole, Natalie 8 4) Gawronski, Ava 8

22 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:35.68

1) McCracken, Haley 8 2) Holt, Nikoletta 7

3) Kluesner, Hannah 8 4) McAfee, Carson 8

23 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 1:35.86

1) Brister, Sarah 8 2) Narde, Jen 8

3) Hewatt, Lily 7 4) Whitlock, Annie 8

24 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 1:36.07

1) Chandler, Mallory 7 2) Whitehead, Emily 8

3) Hollis, Kayla 8 4) Lester, Allison 7

25 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 1:36.17

1) Brown, Madison 8 2) Macy, Kylie 8

3) Spiegel, Carson 7 4) Hancock, Hannah 8

26 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:36.27

1) Corn, Sarah Beth 8 2) Hammond, Elizabeth 7

3) Rowe, Caitlyn 8 4) Oleson, Kaitlyn 8

27 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:37.00

1) Heffner, Kate 8 2) Gasaway, Kilissa 7

3) LaPlume, Danielle 8 4) Buckner, Erin 7

28 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:38.32

1) Clayton, Ainsley 8 2) Shaw, Savannah 7

3) Huseonica, Amanda 8 4) Cusson, Lauren 8

29 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:41.94

1) McLester, Kaylee 8 2) Rodriguez, Emily 7

3) Gasper, Shari 8 4) van Beurden, Janneke 8

30 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:43.39

1) Johnson, Anna Kate 8 2) Deyette, Emma 8

3) Meador, Fiona 7 4) Lee, Lilly 7

31 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 1:54.49

1) Boyd, Chloe 7 2) Pleck, Juliana 8

3) Wheeler, Madelyn 8 4) Combs, Mary 7

32 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:56.27

1) Elliott, Katherine 6 2) Rachkovskiy, Katie 7

3) Dopp, Meridyth 7 4) Leahr, Gabby 7

33 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 1:58.38

1) Aubuchon, Jaime 7 2) Sterling, Madison 8

3) Duernberger, Kate 8 4) Catoggio, Madison 6

34 EASTMONT COVE 2:01.29

1) Marx, Kayla 7 2) Barrett, Lily 8

3) Newman, Chloe 8 4) Norah, Yasmine 8

35 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 2:01.81

1) Freeman, Carter 7 2) Hood, Kylee 8

3) Knight, Allie 8 4) Trommer, Jordan 8

36 HANARRY S & R CLUB 2:23.83

1) Trammell, Megan 6 2) Lane, Charlotte 7

3) Estock, AnnaKate 8 4) Carlton, Makenna 5

37 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 2:36.54

1) Jenny, Morgan 5 2) Griffin, Lauren 8

3) Sexton, Olivia 7 4) Bridge, Meg 6

-- MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS DQ

1) Robertson-Walker, Maren 6 2) Matz, Ashley 7

3) Winters, Emily 8 4) Magnesi, Emily 8

-- COOPERS POND DQ

1) Newsom, Jessica 6 2) Peavy, Julia 8

3) Christian, Iyana 7 4) Shivers, Lauren 8

-- MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM DQ

1) Royes, Leah 6 2) Pan, Jessica 8

3) Nguyen, Maggie 8 4) Cullen, Georgina 7

-- BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM DQ

1) Brubaker, Caroline 7 2) Stecovich, Karen 8

3) Seely, Paulina 8 4) Coffee, Natalie 7

-- SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS DQ

1) Mathis, Amber 7 2) McEntyre, Jordan 8

3) Lantis, Caroline 8 4) Thomas, Kate 8

-- RIVERSHYRE SHARKS DQ

1) Douches, Evelyn 7 2) Vaitl, Elizabeth 8

3) Khan, Caroline 8 4) Davis, Morgan 7

-- CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS DQ

1) Jarrad, Dounya 7 2) Thomas, Sarah 8

3) Ghulam, Sarah 8 4) Hall, Sarah 8

Event 52 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:14.60 7/17/2011 Cedar Creek Stingrays, CEDAR CREEK -GA

N Stoffle, W Carter, C Scalzi, B Reason

GCSL Meters: 1:24.80 7/1996 Four Winds

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 1:14.60

1) Stoffle, Nathaniel 8 2) Carter, Wesley 8

3) Scalzi, Christopher 8 4) Reason, Brett 8

2 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 1:21.90

1) Boyce, Charlie 8 2) Bujoreanu, George 8

3) Bradley, Issam 8 4) O'Hara, Ian 8

3 PEACHTREE STATION 1:22.14

1) Fry, Caleb 8 2) Nilsson, Nicholas 8

3) Bonacci, Anthony 8 4) Brown, Beau 8

4 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 1:22.28

1) Tralongo, Christopher 8 2) Robinson, Rucker 8

3) Villhauer, Logan 8 4) Young, Blake 8

5 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 1:23.01

1) Eaton, Taylor 8 2) Haab, Daniel 8

3) Bried, Thomas 7 4) Wilson, Wesley 8

6 MORNING VIEW 1:23.28

1) Han, Luke 8 2) Shelton, Davis 8

3) Doker, Camden 8 4) Johansen, Zachary 8

7 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 1:24.89

1) Alexander, Nate 8 2) Larrazabal, Jacob 8

3) Shields, Mikey 8 4) Larrazabal, Quentin 7

8 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:25.63

1) Izadi, Andre 8 2) Childs, Chase 8

3) Bachmann, Nic 8 4) Medrea, Sam 8

9 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:29.63

1) Schrack, Ethan 7 2) Hall, Ethan 8

3) Taylor, Brent 8 4) Stout, Charlie 7

10 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:29.86

1) Huiet, Joshua 7 2) Balsman, Cody 8

3) Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel 8 4) Whitesides, Alex 8

11 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 1:29.88

1) Mazzoli, Dominic 6 2) Sammon, Chase 8

3) Gwynn, John 8 4) Hopf, Nicky 8

12 DANIEL PARK 1:31.01

1) Pierce, Will 8 2) Mujkanovic, Nermin 8

3) Williams, Gavin 7 4) Miller, Tyler 7

13 APALACHEE AQUATICS 1:32.53

1) Severy, Dean 8 2) Reivitis, Isaac 7

3) Murphy, John 8 4) Van Derhei, Aidan 8

14 THUNDERBOLTS 1:32.66

1) Hortman, Caleb 8 2) Turner, Austin 8

3) Portillo, Jacob 7 4) Pelland, Luke 8

15 CRICKET S & R CLUB 1:33.33

1) Culbertson, Zachary 7 2) Angell, Camron 8

3) Haskins, Ryan 8 4) Giguere, Owen 7

16 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 1:34.77

1) Barnhill, Carson 8 2) Balderas, Xavi 8

3) Keller, Davis 8 4) Bryant, Cole 7

17 EASTMONT COVE 1:35.43

1) Johnson, Samuel 8 2) Wooldridge, Tyler 7

3) Holtzman, Ethan 8 4) Wooldridge, Thomas 7

18 PARKVIEW 1:35.64

1) Lail, Ethan 8 2) Bishop, Seth 8

3) Deedy Jr, Shaun 7 4) Deal, Trey 7

19 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 1:36.28

1) Smith, Luke 7 2) Conn, Nathan 7

3) McClellan, Mason 8 4) Mora, David 8

20 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 1:37.04

1) Binfield, Hayden 8 2) Rodgers, Blake 8

3) Crow, Cameron 8 4) McManners, Ian 7

21 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 1:37.57

1) Bataillon, Daniel 7 2) Plithides, Nicholas 7

3) Kent, Sam 8 4) Foster, Jacob 7

22 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 1:38.12

1) Wasmuth, Henry 7 2) Januzelli, Elliott 8

3) Bastuk, Chase 7 4) Lumpris, Spencer 8

23 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 1:38.19

1) Mauldin, Sam 8 2) Braun, Austin 8

3) May, Austin 8 4) Vick, Ryan 8

24 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 1:38.39

1) Sweet, Brennan 7 2) Meister, Jack 8

3) Ton, Dan 7 4) Torrez, Tanner 7

25 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:39.60

1) Borrego, Marco 7 2) Borrego, Juan 7

3) Schlicker, George 7 4) Tennell, Sam 6

26 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:39.98

1) Kelly, Sam 8 2) Carter, Trey 7

3) Tice, Kevin 8 4) Sripadrao, Arya 8

27 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:40.54

1) Weese, Eric 8 2) Gallagher, David 8

3) Pingel, Joshua 8 4) Thompson, Christopher 7

28 EDINBURGH MARLINS 1:41.39

1) Applebee, Nicolas 7 2) Rico, Emilio 8

3) Lee, Michael 8 4) Swanson, Charles 7

29 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 1:44.20

1) Jurick, Bailey 7 2) Cameron, Zachary 7

3) Calaicone, Steven 7 4) Teague, Mick 7

30 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:44.95

1) Willson, Liam 8 2) Nichols, Ben 8

3) Dyer, Zachary 8 4) Provence, Jacob 8

31 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 1:49.15

1) Schroeder, Brody 6 2) Alcoreza, Victor 6

3) Schroeder, Tyler 7 4) Lovejoy, Jack 7

32 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 2:07.58

1) Bonacci, Isaac 6 2) Mahathirath, Evan 7

3) Lund, Steel 8 4) Fellows, Matthew 6

33 COOPERS POND 2:24.38

1) Ronvelwala, Manav 6 2) Vasigh, David 6

3) Ronvelwala, Milan 8 4) Shepard, Brandon 6

-- WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS DQ

1) Bowen, Ethan 8 2) Matz, Ryan 7

3) Collins, Kyle 7 4) Hopper, Jaxson 7

-- RIVERSHYRE SHARKS DQ

1) Zindel, Michael 7 2) Cadwell, Michael 7

3) Spurgeon, Landon 7 4) Rhodes, Jackson 7

-- SARATOGA SHARKS DQ

1) Bacon, Jackson 8 2) Tranum, Kaden 8

3) Wheat, Malcolm 7 4) Calejo, Bryan 7

-- HANARRY S & R CLUB DQ

1) Geniesse, Jaden 8 2) Thompson, Gabe 8

3) Jenkins, Cole 7 4) Lane, Porter 5

-- EDGEWATER LIGHTNING DQ

1) Findlay, Graham 8 2) Manotas, Ethan 6

3) Bridge, Mente 8 4) Charlton, Dominick 8

-- HANARRY WEST DOLPINS DQ

1) Bunson, Jack 8 2) Cartwright, Tomasz 8

3) Hewatt, Pearson 8 4) Bunson, Drew 8

-- BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM DQ

1) Safaie, Aria 8 2) Nadon, Brandon 6

3) Izaguirre, Marc-Anthony 8 4) Yeo, Joseph 7

-- CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM DQ

1) Plumlee, Landon 6 2) Hearnes, Michael 7

3) Barskiy, Sam 6 4) Dockstader, Adam 6

-- NORTH FORKE PLANTATION DQ

1) Abney, Jake 7 2) Prior, Hayden 8

3) Tate, Rhead 8 4) Holliday, Blane 8

-- RIVERMIST DQ

1) Howell, Evan 8 2) Melton, David 8

3) Kusch, Will 7 4) Jarnagin, Collin 7

-- LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM DQ

1) Nellis, Luke 6 2) Wilson, Wyatt 8

3) Cadogan, Jack 8 4) Forrand, Alex 7

-- MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM DQ

1) Allen, Parker 8 2) Tang, Alexander 8

3) Yin, Dylan 7 4) Nguyen, William 7

Event 53 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 19.43 7/17/2011 Ryenne Ulett, Daniel Park

GCSL Meters: 25.11 7/1996 Ali Slack, Berkley Hills CC

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Ulett, Ryenne 6 DANIEL PARK 19.43

2 Stevens, Lindsay 6 APALACHEE AQUATI 22.48

3 Stoffle, Samantha 6 CEDAR CREEK 22.90

4 Thompson, Charlotte 6 APALACHEE AQUATI 23.28

5 Troiano, Julia 6 RIVERMOORE PARK 24.12

6 Wilson, Trinity 6 RIVERMIST 24.85

7 Postell, Brooke 6 WILD TIMBER 24.89

8 Choate, Catie 6 PEACHTREE CORNER 24.96

9 May, Liza Kate 6 MORNING VIEW 25.41

10 Fellows, Charlotte 6 MEADOW TRACE 25.52

11 Gawlak, Abigail 6 LANSMOORE 25.60

12 Schlicker, Gabrielle 6 CHATEAU ELAN 25.78

13 Machado, Madison 6 LANSMOORE 25.81

14 McCord, Gigi 6 CEDAR CREEK 25.98

15 Diehl, Lindsey 6 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 26.06

16 Brandon, Ansley 6 LANSMOORE 26.46

17 Rettig, Robin 5 THUNDERBOLTS 26.54

18 Barnash, Claire 6 PEACHTREE CORNER 26.62

19 Shaw, Ivy Grace 6 HAMILTON MILL 26.78

20 Taylor, Caitlyn 6 SNELLVILLE 26.96

21 Todebush, Rachel 5 PEACHTREE CORNER 27.30

22 Oswald, Faith 6 PARKVIEW 27.50

23 Aarts, Mary Kay 6 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 27.51

24 Rickaby, Isabel 6 PEACHTREE STATIO 27.76

25 Balsman, Tess 6 SPALDING CORNERS 27.93

26 Eaton, Kate 6 WILD TIMBER 28.27

27 Brinkman, Amy 6 MORNING VIEW 28.56

28 Macy, Campbell 6 NORTH FORKE PLAN 28.70

28 Torrence, Mia 6 BRIGHT WATER 28.70

30 Bunker, Hally 5 DANIEL PARK 28.74

31 Quiceno, Olivia 6 FLOWERS CROSSING 29.10

32 Sawtelle, Harlie 6 EVERGREEN LAKES 29.18

33 Grant, Sarah 6 CHATEAU ELAN 29.34

34 Karwisch, Chloe 6 PEACHTREE STATIO 29.35

35 Connelly, Alexandra 6 BRIGHT WATER 29.54

36 Wasilauskas, Caroline 6 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 29.60

37 Clark, Anaiah 6 CHATEAU ELAN 29.92

38 Spruiell, Sydney 6 EVERGREEN LAKES 30.13

39 Jordan, Skylar 6 EASTMONT COVE 30.60

40 Jones, Catie 6 DANIEL PARK 30.71

40 Jenny, Morgan 5 EDGEWATER 30.71

42 Spreadbury, Amanda 6 LANSMOORE 31.50

43 Smith, Emily 6 RIVERMOORE PARK 31.82

44 Ehrlich, Allie 6 RICHLAND 32.80

45 Freeman, Anna 6 WILD TIMBER 32.99

46 Kwon, Ana 6 CHATEAU ELAN 33.11

47 Reason, Reagan 5 CEDAR CREEK 33.64

48 Gowens, Cara 6 BERKELEY HILLS 34.83

49 Tansey, Ava 6 APALACHEE AQUATI 37.23

-- Warren, Grace 6 MORNING VIEW DQ

Event 54 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 20.74 7/14/2001 Kyle Crandall, TWST

GCSL Meters: 25.97 7/1997 Danny Brinkley, Steeple Station

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Nellis, Luke 6 LANSMOORE 22.95

2 Nilsson, Christopher 6 PEACHTREE STATIO 23.56

3 Scalzi, Matthew 5 CEDAR CREEK 23.72

4 Mazzoli, Dominic 6 BRIGHT WATER 24.09

5 Anderson, Benjamin 6 PEACHTREE STATIO 25.07

6 Plumlee, Landon 6 CONNEMARA 25.67

7 Childs, Hamilton 6 HAMILTON MILL 26.00

8 Stephens, Walker 6 NORTH FORKE PLAN 26.20

9 Mora, Joel 6 MAPLE RIDGE 26.24

10 Krakoviak, Luke 6 SPALDING CORNERS 26.31

11 O'Leary, Justin 6 PEACHTREE CORNER 26.49

12 Thompson, Brooks 5 NORTH FORKE PLAN 26.51

12 Schroeder, Brody 6 STEEPLESTATION 26.51

14 Scoggins, Bradley 6 WATERTON 26.86

15 Eplett, Wil 6 PARKVIEW 27.08

16 Eaton, Mason 6 JONES BRD RIV ST 27.17

17 Kryski, Wyatt 6 JONES BRD RIV ST 27.19

18 Todd, Timothy 6 BRIGHT WATER 27.59

19 Wenaas, Jonathan 6 CHATEAU ELAN 27.60

20 Graham, Andrew 6 WILD TIMBER 27.66

21 Nadon, Brandon 6 BERKSHIRE MANOR 27.69

22 Houck, Colin 6 EVERGREEN LAKES 27.94

22 Kruger, Ethan 6 HANARRY WEST 27.94

24 Henderson, Griffin 6 APALACHEE AQUATI 28.12

25 Izadi, David 6 HAMILTON MILL 28.17

26 Morris, Micah 6 DANIEL PARK 28.24

27 Skidmore, Will 6 CHATEAU ELAN 28.28

28 Denbrok, Tristan 6 EDINBURGH 28.35

29 McCarty, Evan 6 NORTH FORKE PLAN 29.41

30 Wilson, Eli 5 LANSMOORE 29.60

31 Sterling, Brycen 6 CONNEMARA 29.65

32 McConaghy, Kevin 6 NORTH FORKE PLAN 29.71

33 Almond, Max 6 MAPLE RIDGE 29.87

34 Cronin, Patrick 6 HAMILTON MILL 29.96

35 Randall, Brandon 6 STEEPLESTATION 30.19

36 Moynihan, Luke 6 NORTH FORKE PLAN 30.21

37 Davis, Austin 6 MAPLE RIDGE 30.41

38 Stanley, Bo 6 CEDAR CREEK 30.72

39 Homan, Raymond 6 LANSMOORE 30.89

40 Tennell, Sam 6 CHATEAU ELAN 31.57

41 Seitz, Blake 6 EDINBURGH 31.66

42 Doker, Cabe 6 MORNING VIEW 31.76

43 Irwin, Ben 6 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 31.90

44 Barskiy, Sam 6 CONNEMARA 32.10

45 Manotas, Ethan 6 EDGEWATER 33.76

46 Alcoreza, Victor 6 STEEPLESTATION 34.94

47 Wilson, Landon 6 WOODLAND BROOK 35.53

48 Bonacci, Isaac 6 MEADOW TRACE 35.62

-- Narey, Hayden 6 SUMMIT CHASE DQ

-- Fellows, Matthew 6 MEADOW TRACE DQ

Event 55 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 17.69 7/14/2006 Haley McInerny, MR

GCSL Meters: 20.56 7/1988 Merritt Adams, North Manor

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Munson, Caitlyn 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 17.75

2 Sauers, McKenna 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 19.87

3 Segre, Isabel 8 PARKVIEW 19.99

4 Harris, Sydney 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 20.33

5 Sparks, Lauren 8 MORNING VIEW 20.49

6 Wenham, Abby 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 20.54

7 Roper, Lizzie 8 CHATEAU ELAN 20.74

8 Stevens, Kaylee 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 20.82

8 Tashlein, Abigail 8 CHATEAU ELAN 20.82

10 Douches, Evelyn 7 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 21.22

11 Whitehead, Emily 8 MEADOW TRACE 21.39

12 Mitchell, Ciara 7 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 21.43

13 Keller, Riley 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 21.57

14 Goshko, Stefanie 8 EDINBURGH 21.59

15 Boron, Emersen 8 THUNDERBOLTS 21.60

16 Diehl, Lauren 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 21.62

17 Grant, Claire 8 CHATEAU ELAN 21.92

18 Davis, Maci 8 FLOWERS CROSSING 21.94

19 Waugh, Kolbi 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 21.96

20 Cuadra, Christina 8 LANSMOORE 22.13

21 Barnard, Amelia 7 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 22.19

22 Eigen, Lauren 7 BERKELEY HILLS 22.33

23 Kelly, Jemma 7 HAMILTON MILL 22.38

24 Swain, Evan 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 22.40

24 McCracken, Haley 8 STEEPLESTATION 22.40

26 Anderson, Ginny 8 LANSMOORE 22.46

27 Saul, Paige 7 FLOWERS CROSSING 22.52

28 Hally, Charlotte 7 PARKVIEW 22.55

29 Mahoney, Olivia 8 LANSMOORE 22.79

30 Bitterman, Kaylie 8 HAMILTON MILL 22.84

31 Monica, Jordan 7 MORNING VIEW 22.94

32 Seely, Paulina 8 BERKSHIRE MANOR 23.04

33 Rowe, Caitlyn 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 23.06

34 Hurmence, Samantha 7 DANIEL PARK 23.11

34 Ostapiuk, Mitsue 8 BERKELEY HILLS 23.11

36 Antonowich, Katheryn 8 THE FIELDS CLUB 23.13

37 Hart, Lilly 7 EVERGREEN LAKES 23.16

38 Thomas, Kate 8 SPALDING CORNERS 23.20

39 Tashlein, Sydney 7 CHATEAU ELAN 23.39

40 Brandstetter, Alexandria 8 HAMILTON MILL 23.42

41 Foote, Alaina 8 WILD TIMBER 23.49

42 Shelton, Mary 7 MORNING VIEW 23.69

43 Bartow, Mary 8 MORNING VIEW 24.01

44 Irwin, Caroline 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 24.21

45 Mathis, Amber 7 SPALDING CORNERS 24.32

46 Davis, AJ 7 LANSMOORE 24.42

47 Bertram, Elizabeth 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 24.51

48 Whitwell, Rachel 8 CHATEAU ELAN 24.68

49 Lord, Paige 8 PARKVIEW 24.95

50 Spiegel, Carson 7 NORTH FORKE PLAN 27.82

Event 56 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 17.24 7/14/2001 Wesley Pate, PCNM

GCSL Meters: 19.48 7/1985 D Santimauro, Nantucket

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Stoffle, Nathaniel 8 CEDAR CREEK 18.62

2 Bried, Thomas 7 JONES BRD RIV ST 19.17

3 Han, Luke 8 MORNING VIEW 19.62

4 Robinson, Rucker 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 19.74

5 Pierce, Will 8 DANIEL PARK 19.84

6 Mauldin, Sam 8 SUMMIT CHASE 19.94

7 Huiet, Joshua 7 SPALDING CORNERS 20.40

8 Cadogan, Jack 8 LANSMOORE 20.44

9 Shields, Mikey 8 WILD TIMBER 20.52

10 Medrea, Sam 8 HAMILTON MILL 20.77

11 Meister, Jack 8 RICHLAND 21.00

12 Boyce, Charlie 8 SNELLVILLE 21.02

13 Kent, Sam 8 THE FIELDS CLUB 21.05

14 Fry, Caleb 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 21.10

15 Childs, Chase 8 HAMILTON MILL 21.18

16 Pingel, Joshua 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 21.26

17 Scalzi, Christopher 8 CEDAR CREEK 21.28

18 Ronvelwala, Milan 8 COOPERS POND 21.31

18 Carter, Trey 7 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 21.31

18 Schlicker, George 7 CHATEAU ELAN 21.31

21 Tralongo, Christopher 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 21.36

22 Dyer, Zachary 8 FLOWERS CROSSING 21.52

23 Young, Blake 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 21.59

24 O'Hara, Ian 8 SNELLVILLE 21.81

25 Lail, Ethan 8 PARKVIEW 22.04

26 Bradley, Issam 8 SNELLVILLE 22.06

27 Alexander, Justin 8 MORNING VIEW 22.52

28 Williams, Gavin 7 DANIEL PARK 22.61

29 Liu, Josh 7 CEDAR CREEK 22.69

30 Forrand, Alex 7 LANSMOORE 22.70

30 Izadi, Andre 8 HAMILTON MILL 22.70

32 Conn, Nathan 7 MAPLE RIDGE 22.80

33 Murphy, John 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 22.97

34 Portillo, Jacob 7 THUNDERBOLTS 23.01

35 Bataillon, Daniel 7 THE FIELDS CLUB 23.03

36 Whitesides, Alex 8 SPALDING CORNERS 23.12

37 Wasmuth, Henry 7 PEACHTREE CORNER 23.20

38 Borrego, Marco 7 CHATEAU ELAN 23.25

39 Van Derhei, Aidan 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 23.36

40 Borrego, Juan 7 CHATEAU ELAN 23.51

41 Holtzman, Ethan 8 EASTMONT COVE 23.54

42 Haab, Daniel 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 23.64

43 Wilson, Wesley 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 23.68

44 Balderas, Xavi 8 BERKELEY HILLS 23.91

45 Bowen, Ethan 8 WOODLAND BROOK 24.17

46 Kelly, Sam 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 24.72

47 Weese, Eric 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 25.14

48 Cameron, Zachary 7 WATERTON 25.63

49 Crow, Cameron 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 26.26

-- Gwynn, John 8 BRIGHT WATER DQ

Event 57 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 16.91 7/14/2001 Taylor Schick, PCNM

GCSL Meters: 19.77 7/1997 Kaitlyn Vann, North Manor

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Ulett, Ryenne 6 DANIEL PARK 17.08

2 Postell, Brooke 6 WILD TIMBER 19.23

3 Troiano, Julia 6 RIVERMOORE PARK 20.28

4 Stoffle, Samantha 6 CEDAR CREEK 20.34

5 Warren, Grace 6 MORNING VIEW 20.91

6 Balsman, Tess 6 SPALDING CORNERS 21.16

7 May, Liza Kate 6 MORNING VIEW 21.21

8 Brinkman, Amy 6 MORNING VIEW 21.63

9 Clark, Anaiah 6 CHATEAU ELAN 21.78

10 Taylor, Caitlyn 6 SNELLVILLE 22.01

11 Tobin, Marissa 6 WILD TIMBER 22.19

12 Stevens, Lindsay 6 APALACHEE AQUATI 22.23

13 Tiller, Jamison 6 LANSMOORE 22.25

14 Thompson, Charlotte 6 APALACHEE AQUATI 22.53

15 Barnash, Claire 6 PEACHTREE CORNER 22.77

16 Choate, Catie 6 PEACHTREE CORNER 22.88

17 Karwisch, Chloe 6 PEACHTREE STATIO 22.98

18 Wilson, Trinity 6 RIVERMIST 22.99

19 McCord, Gigi 6 CEDAR CREEK 23.08

20 Brandon, Ansley 6 LANSMOORE 23.23

21 Shaw, Ivy Grace 6 HAMILTON MILL 23.43

22 Portnell, Sarah 6 RIVERMOORE PARK 23.48

23 Tracey, Sara 6 THE FIELDS CLUB 23.99

24 Rittenberry, Grace 6 HANARRY WEST 24.01

25 Diehl, Lindsey 6 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 24.05

26 Vick, Megan 6 SUMMIT CHASE 24.17

27 Bunker, Hally 5 DANIEL PARK 24.23

28 Fellows, Charlotte 6 MEADOW TRACE 24.45

29 Fuchs, Ashlyn 6 SUMMIT CHASE 24.49

30 Gregory, Emma 6 BERKSHIRE MANOR 24.53

31 McCarthy, Kadyn 6 EDINBURGH 24.55

32 Schlicker, Gabrielle 6 CHATEAU ELAN 24.78

33 Grant, Sarah 6 CHATEAU ELAN 25.32

34 Jones, Catie 6 DANIEL PARK 25.39

35 Kwon, Ana 6 CHATEAU ELAN 25.61

36 Rettig, Robin 5 THUNDERBOLTS 25.94

37 Keller, Olivia 6 WILD TIMBER 25.97

38 Machado, Madison 6 LANSMOORE 25.99

39 Gawlak, Abigail 6 LANSMOORE 26.07

40 Eaton, Kate 6 WILD TIMBER 26.10

41 Ehrlich, Allie 6 RICHLAND 26.15

42 Bonacci, Christina 5 PEACHTREE STATIO 26.19

43 Todebush, Rachel 5 PEACHTREE CORNER 26.35

44 Staples, Emma 6 HAMILTON MILL 26.69

45 Connelly, Alexandra 6 BRIGHT WATER 27.02

46 Reason, Reagan 5 CEDAR CREEK 28.20

47 Smith, Emily 6 RIVERMOORE PARK 28.54

48 Dunn, Rebecca 6 CEDAR CREEK 29.94

49 Elliott, Katherine 6 YOUTH SWIMMING 31.23

50 Gowens, Cara 6 BERKELEY HILLS 35.33

Event 58 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 16.76 7/23/2004 Alex Taylor, ESAC

GCSL Meters: 19.50 7/1984 M Rog, Jones Bridge

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Houck, Colin 6 EVERGREEN LAKES 18.64

2 Todd, Timothy 6 BRIGHT WATER 20.76

3 Mazzoli, Dominic 6 BRIGHT WATER 20.89

4 Nellis, Luke 6 LANSMOORE 21.43

5 Schroeder, Brody 6 STEEPLESTATION 22.00

6 Morris, Micah 6 DANIEL PARK 22.32

7 Mora, Joel 6 MAPLE RIDGE 22.33

8 Eaton, Mason 6 JONES BRD RIV ST 22.76

9 McConaghy, Kevin 6 NORTH FORKE PLAN 22.79

10 Reiser, Ethan 6 WILD TIMBER 22.81

11 Scalzi, Matthew 5 CEDAR CREEK 22.96

12 Pettus, Connor 6 WILD TIMBER 23.04

13 Krakoviak, Luke 6 SPALDING CORNERS 23.28

14 Eplett, Wil 6 PARKVIEW 23.45

14 Alcoreza, Victor 6 STEEPLESTATION 23.45

16 Childs, Hamilton 6 HAMILTON MILL 23.86

17 Nadon, Brandon 6 BERKSHIRE MANOR 24.10

18 Seitz, Blake 6 EDINBURGH 24.13

19 Kryski, Wyatt 6 JONES BRD RIV ST 24.14

20 Nilsson, Christopher 6 PEACHTREE STATIO 24.27

21 O'Leary, Justin 6 PEACHTREE CORNER 24.41

22 Moynihan, Luke 6 NORTH FORKE PLAN 24.61

23 Tennell, Sam 6 CHATEAU ELAN 24.69

24 Heitkam, John Michael 6 WOODLAND BROOK 24.74

25 Rogers, Perron 6 SNELLVILLE 24.87

26 Graham, Andrew 6 WILD TIMBER 24.88

27 Crozier, McKinney 6 CHATEAU ELAN 25.09

28 Denbrok, Tristan 6 EDINBURGH 25.24

29 Anderson, Benjamin 6 PEACHTREE STATIO 25.30

30 Bowman, Justin 6 MORNING VIEW 25.33

31 Randall, Brandon 6 STEEPLESTATION 25.56

32 Scoggins, Bradley 6 WATERTON 25.72

33 Stanley, Bo 6 CEDAR CREEK 25.77

34 Mugfor, Koltun 6 RICHLAND 25.96

35 Dockstader, Adam 6 CONNEMARA 26.32

36 Skidmore, Will 6 CHATEAU ELAN 26.36

37 Schnupp, Andrew 6 WOODLAND BROOK 26.84

38 Barskiy, Sam 6 CONNEMARA 26.91

39 Narey, Hayden 6 SUMMIT CHASE 27.14

40 Wenaas, Jonathan 6 CHATEAU ELAN 27.48

41 Davidson, Cole 5 WOODLAND BROOK 27.66

42 Fellows, Matthew 6 MEADOW TRACE 28.02

43 Stout, Jake 5 YOUTH SWIMMING 28.06

44 Stephens, Walker 6 NORTH FORKE PLAN 28.29

45 Wilson, Landon 6 WOODLAND BROOK 28.71

46 Sterling, Brycen 6 CONNEMARA 28.99

47 Vasigh, David 6 COOPERS POND 29.96

48 Irwin, Ben 6 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 30.61

49 Doker, Cabe 6 MORNING VIEW 31.23

50 McCarty, Evan 6 NORTH FORKE PLAN 34.41

Event 59 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 13.89 7/18/2010 Chantal E Jordan, WTTE

GCSL Meters: 16.63 7/1979 B Hubbard, Cedar Creek

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Munson, Caitlyn 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 14.84

2 Segre, Isabel 8 PARKVIEW 15.67

3 Torres, Catalina 8 RIVERMIST 15.79

4 Levy, Madelyn 8 PEACHTREE CORNER 15.82

5 Marrero, Katie 8 DANIEL PARK 16.06

6 Sparks, Lauren 8 MORNING VIEW 16.19

7 Coffey, Toria 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 16.35

8 Lantis, Caroline 8 SPALDING CORNERS 16.67

9 Tashlein, Abigail 8 CHATEAU ELAN 16.76

9 Sweeney, Reagan 8 BRIGHT WATER 16.76

11 Bonacci, Victoria 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 16.81

12 Sauers, McKenna 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 16.85

13 Wenham, Abby 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 16.94

14 Whitehead, Emily 8 MEADOW TRACE 17.05

15 Durnell, Isabella 8 EDINBURGH 17.14

15 Davis, Maci 8 FLOWERS CROSSING 17.14

17 Jordan, Ellie 8 THUNDERBOLTS 17.30

18 Gasper, Shari 8 CRICKET S & R 17.51

18 Roper, Lizzie 8 CHATEAU ELAN 17.51

20 Cronic, Katie 7 FLOWERS CROSSING 17.55

21 Shumeyko, Caroline 8 EDINBURGH 17.63

22 Gawronski, Ava 8 SNELLVILLE 17.67

23 Stevens, Kaylee 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 17.78

24 Cadogan, Kate 8 LANSMOORE 17.99

25 Khan, Caroline 8 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 18.00

26 Thomas, Kate 8 SPALDING CORNERS 18.08

27 Giberson, Melody 8 BERKELEY HILLS 18.13

28 Antonowich, Lauren 8 THE FIELDS CLUB 18.21

29 Boron, Emersen 8 THUNDERBOLTS 18.26

30 Saul, Paige 7 FLOWERS CROSSING 18.34

31 Mahoney, Olivia 8 LANSMOORE 18.38

32 Falk, Sydney 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 18.39

33 LaPlume, Danielle 8 SUMMIT CHASE 18.48

34 Parish, Jessica 7 DANIEL PARK 18.52

35 Saul, Isabel 8 FLOWERS CROSSING 18.55

36 Walters, Mia 7 DANIEL PARK 18.57

37 Swain, Evan 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 18.65

38 Davis, AJ 7 LANSMOORE 18.67

38 Duernberger, Kate 8 CONNEMARA 18.67

40 Antonowich, Katheryn 8 THE FIELDS CLUB 18.68

41 Hart, Lilly 7 EVERGREEN LAKES 18.69

42 Kelly, Jemma 7 HAMILTON MILL 18.76

43 Dahlke-Baumann, Callie 8 BERKELEY HILLS 18.78

44 Rowe, Caitlyn 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 18.88

45 Grant, Claire 8 CHATEAU ELAN 18.95

46 Jarrad, Dounya 7 CEDAR CREEK 19.01

47 Huseonica, Amanda 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 19.09

48 Cuadra, Christina 8 LANSMOORE 19.15

49 Howe, Kedzie 7 THE FIELDS CLUB 19.28

50 Oleson, Kaitlyn 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 19.51

51 Spiegel, Carson 7 NORTH FORKE PLAN 19.52

52 Irwin, Caroline 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 19.55

53 Snoderly, Sydney 7 THUNDERBOLTS 19.81

Event 60 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 13.94 7/14/2006 Alex Taylor, ESAC

GCSL Meters: 16.96 7/1996 Daniel Viscinti, Flowers Crossing

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Reason, Brett 8 CEDAR CREEK 15.49

2 Kusch, Will 7 RIVERMIST 16.16

3 Han, Luke 8 MORNING VIEW 16.19

4 Eaton, Taylor 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 16.29

5 Shields, Mikey 8 WILD TIMBER 16.47

6 May, Austin 8 SUMMIT CHASE 16.50

7 Scalzi, Christopher 8 CEDAR CREEK 16.56

8 Schlicker, George 7 CHATEAU ELAN 16.79

9 Alexander, Nate 8 WILD TIMBER 16.97

10 Cadogan, Jack 8 LANSMOORE 17.00

11 Meister, Jack 8 RICHLAND 17.03

12 O'Hara, Ian 8 SNELLVILLE 17.05

13 Boyce, Charlie 8 SNELLVILLE 17.07

14 Robinson, Rucker 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 17.09

15 Carter, Trey 7 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 17.10

16 Hewatt, Pearson 8 HANARRY WEST 17.15

17 Pierce, Will 8 DANIEL PARK 17.24

18 Bonacci, Anthony 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 17.28

18 Crow, Cameron 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 17.28

20 Haskins, Ryan 8 CRICKET S & R 17.37

21 Sammon, Chase 8 BRIGHT WATER 17.40

22 Taylor, Brent 8 YOUTH SWIMMING 17.45

23 Whitesides, Alex 8 SPALDING CORNERS 17.47

24 Villhauer, Logan 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 17.48

25 Bujoreanu, George 8 SNELLVILLE 17.52

26 Nilsson, Nicholas 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 17.73

27 Shelton, Davis 8 MORNING VIEW 17.91

27 Huiet, Joshua 7 SPALDING CORNERS 17.91

29 Turner, Austin 8 THUNDERBOLTS 17.99

30 Hopf, Nicky 8 BRIGHT WATER 18.00

31 Ronvelwala, Milan 8 COOPERS POND 18.08

32 Williams, Gavin 7 DANIEL PARK 18.17

32 Brown, Beau 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 18.17

34 Young, Blake 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 18.23

35 Keller, Davis 8 BERKELEY HILLS 18.25

36 Hall, Ethan 8 YOUTH SWIMMING 18.28

37 Lee, Michael 8 EDINBURGH 18.43

38 Johansen, Zachary 8 MORNING VIEW 18.65

39 Bothe, Tristan 8 WILD TIMBER 18.77

40 Tate, Rhead 8 NORTH FORKE PLAN 18.82

41 Forrand, Alex 7 LANSMOORE 18.83

42 Pelland, Luke 8 THUNDERBOLTS 18.85

43 Kent, Sam 8 THE FIELDS CLUB 18.91

43 Izaguirre, Marc-Anthony 8 BERKSHIRE MANOR 18.91

45 Larrazabal, Quentin 7 WILD TIMBER 18.99

46 Richardson, Noah 7 WILD TIMBER 19.42

47 Lail, Ethan 8 PARKVIEW 19.83

48 Van Derhei, Aidan 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 19.87

49 Doker, Camden 8 MORNING VIEW 20.03

50 Balderas, Xavi 8 BERKELEY HILLS 20.08

Event 61 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 30.52 7/25/2003 Taylor Schick, PCNM

GCSL Meters: 37.60 7/1996 Mary Davenport, Spalding Corners

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Ulett, Tristen 8 DANIEL PARK 31.32

2 Lopez, Jackeline 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 34.41

3 Torres, Catalina 8 RIVERMIST 35.72

4 Coffey, Toria 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 35.85

5 Kang, Jaimie 8 MORNING VIEW 36.14

6 Davis, Maci 8 FLOWERS CROSSING 36.34

7 Sweeney, Reagan 8 BRIGHT WATER 37.18

8 Marrero, Katie 8 DANIEL PARK 37.37

9 Lantis, Caroline 8 SPALDING CORNERS 37.67

9 Levy, Madelyn 8 PEACHTREE CORNER 37.67

11 Halbig, Sarah 8 PARKVIEW 37.87

12 Nguyen, Maggie 8 MOUNTAIN PARK 38.01

13 Vazhenin, Elizabeth 8 MORNING VIEW 38.35

14 Harris, Sydney 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 38.54

15 Gawronski, Ava 8 SNELLVILLE 38.87

16 Tashlein, Abigail 8 CHATEAU ELAN 38.94

17 Bonacci, Victoria 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 39.41

18 Durnell, Isabella 8 EDINBURGH 39.54

19 Gasper, Shari 8 CRICKET S & R 39.61

20 Sauers, McKenna 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 39.85

21 Khan, Caroline 8 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 39.92

22 Antonowich, Lauren 8 THE FIELDS CLUB 40.53

23 Saul, Isabel 8 FLOWERS CROSSING 40.74

24 Jordan, Ellie 8 THUNDERBOLTS 40.86

25 Cronic, Katie 7 FLOWERS CROSSING 40.91

26 Mahoney, Olivia 8 LANSMOORE 41.40

27 Walters, Mia 7 DANIEL PARK 41.59

27 Knight, Allie 8 WATERTON 41.59

29 Anderson, Ginny 8 LANSMOORE 41.60

30 Dobbs, Megan 8 HAMILTON MILL 41.91

31 LaPlume, Danielle 8 SUMMIT CHASE 42.56

32 Duernberger, Kate 8 CONNEMARA 42.69

33 Cuadra, Christina 8 LANSMOORE 42.94

34 Cadogan, Kate 8 LANSMOORE 43.05

35 Barnard, Amelia 7 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 43.10

36 Huseonica, Amanda 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 43.30

37 Dobbs, Lauren 7 HAMILTON MILL 43.32

38 McCracken, Haley 8 STEEPLESTATION 43.35

39 Shelton, Mary 7 MORNING VIEW 43.44

40 Mitchell, Ciara 7 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 43.52

41 Antonowich, Katheryn 8 THE FIELDS CLUB 43.99

42 Howe, Kedzie 7 THE FIELDS CLUB 44.09

43 Dahlke-Baumann, Callie 8 BERKELEY HILLS 44.16

44 Polyudova, Alina 8 MORNING VIEW 44.34

45 Davis, Morgan 7 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 44.63

46 Goshko, Stefanie 8 EDINBURGH 44.64

47 Hart, Lilly 7 EVERGREEN LAKES 44.65

48 Kelly, Jemma 7 HAMILTON MILL 46.06

49 Wilcher, Rachel 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 46.43

50 Meador, Fiona 7 RICHLAND 50.19

Event 62 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 29.68 7/14/2006 Alex Taylor, ESAC

GCSL Meters: 36.45 7/1993 Brent Thomas, Parkview

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Carter, Wesley 8 CEDAR CREEK 32.22

2 Stoffle, Nathaniel 8 CEDAR CREEK 34.90

3 Reason, Brett 8 CEDAR CREEK 35.55

4 Han, Luke 8 MORNING VIEW 36.49

5 Eaton, Taylor 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 36.51

6 Alexander, Nate 8 WILD TIMBER 36.94

7 Pierce, Will 8 DANIEL PARK 37.16

8 O'Hara, Ian 8 SNELLVILLE 37.27

9 Fry, Caleb 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 37.35

10 Kusch, Will 7 RIVERMIST 38.00

11 Shelton, Davis 8 MORNING VIEW 38.45

12 Taylor, Brent 8 YOUTH SWIMMING 38.51

13 Medrea, Sam 8 HAMILTON MILL 38.65

14 Bujoreanu, George 8 SNELLVILLE 38.71

15 Sammon, Chase 8 BRIGHT WATER 39.24

16 Larrazabal, Jacob 8 WILD TIMBER 39.36

17 Hewatt, Pearson 8 HANARRY WEST 39.37

18 Pingel, Joshua 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 39.39

19 Carter, Trey 7 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 39.40

20 Crow, Cameron 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 39.44

21 Haskins, Ryan 8 CRICKET S & R 39.45

22 Wilson, Wyatt 8 LANSMOORE 39.46

23 Hall, Ethan 8 YOUTH SWIMMING 39.54

24 Bonacci, Anthony 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 39.67

25 Villhauer, Logan 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 40.15

26 Whitesides, Alex 8 SPALDING CORNERS 40.21

27 Young, Blake 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 40.74

28 Alexander, Justin 8 MORNING VIEW 40.76

29 Liu, Josh 7 CEDAR CREEK 40.87

30 Schroeder, Tyler 7 STEEPLESTATION 40.99

31 Lee, Michael 8 EDINBURGH 41.04

32 Dyer, Zachary 8 FLOWERS CROSSING 41.30

33 Keller, Davis 8 BERKELEY HILLS 41.52

34 Brown, Beau 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 41.56

35 Rodgers, Blake 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 41.62

36 Turner, Austin 8 THUNDERBOLTS 41.64

37 Kent, Sam 8 THE FIELDS CLUB 41.65

38 Johansen, Zachary 8 MORNING VIEW 41.66

39 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel 8 SPALDING CORNERS 41.77

40 Bunson, Jack 8 HANARRY WEST 41.78

41 Murphy, John 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 42.13

42 Reasons, Ford 8 MORNING VIEW 42.25

43 Forrand, Alex 7 LANSMOORE 43.19

44 Pelland, Luke 8 THUNDERBOLTS 43.94

45 Doker, Camden 8 MORNING VIEW 44.20

46 Mujkanovic, Nermin 8 DANIEL PARK 44.51

47 Larrazabal, Quentin 7 WILD TIMBER 44.78

48 Izaguirre, Marc-Anthony 8 BERKSHIRE MANOR 45.66

49 Angell, Camron 8 CRICKET S & R 45.81

50 Calaicone, Steven 7 WATERTON 46.59

Event 63 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 18.54 7/17/2011 Tristen Ulett, Daniel Park

GCSL Meters: 21.73 7/1983 A Mannino, World Champ Tenn

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Ulett, Tristen 8 DANIEL PARK 18.54

2 Sparks, Lauren 8 MORNING VIEW 21.67

3 Kang, Jaimie 8 MORNING VIEW 21.68

4 Vazhenin, Elizabeth 8 MORNING VIEW 21.95

5 Lopez, Jackeline 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 22.05

6 Segre, Isabel 8 PARKVIEW 22.14

7 Harris, Sydney 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 22.62

8 Shumeyko, Caroline 8 EDINBURGH 22.72

9 Durnell, Isabella 8 EDINBURGH 22.93

10 Whitehead, Emily 8 MEADOW TRACE 22.98

11 Ulett, Ryenne 6 DANIEL PARK 23.25

12 Narde, Jen 8 HANARRY WEST 23.35

13 Thomas, Kate 8 SPALDING CORNERS 23.60

14 Halbig, Sarah 8 PARKVIEW 23.86

15 Murphy, Miranda 8 BERKELEY HILLS 23.94

16 Stevens, Kaylee 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 24.07

17 Snoderly, Sydney 7 THUNDERBOLTS 24.16

18 Swain, Evan 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 24.66

19 Wood, Morgan 8 EDINBURGH 24.82

20 Dukat, Cameron 7 THUNDERBOLTS 24.92

20 Keller, Riley 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 24.92

20 Beavin, Mary Elizabeth 7 PEACHTREE STATIO 24.92

23 Sikorski, Madelyn 8 SNELLVILLE 25.07

24 LaPlume, Danielle 8 SUMMIT CHASE 25.09

25 Giberson, Melody 8 BERKELEY HILLS 25.65

26 Nguyen, Maggie 8 MOUNTAIN PARK 25.76

27 Mahone, Tori 7 PARKVIEW 25.78

28 Seely, Paulina 8 BERKSHIRE MANOR 25.83

28 Saul, Isabel 8 FLOWERS CROSSING 25.83

30 Montville, Julia 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 25.98

31 Dahlke-Baumann, Callie 8 BERKELEY HILLS 26.13

32 Shaw, Savannah 7 JONES BRD RIV ST 26.15

33 Mitchell, Ciara 7 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 26.36

34 Dobbs, Lauren 7 HAMILTON MILL 26.39

35 Jarrad, Dounya 7 CEDAR CREEK 26.46

36 Saul, Paige 7 FLOWERS CROSSING 26.61

37 Villada, Isabella 8 CHATEAU ELAN 26.64

38 Sterling, Madison 8 CONNEMARA 26.79

39 Purnell, Jordyn 8 HAMILTON MILL 26.80

40 McEntyre, Jordan 8 SPALDING CORNERS 26.94

41 Cronic, Katie 7 FLOWERS CROSSING 27.00

42 Hodges, Vivian 8 WILD TIMBER 27.26

43 Knight, Allie 8 WATERTON 27.32

44 Dobbs, Megan 8 HAMILTON MILL 27.50

45 Eigen, Lauren 7 BERKELEY HILLS 27.53

46 Champitto, Taylor 7 APALACHEE AQUATI 27.54

47 Vaitl, Elizabeth 8 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 27.67

48 Stevens, Lindsay 6 APALACHEE AQUATI 27.70

49 Kubiak, Sarah 7 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 29.15

-- Gasper, Shari 8 CRICKET S & R DQ

Event 64 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 19.34 7/23/1998 Steven Jones, ESAC

GCSL Meters: 21.61 7/1987 Brandon Rocque, Hannary West

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Carter, Wesley 8 CEDAR CREEK 20.87

2 Fry, Caleb 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 21.36

3 Childs, Chase 8 HAMILTON MILL 21.51

4 Bried, Thomas 7 JONES BRD RIV ST 21.68

5 Angell, Camron 8 CRICKET S & R 22.07

6 Eaton, Taylor 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 22.35

7 Lee, Michael 8 EDINBURGH 22.42

8 Bradley, Issam 8 SNELLVILLE 23.05

9 May, Austin 8 SUMMIT CHASE 23.13

10 Robinson, Rucker 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 23.27

10 Sammon, Chase 8 BRIGHT WATER 23.27

12 Nilsson, Nicholas 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 23.68

13 Baldwin, Liam 8 CEDAR CREEK 23.94

14 Brown, Beau 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 23.98

14 Cadwell, Michael 7 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 23.98

16 Turner, Austin 8 THUNDERBOLTS 24.07

17 Bujoreanu, George 8 SNELLVILLE 24.26

18 Bachmann, Nic 8 HAMILTON MILL 24.36

19 Larrazabal, Jacob 8 WILD TIMBER 24.53

20 Hall, Ethan 8 YOUTH SWIMMING 24.63

21 Meister, Jack 8 RICHLAND 24.67

22 Larrazabal, Quentin 7 WILD TIMBER 24.75

23 Bishop, Seth 8 PARKVIEW 24.92

24 Bothe, Tristan 8 WILD TIMBER 25.03

25 Rodgers, Blake 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 25.17

26 Haab, Daniel 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 25.18

27 Reivitis, Isaac 7 APALACHEE AQUATI 25.43

28 Prior, Hayden 8 NORTH FORKE PLAN 25.47

29 Izadi, Andre 8 HAMILTON MILL 25.65

30 Allard, Thomas 7 LANSMOORE 26.11

31 Rico, Emilio 8 EDINBURGH 26.17

32 Mujkanovic, Nermin 8 DANIEL PARK 26.42

32 Braun, Austin 8 SUMMIT CHASE 26.42

34 Plithides, Nicholas 7 THE FIELDS CLUB 26.48

34 Gwynn, John 8 BRIGHT WATER 26.48

36 Sturdevant, Robbie 8 CRICKET S & R 26.57

37 Balsman, Cody 8 SPALDING CORNERS 26.71

38 Berman, Carson 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 26.80

39 Balderas, Xavi 8 BERKELEY HILLS 26.92

40 Applebee, Nicolas 7 EDINBURGH 27.25

41 Krakoviak, Luke 6 SPALDING CORNERS 27.58

42 Rhodes, Jackson 7 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 27.71

43 Stein, Brady 8 LANSMOORE 27.91

44 Borrego, Juan 7 CHATEAU ELAN 27.94

45 Van Derhei, Aidan 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 28.70

46 Culbertson, Zachary 7 CRICKET S & R 28.95

47 Gallagher, David 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 30.43

-- Wilson, Wyatt 8 LANSMOORE DQ

-- Wilson, Wesley 8 JONES BRD RIV ST DQ

-- Foster, Thomas 8 PARKVIEW DQ

Event 65 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 15.30 7/17/2011 Tristen Ulett, Daniel Park

GCSL Meters: 17.89 7/1991 Emily Armond, Snellville

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Ulett, Tristen 8 DANIEL PARK 15.30

2 Munson, Caitlyn 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 15.93

3 Coffey, Toria 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 17.66

4 Torres, Catalina 8 RIVERMIST 17.72

5 Roper, Lizzie 8 CHATEAU ELAN 17.92

6 Lantis, Caroline 8 SPALDING CORNERS 18.04

7 Lopez, Jackeline 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 18.28

8 Jordan, Ellie 8 THUNDERBOLTS 18.36

9 Sweeney, Reagan 8 BRIGHT WATER 18.85

10 Vazhenin, Elizabeth 8 MORNING VIEW 19.12

11 Kang, Jaimie 8 MORNING VIEW 19.91

11 Levy, Madelyn 8 PEACHTREE CORNER 19.91

13 Anderson, Ginny 8 LANSMOORE 19.97

14 Halbig, Sarah 8 PARKVIEW 19.99

15 Shumeyko, Caroline 8 EDINBURGH 20.17

16 Marrero, Katie 8 DANIEL PARK 20.34

17 Khan, Caroline 8 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 20.39

18 Bonacci, Victoria 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 20.77

19 Boron, Emersen 8 THUNDERBOLTS 21.23

20 Wenham, Abby 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 21.29

21 Davis, AJ 7 LANSMOORE 21.43

22 Chapeau, Mimi 8 THUNDERBOLTS 21.44

23 Seely, Paulina 8 BERKSHIRE MANOR 21.86

24 Robinett, Kara 7 EVERGREEN LAKES 21.96

25 Cadogan, Kate 8 LANSMOORE 22.15

26 Hollis, Kayla 8 MEADOW TRACE 22.29

27 Tashlein, Sydney 7 CHATEAU ELAN 22.41

28 Wilcher, Rachel 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 22.42

29 Huseonica, Amanda 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 22.73

30 Monica, Jordan 7 MORNING VIEW 22.78

31 Walters, Mia 7 DANIEL PARK 22.84

32 Pingel, Ashley 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 23.17

33 Ghulam, Sarah 8 CEDAR CREEK 23.30

34 Giberson, Melody 8 BERKELEY HILLS 23.37

35 Nguyen, Maggie 8 MOUNTAIN PARK 23.39

36 Duernberger, Kate 8 CONNEMARA 23.45

37 Sutton, Anna Katherine 7 PEACHTREE STATIO 23.47

38 Rowe, Caitlyn 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 23.75

38 Dobbs, Lauren 7 HAMILTON MILL 23.75

40 Meador, Fiona 7 RICHLAND 23.83

41 Jones, Piper 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 24.07

42 Stoffle, Samantha 6 CEDAR CREEK 24.83

43 Knight, Allie 8 WATERTON 24.90

44 Spiegel, Carson 7 NORTH FORKE PLAN 25.30

45 Montville, Julia 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 25.48

46 Kubiak, Sarah 7 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 25.75

-- Diehl, Lauren 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS DQ

-- Antonowich, Lauren 8 THE FIELDS CLUB DQ

-- Irwin, Caroline 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP DQ

-- Barnard, Amelia 7 HIDDEN FALLS RAP DQ

Event 66 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 15.13 7/9/2005 Cash Deloache, EVLK

GCSL Meters: 17.91 7/1985 D Santimauro, Nantucket

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Stoffle, Nathaniel 8 CEDAR CREEK 17.30

2 Carter, Wesley 8 CEDAR CREEK 17.50

3 Bried, Thomas 7 JONES BRD RIV ST 17.58

4 Reason, Brett 8 CEDAR CREEK 18.30

5 Scalzi, Christopher 8 CEDAR CREEK 18.35

6 Shields, Mikey 8 WILD TIMBER 18.68

7 Taylor, Brent 8 YOUTH SWIMMING 19.36

8 Hewatt, Pearson 8 HANARRY WEST 19.59

9 Shelton, Davis 8 MORNING VIEW 20.00

10 Medrea, Sam 8 HAMILTON MILL 20.16

11 Boyce, Charlie 8 SNELLVILLE 20.24

12 Holtzman, Ethan 8 EASTMONT COVE 20.52

13 Bonacci, Anthony 8 PEACHTREE STATIO 20.91

14 Berman, Carson 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 20.95

15 Dyer, Zachary 8 FLOWERS CROSSING 20.97

15 Conn, Nathan 7 MAPLE RIDGE 20.97

17 Schlicker, George 7 CHATEAU ELAN 20.98

18 Johansen, Zachary 8 MORNING VIEW 21.03

19 Pingel, Joshua 8 EVERGREEN LAKES 21.07

20 Cadogan, Jack 8 LANSMOORE 21.32

21 Doker, Camden 8 MORNING VIEW 21.34

22 Bradley, Issam 8 SNELLVILLE 21.38

23 Alexander, Nate 8 WILD TIMBER 21.64

24 Murphy, John 8 APALACHEE AQUATI 21.84

25 Liu, Josh 7 CEDAR CREEK 22.11

26 Williams, Gavin 7 DANIEL PARK 22.16

27 Portillo, Jacob 7 THUNDERBOLTS 22.19

28 Haskins, Ryan 8 CRICKET S & R 22.34

28 McClellan, Mason 8 MAPLE RIDGE 22.34

30 Larrazabal, Jacob 8 WILD TIMBER 22.36

31 Tice, Kevin 8 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 22.40

32 Tate, Rhead 8 NORTH FORKE PLAN 22.43

33 May, Austin 8 SUMMIT CHASE 22.58

34 Childs, Chase 8 HAMILTON MILL 22.69

35 Keller, Davis 8 BERKELEY HILLS 22.76

36 Borrego, Marco 7 CHATEAU ELAN 22.93

37 Rodgers, Blake 8 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 23.12

38 Collins, Kyle 7 WOODLAND BROOK 23.16

39 Bothe, Tristan 8 WILD TIMBER 23.19

40 Calaicone, Steven 7 WATERTON 23.31

41 Villhauer, Logan 8 RIVERMOORE PARK 23.44

42 Angell, Camron 8 CRICKET S & R 23.69

43 Wilson, Wyatt 8 LANSMOORE 23.99

44 Wilson, Wesley 8 JONES BRD RIV ST 24.05

45 Bunson, Jack 8 HANARRY WEST 24.39

46 Bastuk, Chase 7 PEACHTREE CORNER 24.42

47 Schrack, Ethan 7 YOUTH SWIMMING 24.92

48 Gwynn, John 8 BRIGHT WATER 25.52

49 Deedy Jr, Shaun 7 PARKVIEW 25.93

50 Holliday, Blane 8 NORTH FORKE PLAN 26.41

Event 67 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:45.04 7/10/2005 Eastside Swim Team

M Faulkner, R Dudley, S Creed, C Egan

GCSL Meters: 2:05.90 7/1993 Nantucket

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 DANIEL PARK 1:50.67

1) Basic, Tori 11 2) Hulsey, Emily 12

3) Hulsey, Abby 12 4) Basic, Petra 12

2 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:55.84

1) Tritschler, Chloe 12 2) Richardson, Taylor 12

3) Saul, Lindsay 12 4) Cohen, Madeline 12

3 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 1:56.33

1) Donnelly, Emily 11 2) Houghton, Samantha 12

3) Roper, Meredith 11 4) Murillo, Stephanie 12

4 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:57.62

1) Anderson, Carly 12 2) Stone, Kalli 12

3) Allard, Marianne 11 4) Carr, Lauren 12

5 APALACHEE AQUATICS 2:02.21

1) Sanders, Kianna 12 2) Coleman, Reagan 11

3) Cranney, Emily 11 4) Jaeger, Hannah 12

6 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 2:02.29

1) Roy, Anna 12 2) Whitmer, Charlotte 11

3) Eyre, Hannah 12 4) Hattori, Ashton 11

7 EDINBURGH MARLINS 2:03.13

1) Davis, Lilah 11 2) Rico, Mariana 11

3) Shumeyko, Ryann 12 4) Mazurek, Chloe 11

8 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 2:04.43

1) Helmick, Madison 12 2) Atnip, Kari 11

3) Corso, Caroline 11 4) Freeman, Hannah 12

9 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 2:05.02

1) Eason, Haley 11 2) Hill, Madeline 12

3) Shaw, Hannah 11 4) Marcu, Eliana 12

10 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 2:06.02

1) Reda, Julia 11 2) Lessley, Hannah 11

3) Jeon, Jin 11 4) Holt, Klaudia 11

11 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 2:06.99

1) Keller, Amelia 12 2) O'Dom, Erin 11

3) Emde, Vivienne 12 4) Ratcliff, Margaux 12

12 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 2:07.10

1) Gries, Sarah 11 2) Alf, Hailey 12

3) Doroff, Claire 12 4) Schall, Callie 12

13 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 2:07.26

1) Blalock, Charis 12 2) Neal, Marley 11

3) Sailer, Samantha 12 4) Clark, Darby 12

14 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 2:07.60

1) Janis, Carlyn 11 2) Easley, Kenzie 11

3) Gritters, Abbey 12 4) O'Leary, Maggie 11

15 THUNDERBOLTS 2:08.23

1) Lin, Valerie 12 2) Neas, Mary Grace 12

3) Reed, Caitlin 11 4) Moreno, Francine 12

16 YOUTH SWIMMING 2:08.68

1) Deardorff, Annalee 12 2) Pulliam, Jessie 12

3) Gray, Marlee 11 4) Foltyn, Shelby 12

17 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 2:10.34

1) Patzer, Kazia 12 2) Bruno, Elizabeth 11

3) LaPlume, Olivia 11 4) Mahaffey, Hannah 12

18 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 2:10.64

1) Jolley, Clarissa 12 2) Harmel, Helen 12

3) Hensley, Haley 12 4) Bugg, Christina 12

19 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 2:10.72

1) Thomas, Katie 12 2) Goza, Natalie 12

3) White, Aubrey 12 4) Larkin, Savannah 12

20 PEACHTREE STATION 2:10.89

1) Newsom, Claudia 12 2) Garvey, Kristen 12

3) Constantin, Emily 12 4) Loach, Allison 12

21 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 2:12.64

1) Gillis, Jayla 11 2) Baugh, Savannah 12

3) Swain, Abby 12 4) Calaicone, Anna 11

22 CRICKET S & R CLUB 2:14.07

1) King, Samantha 12 2) Angell, Marissa 11

3) Smith, Caroline 11 4) Culbertson, Abigail 12

23 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 2:15.81

1) Strand, Emily 11 2) Sheridan, Kelsey 12

3) Wolf, Molly 11 4) Moore, Emily 12

24 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 2:15.83

1) Johnson, Shelby 12 2) Urquhart-Foster, Kyra 12

3) Vann, Emma 11 4) Tillery, Erin 11

25 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 2:16.26

1) Massey, Hannah 11 2) Durniat, Alice 12

3) Palguta, Rose 11 4) Hampton, Callie 11

26 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 2:16.28

1) Smead, Eladia 11 2) Anderson, Rose 12

3) Fernandes, Rachel 12 4) Knapp, Bailey 11

27 EVERGREEN LAKES 2:16.77

1) Matthews, Samie 12 2) Henderson, Adele 12

3) Spruiell, Riley 11 4) Sauers, Kelsey 11

28 COOPERS POND 2:17.12

1) Shepard, Hayley 12 2) Vasigh, Kayla 11

3) Wooten, Amanda 12 4) Amick, Holly 12

29 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 2:19.56

1) Brackett, Alissa 12 2) Doe, Leah 11

3) Edwards, Emily 11 4) Brown, Kelly 11

30 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 2:21.55

1) Harvard, Haley 12 2) Smith, Ansley 12

3) Webb, Emma 12 4) Anderson, Avery 12

31 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 2:21.77

1) Magerova-Szczechura, Anna 12 2) Lee, Marisa 11

3) Heineman, Ani 11 4) Pierce, Sarah 12

32 PARKVIEW 2:22.38

1) Freeman, Jamie 12 2) Hally, Katherine 11

3) Fitzsimons, Laure 12 4) Hally, Rachel 12

33 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 2:22.74

1) Minor, Shelby 11 2) Marney, Erin 12

3) Beuglas, Ashton 11 4) Weatherly, Claire 11

34 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 2:23.26

1) Summers, Aleena 12 2) Berkhan, Isabella 12

3) Tater, Mackenzie 11 4) Borek, Shelby 11

35 EASTMONT COVE 2:24.93

1) Jirell, Madi 12 2) Barrett, Callie 12

3) Alarcon, Heather 12 4) Young, Vanessa 12

36 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 2:26.61

1) Manera, Logan 12 2) Norrell, Lindsay 11

3) Manera, Brooke 11 4) Ladzinski, Lauren 12

37 SARATOGA SHARKS 2:29.86

1) Valdes, Jeralyn 12 2) Wilder, Kristen 12

3) Lyons, Kayla 12 4) Robichaux, Megan 12

38 HANARRY S & R CLUB 2:31.43

1) Meadows, Laura 12 2) Pattillo, Amelia 11

3) Backfisch, Alexandra 11 4) Estock, Blake 12

39 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 2:32.41

1) Meador, Cora 12 2) Williams, Lillian 11

3) Hart, Sara 12 4) Torrez, Kaitlyn 11

40 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 2:34.79

1) Xu, Mary 12 2) Duong, Kristy 12

3) Liu, Nancy 12 4) Cranston, Jenelle 11

41 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 2:38.88

1) Murphy, Katie 12 2) Yang, Constance 11

3) Ryan, Sierra 12 4) Weingarth, Lindsay 12

-- RIVERMIST DQ

1) Winbush, Skylar 11 2) Glenn, Kari 10

3) Howell, Alaina 9 4) Garrison, Lindsey 11

-- MORNING VIEW DQ

1) Maxian, Mikayla 11 2) Gallego, Melissa 11

3) Fitzgerald, Megan 12 4) Lamberth, Alayna 11

-- SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS DQ

1) Tillman, Lauryn 11 2) Moise, Justine 11

3) Jones, Allyson 12 4) Cooper, Symone 12

Event 68 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:47.32 7/10/2005 Sugarloaf Tpc

A Warner, B BeVier, N Royal, W Pate

GCSL Meters: 2:01.00 7/1994 Edgemoor North

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 DANIEL PARK 1:47.99

1) Dittamo, Paul 12 2) Dunham, Bradley 11

3) Norwood, Preston 12 4) Pierce, Christopher 12

2 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 1:51.17

1) Smith, Brian 12 2) Murphy, Mark 12

3) Petty, J.C. 12 4) Ashwood, Jordan 12

3 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 1:51.22

1) McInerny, Connor 12 2) Barchard, Grant 12

3) Mahoney, Nicholas 12 4) Shelton, Matthew 12

4 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 1:57.82

1) Danskin, Dutch 12 2) Linder, Maxwell 12

3) Ramirez-Urbina, Gregg 11 4) Barbeau, Shota 12

5 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 2:00.53

1) Gimbert, Hank 11 2) Mansour, Bijon 12

3) Shay, Kevin 12 4) Ojeda, Jake 12

6 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 2:01.83

1) Suhr, Kurt 11 2) Norcini, Alex 12

3) Carlson, Max 11 4) Finco, Jacob 12

7 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 2:02.48

1) Lee, Matthew 11 2) Ibele, Danny 12

3) Hammett, Matthew 11 4) Catoe, Wilson 11

8 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 2:03.69

1) Villhauer, Cooper 12 2) Sine, Josh 12

3) Dickson, Benjamin 12 4) Brace, Jake 12

9 CRICKET S & R CLUB 2:03.85

1) Walsh, Keegan 11 2) Rawson, Payton 11

3) Anderson, Ben 11 4) Puckett, Andrew 12

10 THUNDERBOLTS 2:04.95

1) Tao, Kevin 12 2) Turner, Sage 11

3) Pelland, Robert 11 4) Yang, Jonathan 12

11 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 2:05.03

1) Grier, Drew 11 2) Shimoji, Wren 12

3) Wenham, Ben 12 4) Huenniger, Andrew 12

12 PEACHTREE STATION 2:05.08

1) Fry, Daniel 12 2) English, Patrick 12

3) Smith, Rawley 11 4) Schaefer, Preston 11

13 RIVERMIST 2:05.44

1) Lewis, Spencer 12 2) Morris, Gabe 12

3) Kusch, Zachary 12 4) Torres, Juan Pablo 11

14 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 2:06.30

1) Vincent, Jack 11 2) Young, Alec 11

3) Watford, Dalton 12 4) Hilton, Fletcher 11

15 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 2:06.99

1) Hipp, Garrett 12 2) McCleery, Cole 12

3) Clifford, Aaron 12 4) Brothers, Daniel 12

16 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 2:07.00

1) Boyle, Clancy 12 2) Phillips, Josh 12

3) Pine, Tyler 12 4) Benoit, Andre 12

17 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 2:07.08

1) Mottet, Benjamin 11 2) Timmons, Jack 12

3) Decatrel, Philippe 12 4) Lessley, Alex 11

18 EVERGREEN LAKES 2:07.68

1) Neu, Jerrick 11 2) Lu, Austin 12

3) DeSandre, Andy 11 4) Thompson, Michael 12

19 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 2:08.50

1) Orr, Davis 12 2) Baldwin, Jacob 11

3) Shaw, Corey 11 4) McCord, Grant 12

20 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 2:08.58

1) Kryski, Colton 11 2) Haab, Jonathan 11

3) Penner, Joshua 11 4) Ladzinski, Jason 12

21 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 2:08.77

1) Jones, Ryan 11 2) Cangelosi, Tommy 11

3) Ross, Dennis 11 4) Jordan, Drew 12

22 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 2:09.16

1) Pacocha, Michael 11 2) Wilson, Brian 12

3) Peden, Kevin 11 4) Callis, Jacob 12

23 APALACHEE AQUATICS 2:09.64

1) Russo, Patrick 12 2) Chimedza, T.K 11

3) Tarantino, Troy 11 4) Luskus, Noah 11

24 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 2:10.69

1) Siech, Justin 12 2) Coles, Mac 11

3) Januzelli, Carter 11 4) Ingram, Ian 12

25 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 2:16.29

1) Williamson, Chad 12 2) Boyce, Jacob 12

3) Miller, Jared 12 4) Poole, Wilson 11

26 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 2:18.73

1) Powell, Sam 11 2) McMichael, Mason 11

3) Losurdo, Nick 11 4) Lumpp, Brendon 12

27 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 2:18.81

1) Novak, Nathan 11 2) Gordon, Grant 11

3) Tucker, Matthew 11 4) Winton, Andrew 11

28 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 2:21.52

1) Bowler, Connor 11 2) Manning, Garrett 11

3) Tompkins, Jonathan 11 4) Tompkins, Joshua 11

29 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 2:24.95

1) Brown, Bryce 12 2) White, Noah 12

3) Speer, Justin 11 4) Williams, Christopher 12

30 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 2:25.17

1) Morrison, Robbie 11 2) Johnston, Alec 12

3) Wright, Garrett 11 4) Marquez, Christian 12

31 MORNING VIEW 2:26.39

1) Rickett, Connor 12 2) Adams, Thomas 11

3) Shaffer, Jackson 11 4) Baselj, Will 11

32 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 2:26.51

1) Nieto, Daniel 12 2) Fratto, Nick 12

3) Sanders, Will 12 4) Malek, Shayon 12

33 EDINBURGH MARLINS 2:26.75

1) Rawls, Bryce 12 2) Vasquez, Simon 11

3) Solis-Chan, Brandon 12 4) DenBrok, Sebastian 12

34 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 2:30.05

1) Berry, James 11 2) Eigen, Justin 10

3) Ratcliff, Robert 9 4) Musser, Zachary 11

35 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 2:32.78

1) Davis, Jack 11 2) Brown, Kyle 9

3) Fricks, Andrew 12 4) Rothweiler, Elam 11

36 PARKVIEW 2:33.61

1) Clark, Ethan 11 2) Foster, Gene 11

3) Clark, Reece 11 4) Lail, Spencer 11

37 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 2:33.99

1) Hordines, Sean 12 2) Cadwell, Joshua 11

3) Burnett, Austin 11 4) Starkey, Addison 12

38 YOUTH SWIMMING 2:37.84

1) Cassara, Kyle 11 2) Nolan, Sean 11

3) Smith, Zachary 12 4) Schorr, Matthew 12

39 FLOWERS CROSSING 2:38.91

1) Risher, Aaron 11 2) Shafe, Carter 11

3) Novak, Bryce 12 4) Jones, Christopher 11

40 EASTMONT COVE 2:45.90

1) Martin, Titus 12 2) Newman, Dawson 11

3) Koschella, Benjamin 11 4) Donnelly, Mike 9

-- COOPERS POND DQ

1) Scheer, Mathew 12 2) Tais, Federico 9

3) Combs, Zachary 12 4) Martin, Timmy 12

Event 69 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 2:00.35 7/10/2005 Eastside Swim Team

C Egan, M Faulkner, S Creed, R Dudley

GCSL Meters: 2:22.00 7/1997 Cricket Src

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 DANIEL PARK 2:07.84

1) Hulsey, Abby 12 2) Basic, Tori 11

3) Basic, Petra 12 4) Hulsey, Emily 12

2 FLOWERS CROSSING 2:08.30

1) Cohen, Madeline 12 2) Drake, Taylor 11

3) Tritschler, Chloe 12 4) Saul, Lindsay 12

3 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 2:11.98

1) Roper, Meredith 11 2) Houghton, Samantha 12

3) Murillo, Stephanie 12 4) Donnelly, Emily 11

4 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 2:12.37

1) Allard, Marianne 11 2) Herrera, Maria 12

3) Anderson, Carly 12 4) Carr, Lauren 12

5 APALACHEE AQUATICS 2:18.03

1) Cranney, Emily 11 2) Jaeger, Hannah 12

3) Coleman, Reagan 11 4) Sanders, Kianna 12

6 EDINBURGH MARLINS 2:20.77

1) Davis, Lilah 11 2) Murphy, Chelsea 12

3) Rico, Mariana 11 4) Mazurek, Chloe 11

7 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 2:21.04

1) Magahey, Shay 11 2) Shaw, Hannah 11

3) Eason, Haley 11 4) Marcu, Eliana 12

8 THUNDERBOLTS 2:21.48

1) Reed, Caitlin 11 2) Niculas, Abigail 12

3) Lin, Valerie 12 4) Moreno, Francine 12

9 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 2:21.67

1) Whitmer, Charlotte 11 2) Hattori, Ashton 11

3) Roy, Anna 12 4) Eyre, Hannah 12

10 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 2:24.22

1) Flatt, Amanda 12 2) Blalock, Charis 12

3) Clark, Darby 12 4) Sailer, Samantha 12

11 PEACHTREE STATION 2:25.50

1) Ilustrisimo, Malaya 11 2) Loach, Allison 12

3) Constantin, Emily 12 4) Newsom, Claudia 12

12 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 2:26.38

1) Emde, Vivienne 12 2) Keller, Amelia 12

3) Ratcliff, Margaux 12 4) O'Dom, Erin 11

13 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 2:27.27

1) Holt, Klaudia 11 2) Lessley, Hannah 11

3) Bjorge, Cassie 11 4) Reda, Julia 11

14 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 2:27.56

1) Atnip, Kari 11 2) Freeman, Hannah 12

3) Helmick, Madison 12 4) Corso, Caroline 11

15 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 2:28.06

1) Bruno, Elizabeth 11 2) LaPlume, Olivia 11

3) Mahaffey, Hannah 12 4) Patzer, Kazia 12

16 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 2:28.97

1) Wang, Amber 12 2) Smith, Courtney 11

3) Moore, Emily 12 4) Strand, Emily 11

17 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 2:31.40

1) Baugh, Savannah 12 2) Swain, Abby 12

3) Calaicone, Anna 11 4) Gillis, Jayla 11

18 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 2:32.41

1) Heineman, Noelle 12 2) Heineman, Ani 11

3) Pierce, Sarah 12 4) Magerova-Szczechura, Anna 12

19 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 2:33.55

1) Gries, Sarah 11 2) Schall, Callie 12

3) Boger, Madison 11 4) Doroff, Claire 12

20 BRIGHT WATER BREEZE 2:33.68

1) Lockhart, Lauren 11 2) Jolley, Clarissa 12

3) Harmel, Helen 12 4) Bugg, Christina 12

21 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 2:34.08

1) Vann, Emma 11 2) Pettett, Rebecca 11

3) Urquhart-Foster, Kyra 12 4) Tillery, Erin 11

22 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 2:34.36

1) Brackett, Alissa 12 2) Templeton, Michaela 12

3) Brown, Kelly 11 4) Edwards, Emily 11

23 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 2:34.38

1) White, Aubrey 12 2) Goza, Natalie 12

3) Larkin, Savannah 12 4) Thomas, Katie 12

24 COOPERS POND 2:35.57

1) Amick, Holly 12 2) Wooten, Amanda 12

3) Shepard, Hayley 12 4) Vasigh, Kayla 11

25 EDGEWATER LIGHTNING 2:36.21

1) Smead, Eladia 11 2) Anderson, Rose 12

3) Fernandes, Rachel 12 4) Knapp, Bailey 11

25 FIELDS CLUB SWIM TEAM 2:36.21

1) Gritters, Abbey 12 2) Janis, Carlyn 11

3) Easley, Kenzie 11 4) O'Leary, Maggie 11

27 MORNING VIEW 2:37.03

1) Lamberth, Alayna 11 2) Gallego, Melissa 11

3) Maxian, Mikayla 11 4) Fitzgerald, Megan 12

28 YOUTH SWIMMING 2:37.40

1) Deardorff, Annalee 12 2) Pulliam, Jessie 12

3) Gray, Marlee 11 4) Foltyn, Shelby 12

29 EVERGREEN LAKES 2:37.69

1) Sauers, Kelsey 11 2) Henderson, Adele 12

3) Matthews, Samie 12 4) Spruiell, Riley 11

30 CRICKET S & R CLUB 2:37.90

1) Smith, Caroline 11 2) Culbertson, Abigail 12

3) Angell, Marissa 11 4) King, Samantha 12

31 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 2:40.60

1) Massey, Hannah 11 2) Hampton, Callie 11

3) Palguta, Rose 11 4) Durniat, Alice 12

32 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 2:44.26

1) Anderson, Avery 12 2) Smith, Ansley 12

3) Harvard, Haley 12 4) Webb, Emma 12

33 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 2:46.31

1) Tillman, Lauryn 11 2) Cooper, Symone 12

3) Jones, Allyson 12 4) Bent, Claudene 11

34 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 2:46.64

1) Borek, Shelby 11 2) Berkhan, Isabella 12

3) Tater, Mackenzie 11 4) Summers, Aleena 12

35 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 2:47.97

1) Beuglas, Ashton 11 2) Minor, Shelby 11

3) Marney, Erin 12 4) Weatherly, Claire 11

36 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 2:53.00

1) Cusson, Natalia 11 2) Manera, Brooke 11

3) Manera, Logan 12 4) Ladzinski, Lauren 12

37 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 2:53.76

1) Williams, Lillian 11 2) Meador, Cora 12

3) Torrez, Kaitlyn 11 4) Hart, Sara 12

38 RIVERMIST 2:57.25

1) Winbush, Skylar 11 2) Glenn, Kari 10

3) Garrison, Lindsey 11 4) Howell, Alaina 9

39 HANARRY S & R CLUB 2:58.53

1) Estock, Blake 12 2) Pattillo, Amelia 11

3) Meadows, Laura 12 4) Backfisch, Alexandra 11

40 EASTMONT COVE 3:00.90

1) McDaniel, Jozie 12 2) Jirell, Madi 12

3) Young, Vanessa 12 4) Alarcon, Heather 12

41 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 3:11.50

1) Liu, Nancy 12 2) Xu, Mary 12

3) Duong, Kristy 12 4) Cranston, Jenelle 11

-- SARATOGA SHARKS DQ

1) Lyons, Kayla 12 2) Robichaux, Megan 12

3) Wilder, Kristen 12 4) Corbin, Maggie 11

-- PARKVIEW DQ

1) Hally, Katherine 11 2) Freeman, Jamie 12

3) Hally, Rachel 12 4) Fitzsimons, Laure 12

-- MEADOW TRACE MARLINS DQ

1) Murphy, Katie 12 2) Ryan, Sierra 12

3) Weingarth, Lindsay 12 4) Yang, Constance 11

Event 70 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 2:01.25 7/21/2002 Trotters Ridge

A Ruffing, Z Lopez, A Kendall, M Ruffing

GCSL Meters: 2:15.80 7/1994 Edgemoor North

Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 DANIEL PARK 2:02.14

1) Dunham, Bradley 11 2) Pierce, Christopher 12

3) Dittamo, Paul 12 4) Norwood, Preston 12

2 HAMILTON MILL HAMMERHEADS 2:05.10

1) Mancillas, Christian 12 2) Petty, J.C. 12

3) Smith, Brian 12 4) Ashwood, Jordan 12

3 LANSMOORE LASERS SWIM TEAM 2:08.57

1) Mahoney, Nicholas 12 2) McInerny, Connor 12

3) Shelton, Matthew 12 4) Barchard, Grant 12

4 SPALDING CORNERS SWIM TENNIS 2:15.68

1) Barbeau, Shota 12 2) Linder, Maxwell 12

3) Ramirez-Urbina, Gregg 11 4) Danskin, Dutch 12

5 CHATEAU ELAN SWIM TEAM 2:21.36

1) Gimbert, Hank 11 2) Evans, Jonathan 12

3) Shay, Kevin 12 4) Ojeda, Jake 12

6 THUNDERBOLTS 2:21.63

1) Tao, Kevin 12 2) Sweney, Jack 12

3) Pelland, Robert 11 4) Yang, Jonathan 12

7 PEACHTREE STATION 2:22.52

1) Fry, Daniel 12 2) English, Patrick 12

3) Schaefer, Preston 11 4) Smith, Rawley 11

8 APALACHEE AQUATICS 2:24.44

1) Tarantino, Troy 11 2) Roberts, Nicholas 12

3) Luskus, Noah 11 4) Russo, Patrick 12

9 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 2:24.59

1) Wenham, Ben 12 2) Shimoji, Wren 12

3) Huenniger, Andrew 12 4) Grier, Drew 11

10 MAPLE RIDGE MANTA RAYS 2:25.06

1) Lee, Matthew 11 2) Ibele, Danny 12

3) Hammett, Matthew 11 4) Catoe, Wilson 11

11 RIVERMOORE PARK RIPTIDE 2:25.22

1) Villhauer, Cooper 12 2) Dickson, Benjamin 12

3) Brace, Jake 12 4) Sine, Josh 12

12 CEDAR CREEK STINGRAYS 2:27.03

1) Shaw, Corey 11 2) Baldwin, Jacob 11

3) Orr, Davis 12 4) McCord, Grant 12

13 HANARRY WEST DOLPINS 2:27.06

1) Norcini, Alex 12 2) Cartwright, Ian 11

3) Suhr, Kurt 11 4) Finco, Jacob 12

14 RIVERMIST 2:27.48

1) Kusch, Zachary 12 2) Lewis, Spencer 12

3) Torres, Juan Pablo 11 4) Morris, Gabe 12

15 WOODLAND BROOK BLAZERS 2:28.47

1) Brothers, Daniel 12 2) Lublink, Colton 12

3) Hipp, Garrett 12 4) Clifford, Aaron 12

16 CRICKET S & R CLUB 2:28.48

1) Rawson, Payton 11 2) Noble, Cameron 11

3) Walsh, Keegan 11 4) Puckett, Andrew 12

17 PEACHTREE CORNERS NORTH MANOR 2:29.04

1) Januzelli, Carter 11 2) Coles, Mac 11

3) Ingram, Ian 12 4) Siech, Justin 12

18 SUMMIT CHASE COUNTRY CLUB 2:31.77

1) Vincent, Jack 11 2) Young, Alec 11

3) Hilton, Fletcher 11 4) Watford, Dalton 12

19 WILD TIMBER TEAM EXTREME 2:35.40

1) Cangelosi, Tommy 11 2) Sobol, Evan 12

3) Ross, Dennis 11 4) Jordan, Drew 12

20 MEADOW TRACE MARLINS 2:35.43

1) Boyle, Clancy 12 2) Phillips, Josh 12

3) Benoit, Andre 12 4) Pine, Tyler 12

21 EVERGREEN LAKES 2:36.36

1) Neu, Jerrick 11 2) Lu, Austin 12

3) Thompson, Michael 12 4) DeSandre, Andy 11

22 WATERTON WAVERUNNERS 2:37.13

1) Pacocha, Michael 11 2) Callis, Jacob 12

3) Wilson, Brian 12 4) Peden, Kevin 11

23 JONES BRIDGE RIVER STATION 2:37.44

1) Kryski, Colton 11 2) Hazen, Jared 12

3) Ladzinski, Jason 12 4) Penner, Joshua 11

24 STEEPLESTATION STINGRAYS 2:38.49

1) Mottet, Benjamin 11 2) Timmons, Jack 12

3) Decatrel, Philippe 12 4) Lessley, Alex 11

25 SNELLVILLE SUPERSONIC EELS 2:41.42

1) Poole, Wilson 11 2) Miller, Jared 12

3) Williamson, Chad 12 4) Boyce, Jacob 12

26 MORNING VIEW 2:46.79

1) Adams, Thomas 11 2) Rickett, Connor 12

3) Baselj, Will 11 4) Shaffer, Jackson 11

27 CONNEMARA SWIM TEAM 2:47.29

1) Tompkins, Jonathan 11 2) Bowler, Connor 11

3) Tompkins, Joshua 11 4) Manning, Garrett 11

28 BERKSHIRE/BERKSHIRE MANOR SWIM 2:50.48

1) Wright, Garrett 11 2) Johnston, Alec 12

3) Marquez, Christian 12 4) Morrison, Robbie 11

29 NORTH FORKE PLANTATION 2:51.21

1) McMichael, Mason 11 2) Losurdo, Nick 11

3) Lumpp, Brendon 12 4) Powell, Sam 11

30 RICHLAND WAVES SWIM TEAM 2:51.83

1) Fratto, Nick 12 2) Malek, Shayon 12

3) Sanders, Will 12 4) Nieto, Daniel 12

31 EDINBURGH MARLINS 2:54.47

1) Rawls, Bryce 12 2) Vasquez, Simon 11

3) DenBrok, Sebastian 12 4) Solis-Chan, Brandon 12

32 MOUNTAIN PARK SWIM TEAM 2:55.28

1) Johnson, Daniel 12 2) White, Noah 12

3) Speer, Justin 11 4) Williams, Christopher 12

33 BERKELEY HILLS COUNTRY CLUB 2:58.31

1) Berry, James 11 2) Ratcliff, Robert 9

3) Musser, Zachary 11 4) Eigen, Justin 10

34 FLOWERS CROSSING 3:03.76

1) Novak, Bryce 12 2) Shafe, Carter 11

3) Jones, Christopher 11 4) Risher, Aaron 11

35 RIVERSHYRE SHARKS 3:14.54

1) Hordines, Sean 12 2) Cadwell, Joshua 11

3) Starkey, Addison 12 4) Burnett, Austin 11

36 HIDDEN FALLS RAPIDS 3:15.64

1) Fricks, Andrew 12 2) Davis, Jack 11

3) Rothweiler, Elam 11 4) Brown, Kyle 9

37 EASTMONT COVE 3:17.51

1) Martin, Titus 12 2) Newman, Dawson 11

3) Koschella, Benjamin 11 4) Donnelly, Mike 9

38 COOPERS POND 3:29.46

1) Combs, Zachary 12 2) Scheer, Mathew 12

3) Martin, Timmy 12 4) Tais, Federico 9

-- YOUTH SWIMMING DQ

1) Cassara, Kyle 11 2) Smith, Zachary 12

3) Schorr, Matthew 12 4) Nolan, Sean 11

-- EDGEWATER LIGHTNING DQ

1) Tucker, Matthew 11 2) Gordon, Grant 11

3) Winton, Andrew 11 4) Novak, Nathan 11

-- PARKVIEW DQ

1) Foster, Gene 11 2) Clark, Ethan 11

3) Lail, Spencer 11 4) Clark, Reece 11

Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 28.76 7/17/2011 Madeline Cohen, Flowers Crossing

GCSL Meters: 33.13 7/1987 Ginny Nichols, Edgemoor North

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Cohen, Madeline 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 28.76

2 Mahaffey, Hannah 12 SUMMIT CHASE 31.08

3 Basic, Tori 11 DANIEL PARK 31.57

4 Roper, Meredith 11 CHATEAU ELAN 33.63

5 Hulsey, Abby 12 DANIEL PARK 33.71

6 Davis, Lilah 11 EDINBURGH 34.64

7 Lin, Valerie 12 THUNDERBOLTS 34.08

8 Calaicone, Anna 11 WATERTON 34.86

9 Emde, Vivienne 12 BERKELEY HILLS 34.95

10 Culbertson, Abigail 12 CRICKET S & R 35.69

11 Clark, Darby 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 35.87

12 Reed, Caitlin 11 THUNDERBOLTS 35.95

13 Jaeger, Hannah 12 APALACHEE AQUATI 36.02

14 Keller, Amelia 12 BERKELEY HILLS 36.05

15 Marcu, Eliana 12 HAMILTON MILL 36.08

16 Allard, Marianne 11 LANSMOORE 36.27

17 Ratcliff, Margaux 12 BERKELEY HILLS 36.28

18 Whitmer, Charlotte 11 SPALDING CORNERS 36.50

19 Cranney, Emily 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 36.61

20 Loach, Allison 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 36.68

20 Boyd, Emily 12 CHATEAU ELAN 36.68

22 Saul, Lindsay 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 36.81

23 Helmick, Madison 12 BERKSHIRE MANOR 36.85

24 Killian, Jena 12 CHATEAU ELAN 36.95

25 Estock, Blake 12 HANARRY S & R CL 37.10

26 Deardorff, Annalee 12 YOUTH SWIMMING 37.47

27 Maxian, Mikayla 11 MORNING VIEW 37.55

28 Stone, Kalli 12 LANSMOORE 37.59

29 Magahey, Shay 11 HAMILTON MILL 37.63

30 Brackett, Alissa 12 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 37.65

31 Hally, Rachel 12 PARKVIEW 37.69

32 Amick, Holly 12 COOPERS POND 37.71

33 Bevil, Sarah 11 DANIEL PARK 38.12

34 Meadows, Laura 12 HANARRY S & R CL 38.22

35 Foltyn, Shelby 12 YOUTH SWIMMING 38.38

36 Coleman, Reagan 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 38.63

37 Larkin, Savannah 12 CEDAR CREEK 38.67

38 Gries, Sarah 11 PEACHTREE CORNER 38.86

39 Ojeda, Kate 12 CHATEAU ELAN 39.07

39 Sauers, Kelsey 11 EVERGREEN LAKES 39.07

41 Anderson, Avery 12 NORTH FORKE PLAN 39.09

42 Tillman, Lauryn 11 SNELLVILLE 39.14

43 Borek, Shelby 11 WILD TIMBER 39.48

44 Murphy, Chelsea 12 EDINBURGH 39.58

45 Flatt, Amanda 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 39.77

46 Easley, Kenzie 11 THE FIELDS CLUB 39.97

47 Vann, Emma 11 HANARRY WEST 41.51

48 Lockhart, Lauren 11 BRIGHT WATER 43.36

49 Doroff, Claire 12 PEACHTREE CORNER 44.15

-- Hulsey, Emily 12 DANIEL PARK DQ

Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 26.90 7/21/2002 Kyle Diedrich, HW

GCSL Meters: 32.53 7/1994 Chad Donaldson, Parkview

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Pierce, Christopher 12 DANIEL PARK 28.12

2 Hilton, Fletcher 11 SUMMIT CHASE 30.43

3 Barbeau, Shota 12 SPALDING CORNERS 31.33

4 Mancillas, Christian 12 HAMILTON MILL 31.63

5 Winton, Andrew 11 EDGEWATER 32.61

6 Dunham, Bradley 11 DANIEL PARK 33.19

7 Lee, Matthew 11 MAPLE RIDGE 33.75

8 Mahoney, Nicholas 12 LANSMOORE 34.15

9 Rodriguez Torres, Juan 11 DANIEL PARK 34.23

10 Gimbert, Hank 11 CHATEAU ELAN 35.00

11 Benoit, Andre 12 MEADOW TRACE 35.14

12 Marquez, Christian 12 BERKSHIRE MANOR 35.26

13 Sharpe, Reece 12 HAMILTON MILL 35.38

14 Fry, Daniel 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 35.54

15 Anderson, Ben 11 CRICKET S & R 35.71

16 Walsh, Keegan 11 CRICKET S & R 35.81

17 Austin, Trevor 12 LANSMOORE 35.97

18 Finco, Jacob 12 HANARRY WEST 36.07

18 Mancillas, Daniel 11 HAMILTON MILL 36.07

20 Villhauer, Cooper 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 36.16

21 Catoe, Wilson 11 MAPLE RIDGE 36.26

22 Ibele, Danny 12 MAPLE RIDGE 36.36

23 Brothers, Daniel 12 WOODLAND BROOK 36.40

24 Pisipati, Akaash 11 LANSMOORE 36.96

25 Norcini, Alex 12 HANARRY WEST 37.06

26 Tao, Kevin 12 THUNDERBOLTS 37.22

27 Landgraf, Jared 12 DANIEL PARK 37.28

28 Pacocha, Michael 11 WATERTON 37.32

29 Brace, Jake 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 37.80

30 Kryski, Colton 11 JONES BRD RIV ST 38.00

31 Thompson, Michael 12 EVERGREEN LAKES 38.08

32 Lantis, John 11 SPALDING CORNERS 38.15

33 Mottet, Benjamin 11 STEEPLESTATION 38.16

34 Mansour, Bijon 12 CHATEAU ELAN 38.26

35 Tarantino, Troy 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 38.29

36 Lewis, Spencer 12 RIVERMIST 38.39

37 Melvin, Josh 11 LANSMOORE 38.59

38 Ojeda, Jake 12 CHATEAU ELAN 38.68

39 Evans, Jonathan 12 CHATEAU ELAN 38.89

40 Rawson, Payton 11 CRICKET S & R 39.22

41 Shaw, Corey 11 CEDAR CREEK 39.46

42 Young, Alec 11 SUMMIT CHASE 39.49

43 Phillips, Josh 12 MEADOW TRACE 39.76

44 Speer, Justin 11 MOUNTAIN PARK 40.15

45 Cangelosi, Tommy 11 WILD TIMBER 40.48

46 Wenham, Ben 12 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 40.55

47 Boyle, Clancy 12 MEADOW TRACE 40.66

48 Vincent, Jack 11 SUMMIT CHASE 41.35

49 Wright, Garrett 11 BERKSHIRE MANOR 41.55

50 Hammett, Matthew 11 MAPLE RIDGE 42.85

Event 73 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 24.94 7/21/2002 Ali Slack, BERK

GCSL Meters: 28.75 7/1983 Sarah Lincoln, Cedar Creek

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Cohen, Madeline 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 25.33

2 Basic, Petra 12 DANIEL PARK 25.80

3 Carr, Lauren 12 LANSMOORE 27.05

4 Basic, Tori 11 DANIEL PARK 27.80

5 Murillo, Stephanie 12 CHATEAU ELAN 28.30

6 Hulsey, Abby 12 DANIEL PARK 28.80

7 Hattori, Ashton 11 SPALDING CORNERS 28.82

8 Massey, Hannah 11 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 28.88

9 Tritschler, Chloe 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 29.12

10 Roper, Meredith 11 CHATEAU ELAN 29.22

11 Roy, Anna 12 SPALDING CORNERS 29.27

12 Freeman, Hannah 12 BERKSHIRE MANOR 29.39

12 Donnelly, Emily 11 CHATEAU ELAN 29.39

14 Lamberth, Alayna 11 MORNING VIEW 29.51

15 Foltyn, Shelby 12 YOUTH SWIMMING 29.71

16 Schall, Callie 12 PEACHTREE CORNER 29.85

17 Marcu, Eliana 12 HAMILTON MILL 30.17

18 Helmick, Madison 12 BERKSHIRE MANOR 30.20

19 Hulsey, Emily 12 DANIEL PARK 30.32

20 Holt, Klaudia 11 STEEPLESTATION 30.34

21 Saul, Lindsay 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 30.35

22 Brown, Kelly 11 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 30.39

23 Estock, Blake 12 HANARRY S & R CL 30.51

24 Diego, Jade 11 DANIEL PARK 30.52

25 Calaicone, Anna 11 WATERTON 30.66

26 Elwood, Ryley 12 RIVERMIST 30.75

27 Reda, Julia 11 STEEPLESTATION 30.77

28 Sanders, Kianna 12 APALACHEE AQUATI 30.80

29 Blalock, Charis 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 30.92

30 Smith, Megan 11 CHATEAU ELAN 31.10

31 Garrison, Lindsey 11 RIVERMIST 31.11

32 Miller, Kinsey 11 DANIEL PARK 31.19

33 Stone, Kalli 12 LANSMOORE 31.26

34 Constantin, Emily 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 31.29

35 Patzer, Kazia 12 SUMMIT CHASE 31.41

36 Sauers, Kelsey 11 EVERGREEN LAKES 31.65

37 Amick, Holly 12 COOPERS POND 31.78

38 O'Leary, Maggie 11 THE FIELDS CLUB 31.88

39 Bugg, Christina 12 BRIGHT WATER 31.92

40 Tillery, Erin 11 HANARRY WEST 32.26

41 Rico, Mariana 11 EDINBURGH 32.43

42 Janis, Carlyn 11 THE FIELDS CLUB 32.61

43 Weingarth, Lindsay 12 MEADOW TRACE 32.70

44 Shumeyko, Ryann 12 EDINBURGH 32.75

45 Killian, Jena 12 CHATEAU ELAN 32.76

46 Boyd, Emily 12 CHATEAU ELAN 32.81

47 Sailer, Samantha 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 33.09

48 Gries, Sarah 11 PEACHTREE CORNER 33.17

49 Herrera, Maria 12 LANSMOORE 33.20

50 Arnett, Carli 12 EDINBURGH 33.46

Event 74 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 23.82 7/21/2002 Kyle Diedrich, HW

GCSL Meters: 26.16 7/1993 Mark Olson, River Oak

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Hilton, Fletcher 11 SUMMIT CHASE 25.98

2 Shelton, Matthew 12 LANSMOORE 26.11

3 Ashwood, Jordan 12 HAMILTON MILL 26.12

4 Huenniger, Andrew 12 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 26.63

5 Finco, Jacob 12 HANARRY WEST 27.06

6 Benoit, Andre 12 MEADOW TRACE 27.28

7 Barbeau, Shota 12 SPALDING CORNERS 27.53

8 Jordan, Drew 12 WILD TIMBER 28.08

9 Norwood, Preston 12 DANIEL PARK 28.18

10 Grier, Drew 11 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 28.28

11 Schaefer, Preston 11 PEACHTREE STATIO 28.61

12 Luskus, Noah 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 28.85

13 McCord, Grant 12 CEDAR CREEK 29.10

14 Torres, Juan Pablo 11 RIVERMIST 29.12

15 Ojeda, Jake 12 CHATEAU ELAN 29.14

16 Musser, Zachary 11 BERKELEY HILLS 29.41

17 Mancillas, Daniel 11 HAMILTON MILL 29.43

18 Callis, Jacob 12 WATERTON 29.53

19 Ladzinski, Jason 12 JONES BRD RIV ST 29.65

19 Orr, Davis 12 CEDAR CREEK 29.65

19 Murphy, Mark 12 HAMILTON MILL 29.65

22 Crosby, Brandon 12 LANSMOORE 29.73

23 Williams, Christopher 12 MOUNTAIN PARK 29.79

24 Mancillas, Christian 12 HAMILTON MILL 29.94

25 Danskin, Dutch 12 SPALDING CORNERS 29.97

26 DenBrok, Sebastian 12 EDINBURGH 30.00

27 Lessley, Alex 11 STEEPLESTATION 30.01

28 Catoe, Wilson 11 MAPLE RIDGE 30.10

29 Austin, Trevor 12 LANSMOORE 30.55

30 Sainovich, Collins 11 HAMILTON MILL 30.56

31 Decatrel, Philippe 12 STEEPLESTATION 30.77

32 Ramirez-Urbina, Gregg 11 SPALDING CORNERS 30.93

33 Baselj, Will 11 MORNING VIEW 31.09

34 Smith, Rawley 11 PEACHTREE STATIO 31.11

35 Puckett, Andrew 12 CRICKET S & R 31.32

36 Sharpe, Reece 12 HAMILTON MILL 31.46

37 Lumpp, Brendon 12 NORTH FORKE PLAN 31.47

38 Neu, Jerrick 11 EVERGREEN LAKES 31.63

39 Mansour, Bijon 12 CHATEAU ELAN 31.80

40 Williamson, Chad 12 SNELLVILLE 31.93

41 Kusch, Zachary 12 RIVERMIST 32.21

42 Ross, Dennis 11 WILD TIMBER 32.22

42 Mottet, Benjamin 11 STEEPLESTATION 32.22

44 Tompkins, Joshua 11 CONNEMARA 32.65

45 Rawson, Payton 11 CRICKET S & R 32.84

46 Morris, Gabe 12 RIVERMIST 33.31

47 Sine, Josh 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 33.36

48 Pelland, Robert 11 THUNDERBOLTS 33.52

49 Jones, Christopher 11 FLOWERS CROSSING 34.02

50 Cangelosi, Tommy 11 WILD TIMBER 34.59

Event 75 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 1:02.52 7/27/2003 Marin Morrison, RICH

GCSL Meters: 1:10.20 7/1986 Mary Ellen Blanchard, Spalding Corners

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Basic, Petra 12 DANIEL PARK 1:06.47

2 Basic, Tori 11 DANIEL PARK 1:11.49

3 Lin, Valerie 12 THUNDERBOLTS 1:12.51

4 Anderson, Carly 12 LANSMOORE 1:13.52

5 Houghton, Samantha 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:13.62

6 Allard, Marianne 11 LANSMOORE 1:13.64

7 Mazurek, Chloe 11 EDINBURGH 1:14.67

8 Pierce, Sarah 12 MAPLE RIDGE 1:14.83

9 Ratcliff, Margaux 12 BERKELEY HILLS 1:16.31

10 Jaeger, Hannah 12 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:16.44

11 Culbertson, Abigail 12 CRICKET S & R 1:16.47

12 Moreno, Francine 12 THUNDERBOLTS 1:16.61

13 Davis, Lilah 11 EDINBURGH 1:16.78

14 Roper, Meredith 11 CHATEAU ELAN 1:17.96

15 Loach, Allison 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:18.26

16 Cranney, Emily 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:18.66

16 Miller, Kinsey 11 DANIEL PARK 1:18.66

18 Hulsey, Abby 12 DANIEL PARK 1:18.92

19 Whitmer, Charlotte 11 SPALDING CORNERS 1:19.02

20 Schall, Callie 12 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:19.60

21 Foltyn, Shelby 12 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:19.96

22 Saul, Lindsay 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:19.97

23 Shumeyko, Ryann 12 EDINBURGH 1:20.05

24 Eason, Haley 11 HAMILTON MILL 1:20.09

25 Emde, Vivienne 12 BERKELEY HILLS 1:20.18

26 Rico, Mariana 11 EDINBURGH 1:20.25

27 Goza, Natalie 12 CEDAR CREEK 1:20.51

28 Holt, Klaudia 11 STEEPLESTATION 1:20.55

29 Patzer, Kazia 12 SUMMIT CHASE 1:20.58

30 Moore, Emily 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:20.63

31 Killian, Jena 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:20.65

32 Coleman, Reagan 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:20.91

33 Maxian, Mikayla 11 MORNING VIEW 1:20.95

34 Tillman, Lauryn 11 SNELLVILLE 1:21.14

35 Bevil, Sarah 11 DANIEL PARK 1:21.18

36 Matthews, Samie 12 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:21.24

37 Weingarth, Lindsay 12 MEADOW TRACE 1:21.58

38 Estock, Blake 12 HANARRY S & R CL 1:21.59

39 Magerova-Szczechura, Ann 12 MAPLE RIDGE 1:22.21

40 Shepard, Hayley 12 COOPERS POND 1:22.73

41 Reed, Caitlin 11 THUNDERBOLTS 1:22.95

42 Garrison, Lindsey 11 RIVERMIST 1:23.10

43 Shaw, Hannah 11 HAMILTON MILL 1:23.21

44 Murphy, Chelsea 12 EDINBURGH 1:23.66

45 Richardson, Taylor 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:24.18

46 Flatt, Amanda 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 1:24.31

47 Deardorff, Annalee 12 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:24.69

48 Easley, Kenzie 11 THE FIELDS CLUB 1:25.14

49 Tillery, Erin 11 HANARRY WEST 1:25.79

50 Magahey, Shay 11 HAMILTON MILL 1:25.99

51 Swain, Abby 12 WATERTON 1:27.03

52 Harmel, Helen 12 BRIGHT WATER 1:27.53

53 Arnett, Carli 12 EDINBURGH 1:28.37

Event 76 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 59.47 7/21/2002 Kyle Diedrich, HW

GCSL Meters: 1:09.10 7/1993 Mark Olson, River Oak

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Pierce, Christopher 12 DANIEL PARK 1:02.47

2 Dittamo, Paul 12 DANIEL PARK 1:04.58

3 McInerny, Connor 12 LANSMOORE 1:07.42

4 Ashwood, Jordan 12 HAMILTON MILL 1:07.58

5 Ingram, Ian 12 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:09.01

6 Petty, J.C. 12 HAMILTON MILL 1:09.78

7 Yang, Jonathan 12 THUNDERBOLTS 1:09.90

8 Huenniger, Andrew 12 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:11.64

9 Winton, Andrew 11 EDGEWATER 1:11.84

10 Luskus, Noah 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:15.57

11 Torres, Juan Pablo 11 RIVERMIST 1:16.01

12 Mahoney, Nicholas 12 LANSMOORE 1:16.06

13 Fry, Daniel 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:16.40

14 Barchard, Grant 12 LANSMOORE 1:16.41

15 Schaefer, Preston 11 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:16.66

16 Villhauer, Cooper 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:16.71

17 Lee, Matthew 11 MAPLE RIDGE 1:17.04

18 Linder, Maxwell 12 SPALDING CORNERS 1:17.34

19 Callis, Jacob 12 WATERTON 1:18.53

20 Kryski, Colton 11 JONES BRD RIV ST 1:19.41

21 Walsh, Keegan 11 CRICKET S & R 1:19.58

22 Brothers, Daniel 12 WOODLAND BROOK 1:20.05

23 Orr, Davis 12 CEDAR CREEK 1:20.25

24 Anderson, Ben 11 CRICKET S & R 1:20.29

25 Tao, Kevin 12 THUNDERBOLTS 1:20.30

26 Thompson, Michael 12 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:20.31

27 Shay, Kevin 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:20.39

28 Ibele, Danny 12 MAPLE RIDGE 1:20.49

29 Sainovich, Collins 11 HAMILTON MILL 1:20.65

30 DenBrok, Sebastian 12 EDINBURGH 1:21.12

31 Hobbs, John 11 DANIEL PARK 1:21.29

32 Norcini, Alex 12 HANARRY WEST 1:21.83

33 Ramirez-Urbina, Gregg 11 SPALDING CORNERS 1:21.87

34 Dickson, Benjamin 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:21.94

35 Suhr, Kurt 11 HANARRY WEST 1:22.21

36 Lewis, Spencer 12 RIVERMIST 1:22.53

37 Miller, Jake 12 DANIEL PARK 1:22.96

38 Melvin, Josh 11 LANSMOORE 1:23.29

39 Evans, Jonathan 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:23.86

40 Wright, Garrett 11 BERKSHIRE MANOR 1:24.42

41 Phillips, Josh 12 MEADOW TRACE 1:24.65

42 Pacocha, Michael 11 WATERTON 1:25.13

43 Speer, Justin 11 MOUNTAIN PARK 1:25.15

44 Malek, Shayon 12 RICHLAND 1:25.33

45 Wenham, Ben 12 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:25.75

46 Rothweiler, Elam 11 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:26.24

47 Schorr, Matthew 12 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:26.41

48 Baselj, Will 11 MORNING VIEW 1:27.56

49 Young, Alec 11 SUMMIT CHASE 1:29.87

50 Jones, Christopher 11 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:32.96

Event 77 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 54.61 7/21/2002 Ali Slack, BERK

GCSL Meters: 1:03.60 7/1993 Ginny Kirouac, NRC

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Cohen, Madeline 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 57.83

2 Mahaffey, Hannah 12 SUMMIT CHASE 59.10

3 Carr, Lauren 12 LANSMOORE 1:00.01

4 Murillo, Stephanie 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:02.42

5 Tritschler, Chloe 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:03.94

6 Anderson, Carly 12 LANSMOORE 1:03.99

7 Massey, Hannah 11 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:04.11

8 Mazurek, Chloe 11 EDINBURGH 1:04.26

9 Houghton, Samantha 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:04.72

10 Roy, Anna 12 SPALDING CORNERS 1:04.78

11 Hattori, Ashton 11 SPALDING CORNERS 1:04.86

12 Lamberth, Alayna 11 MORNING VIEW 1:05.81

13 Pierce, Sarah 12 MAPLE RIDGE 1:06.05

14 Keller, Amelia 12 BERKELEY HILLS 1:07.05

15 Clark, Darby 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 1:07.06

16 Davis, Lilah 11 EDINBURGH 1:07.40

17 Holt, Klaudia 11 STEEPLESTATION 1:08.46

17 Hulsey, Emily 12 DANIEL PARK 1:08.46

19 Elwood, Ryley 12 RIVERMIST 1:08.52

20 Cranney, Emily 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:08.68

21 Blalock, Charis 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 1:09.21

22 Donnelly, Emily 11 CHATEAU ELAN 1:09.22

23 Sanders, Kianna 12 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:09.35

24 Marcu, Eliana 12 HAMILTON MILL 1:09.36

25 Matthews, Samie 12 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:09.42

26 Reda, Julia 11 STEEPLESTATION 1:09.54

27 Moreno, Francine 12 THUNDERBOLTS 1:10.25

28 Hally, Rachel 12 PARKVIEW 1:10.46

29 Richardson, Taylor 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 1:11.11

30 Magerova-Szczechura, Ann 12 MAPLE RIDGE 1:11.57

31 Brackett, Alissa 12 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:11.63

32 Shepard, Hayley 12 COOPERS POND 1:11.89

33 Bugg, Christina 12 BRIGHT WATER 1:11.90

34 O'Leary, Maggie 11 THE FIELDS CLUB 1:12.12

35 Larkin, Savannah 12 CEDAR CREEK 1:12.23

36 Boyd, Emily 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:12.69

37 Moore, Emily 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:12.85

38 Bevil, Sarah 11 DANIEL PARK 1:13.59

39 Constantin, Emily 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:14.18

40 Tillery, Erin 11 HANARRY WEST 1:14.20

41 Ojeda, Kate 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:14.57

42 Sauers, Kelsey 11 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:15.03

43 Hensley, Haley 12 BRIGHT WATER 1:15.33

44 Stone, Kalli 12 LANSMOORE 1:15.81

45 Reed, Caitlin 11 THUNDERBOLTS 1:16.18

46 Deardorff, Annalee 12 YOUTH SWIMMING 1:16.22

47 Whitwell, Riley 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:16.34

48 Anderson, Avery 12 NORTH FORKE PLAN 1:16.51

49 Herrera, Maria 12 LANSMOORE 1:17.77

50 Arnett, Carli 12 EDINBURGH 1:19.45

Event 78 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 52.68 7/22/2007 Bradley Tarantino, AA

GCSL Meters: 1:01.80 7/1994 Chad Donaldson, Parkview

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Ashwood, Jordan 12 HAMILTON MILL 57.09

2 Hilton, Fletcher 11 SUMMIT CHASE 57.22

3 Shelton, Matthew 12 LANSMOORE 59.91

4 Yang, Jonathan 12 THUNDERBOLTS 1:00.75

5 Petty, J.C. 12 HAMILTON MILL 1:01.16

6 Ingram, Ian 12 PEACHTREE CORNER 1:01.63

7 Smith, Brian 12 HAMILTON MILL 1:02.43

8 Barbeau, Shota 12 SPALDING CORNERS 1:02.90

9 Grier, Drew 11 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 1:02.97

10 Finco, Jacob 12 HANARRY WEST 1:03.79

11 Dunham, Bradley 11 DANIEL PARK 1:03.92

12 Gimbert, Hank 11 CHATEAU ELAN 1:04.17

13 Mancillas, Christian 12 HAMILTON MILL 1:04.58

14 Schaefer, Preston 11 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:04.76

15 Barchard, Grant 12 LANSMOORE 1:04.80

16 Fry, Daniel 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:04.93

17 Luskus, Noah 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 1:05.75

18 Norwood, Preston 12 DANIEL PARK 1:05.94

19 Jordan, Drew 12 WILD TIMBER 1:06.51

20 Ojeda, Jake 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:07.40

21 Landgraf, Jared 12 DANIEL PARK 1:07.41

22 Mancillas, Daniel 11 HAMILTON MILL 1:07.57

23 Mahoney, Nicholas 12 LANSMOORE 1:07.62

24 Danskin, Dutch 12 SPALDING CORNERS 1:07.82

25 DenBrok, Sebastian 12 EDINBURGH 1:08.43

26 Brothers, Daniel 12 WOODLAND BROOK 1:08.84

27 Brace, Jake 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 1:09.64

28 Austin, Trevor 12 LANSMOORE 1:09.82

29 McCord, Grant 12 CEDAR CREEK 1:10.10

30 Suhr, Kurt 11 HANARRY WEST 1:10.30

31 Shay, Kevin 12 CHATEAU ELAN 1:10.94

32 Smith, Rawley 11 PEACHTREE STATIO 1:11.23

33 Decatrel, Philippe 12 STEEPLESTATION 1:11.24

34 Tao, Kevin 12 THUNDERBOLTS 1:11.60

35 Morris, Gabe 12 RIVERMIST 1:12.04

36 Hipp, Garrett 12 WOODLAND BROOK 1:12.14

37 Neu, Jerrick 11 EVERGREEN LAKES 1:12.93

38 Mottet, Benjamin 11 STEEPLESTATION 1:13.04

39 Anderson, Ben 11 CRICKET S & R 1:13.07

40 Williams, Christopher 12 MOUNTAIN PARK 1:13.60

41 Rawson, Payton 11 CRICKET S & R 1:13.79

42 Pelland, Robert 11 THUNDERBOLTS 1:13.97

43 Rothweiler, Elam 11 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 1:14.02

44 Lumpp, Brendon 12 NORTH FORKE PLAN 1:15.09

45 Malek, Shayon 12 RICHLAND 1:15.40

46 Freeman, Brad 11 HAMILTON MILL 1:15.87

47 Kusch, Zachary 12 RIVERMIST 1:16.08

48 Schuermann, Casey 12 CRICKET S & R 1:16.67

49 Young, Alec 11 SUMMIT CHASE 1:16.81

50 Vincent, Jack 11 SUMMIT CHASE 1:19.21

Event 79 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 32.74 7/18/2010 Erin Scott, RO

GCSL Meters: 37.28 7/1986 Mary Ellen Blanchard, Spalding Corners

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Jaeger, Hannah 12 APALACHEE AQUATI 34.32

2 Carr, Lauren 12 LANSMOORE 35.62

3 Loach, Allison 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 36.63

4 Houghton, Samantha 12 CHATEAU ELAN 36.72

5 Drake, Taylor 11 FLOWERS CROSSING 37.33

6 Tritschler, Chloe 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 38.25

7 Herrera, Maria 12 LANSMOORE 38.29

8 Freeman, Hannah 12 BERKSHIRE MANOR 38.41

9 Allard, Marianne 11 LANSMOORE 38.81

10 Lessley, Hannah 11 STEEPLESTATION 39.06

11 Brown, Kelly 11 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 39.26

12 Moreno, Francine 12 THUNDERBOLTS 39.40

13 Blalock, Charis 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 39.45

14 Stephen, Sydney 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 39.52

15 Wooten, Amanda 12 COOPERS POND 39.75

16 Keller, Amelia 12 BERKELEY HILLS 39.87

17 Culbertson, Abigail 12 CRICKET S & R 40.04

18 Swain, Abby 12 WATERTON 40.07

19 Hattori, Ashton 11 SPALDING CORNERS 40.19

20 Jolley, Clarissa 12 BRIGHT WATER 40.24

21 Polk, Madelaina 11 CHATEAU ELAN 40.30

22 Niculas, Abigail 12 THUNDERBOLTS 40.59

23 Hally, Rachel 12 PARKVIEW 40.68

24 Bugg, Christina 12 BRIGHT WATER 41.02

25 Neas, Mary Grace 12 THUNDERBOLTS 41.06

26 Murphy, Chelsea 12 EDINBURGH 41.31

27 Shaw, Hannah 11 HAMILTON MILL 41.33

28 Burnside, Alaina 12 STEEPLESTATION 41.39

29 Wang, Amber 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 41.81

30 Alf, Hailey 12 PEACHTREE CORNER 41.84

31 Magerova-Szczechura, Ann 12 MAPLE RIDGE 42.00

32 Matthews, Samie 12 EVERGREEN LAKES 42.15

33 Schall, Callie 12 PEACHTREE CORNER 42.22

34 Mix, Michele 12 CHATEAU ELAN 42.23

35 Meadows, Laura 12 HANARRY S & R CL 42.28

36 Goza, Natalie 12 CEDAR CREEK 42.29

37 Henderson, Adele 12 EVERGREEN LAKES 42.41

38 Rooks, Ryan 12 STEEPLESTATION 42.44

39 Tillman, Lauryn 11 SNELLVILLE 42.52

40 Medrea, Emily 11 HAMILTON MILL 42.56

41 Wydock, Madison 12 FLOWERS CROSSING 42.84

42 Shepard, Hayley 12 COOPERS POND 42.91

43 Smith, Megan 11 CHATEAU ELAN 42.92

44 Pettett, Rebecca 11 HANARRY WEST 43.00

45 Eason, Haley 11 HAMILTON MILL 43.13

46 Magahey, Shay 11 HAMILTON MILL 43.16

47 Fernandes, Rachel 12 EDGEWATER 43.71

48 Anderson, Rose 12 EDGEWATER 44.06

49 Jeon, Jin 11 STEEPLESTATION 44.28

50 Flatt, Amanda 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 45.29

Event 80 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 31.76 7/22/2007 Conner Hennessey, CP

GCSL Meters: 35.96 7/1989 Jerry Tassa, Summit Chase

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Pierce, Christopher 12 DANIEL PARK 33.40

2 Dittamo, Paul 12 DANIEL PARK 34.46

3 Ingram, Ian 12 PEACHTREE CORNER 35.09

4 McInerny, Connor 12 LANSMOORE 35.25

5 Petty, J.C. 12 HAMILTON MILL 35.29

6 Yang, Jonathan 12 THUNDERBOLTS 36.31

7 Smith, Brian 12 HAMILTON MILL 36.72

8 Winton, Andrew 11 EDGEWATER 37.47

9 McKinney, Connor 11 HANARRY S & R CL 38.95

10 Rodriguez Torres, Juan 11 DANIEL PARK 39.21

11 Murphy, Mark 12 HAMILTON MILL 39.28

12 Villhauer, Cooper 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 39.42

13 Linder, Maxwell 12 SPALDING CORNERS 39.74

14 Dickson, Benjamin 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 39.84

14 Callis, Jacob 12 WATERTON 39.84

16 Sweney, Jack 12 THUNDERBOLTS 40.12

17 Nowlin, Brock 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 40.51

18 Marquez, Christian 12 BERKSHIRE MANOR 40.55

19 Hobbs, John 11 DANIEL PARK 40.62

20 Sainovich, Collins 11 HAMILTON MILL 40.65

21 Walsh, Keegan 11 CRICKET S & R 40.88

22 Roberts, Nicholas 12 APALACHEE AQUATI 41.07

23 Melvin, Josh 11 LANSMOORE 41.27

24 Gibson, Grant 11 HAMILTON MILL 41.32

25 Evans, Jonathan 12 CHATEAU ELAN 41.45

26 English, Patrick 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 41.63

27 Puckett, Andrew 12 CRICKET S & R 41.77

28 Noble, Cameron 11 CRICKET S & R 42.06

29 Ladzinski, Jason 12 JONES BRD RIV ST 42.14

30 Malek, Shayon 12 RICHLAND 42.21

31 Norwood, Preston 12 DANIEL PARK 42.34

32 Miller, Joe 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 42.48

33 Norcini, Alex 12 HANARRY WEST 43.04

34 Lewis, Spencer 12 RIVERMIST 43.35

35 Baldwin, Jacob 11 CEDAR CREEK 43.45

36 Rothweiler, Elam 11 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 43.49

37 Miller, Jared 12 SNELLVILLE 43.74

38 Coles, Mac 11 PEACHTREE CORNER 43.82

39 Pacocha, Michael 11 WATERTON 44.13

40 Phillips, Josh 12 MEADOW TRACE 44.21

41 Lessley, Alex 11 STEEPLESTATION 44.59

42 Crosby, Brandon 12 LANSMOORE 44.63

43 Ibele, Danny 12 MAPLE RIDGE 44.79

44 Hampton, Cameron 11 LANSMOORE 44.87

45 Schorr, Matthew 12 YOUTH SWIMMING 45.08

46 Snoderly, Daniel 12 THUNDERBOLTS 45.17

47 Danskin, Dutch 12 SPALDING CORNERS 45.22

48 Lucier, Joe 11 CRICKET S & R 45.32

49 Wright, Garrett 11 BERKSHIRE MANOR 45.45

50 Wenham, Ben 12 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 46.57

Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 26.91 7/18/2010 Haley McInerny, BOLTS

GCSL Meters: 31.88 7/1993 Ashley Mayhew, Snellville

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Basic, Petra 12 DANIEL PARK 27.70

2 Mahaffey, Hannah 12 SUMMIT CHASE 29.77

3 Murillo, Stephanie 12 CHATEAU ELAN 30.37

4 Anderson, Carly 12 LANSMOORE 31.17

5 Roy, Anna 12 SPALDING CORNERS 31.56

6 Massey, Hannah 11 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 31.66

7 Ratcliff, Margaux 12 BERKELEY HILLS 32.54

8 Pierce, Sarah 12 MAPLE RIDGE 32.69

9 Moore, Emily 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 32.75

10 Lin, Valerie 12 THUNDERBOLTS 33.57

11 Brown, Kelly 11 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 33.65

12 Helmick, Madison 12 BERKSHIRE MANOR 33.98

13 Emde, Vivienne 12 BERKELEY HILLS 34.13

14 Mazurek, Chloe 11 EDINBURGH 34.33

15 Whitmer, Charlotte 11 SPALDING CORNERS 34.45

16 Miller, Kinsey 11 DANIEL PARK 34.98

17 Garrison, Lindsey 11 RIVERMIST 34.99

18 Elwood, Ryley 12 RIVERMIST 35.11

19 Shumeyko, Ryann 12 EDINBURGH 35.23

20 Calaicone, Anna 11 WATERTON 35.38

21 Constantin, Emily 12 PEACHTREE STATIO 35.46

22 Eason, Haley 11 HAMILTON MILL 35.49

23 Hampton, Callie 11 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 35.81

24 Weingarth, Lindsay 12 MEADOW TRACE 35.94

25 Shaw, Hannah 11 HAMILTON MILL 36.37

26 Goza, Natalie 12 CEDAR CREEK 36.43

27 Clark, Darby 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 36.48

28 Donnelly, Emily 11 CHATEAU ELAN 36.54

28 Larkin, Savannah 12 CEDAR CREEK 36.54

30 Sanders, Kianna 12 APALACHEE AQUATI 36.80

31 Harvard, Haley 12 NORTH FORKE PLAN 37.02

32 Rico, Mariana 11 EDINBURGH 37.10

33 Smith, Megan 11 CHATEAU ELAN 37.28

34 Amick, Holly 12 COOPERS POND 37.31

35 Coleman, Reagan 11 APALACHEE AQUATI 37.57

36 Brackett, Alissa 12 HIDDEN FALLS RAP 37.70

37 Sailer, Samantha 12 RIVERSHYRE SHARK 37.82

38 Harmel, Helen 12 BRIGHT WATER 38.23

39 Lamberth, Alayna 11 MORNING VIEW 38.35

40 Urquhart-Foster, Kyra 12 HANARRY WEST 38.59

41 Owen, Emily 12 CONNEMARA 38.69

42 Maxian, Mikayla 11 MORNING VIEW 38.72

43 Knapp, Bailey 11 EDGEWATER 38.74

44 Webb, Emma 12 NORTH FORKE PLAN 39.43

45 Patzer, Kazia 12 SUMMIT CHASE 39.49

46 Boger, Madison 11 PEACHTREE CORNER 40.13

47 Pulliam, Jessie 12 YOUTH SWIMMING 40.18

48 Easley, Kenzie 11 THE FIELDS CLUB 40.41

49 Jones, Allyson 12 SNELLVILLE 42.82

-- Freeman, Hannah 12 BERKSHIRE MANOR DQ

Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

GCSL Yards: 25.92 7/22/2007 Bradley Tarantino, AA

GCSL Meters: 30.41 7/1991 Jerry Tassa, Summit Chase

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Dittamo, Paul 12 DANIEL PARK 28.18

2 Shelton, Matthew 12 LANSMOORE 29.35

3 McInerny, Connor 12 LANSMOORE 29.49

4 Huenniger, Andrew 12 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 30.77

5 Dunham, Bradley 11 DANIEL PARK 31.54

6 Orr, Davis 12 CEDAR CREEK 31.67

7 Grier, Drew 11 RIVER OAK RAPIDS 32.01

8 Rodriguez Torres, Juan 11 DANIEL PARK 32.21

9 Torres, Juan Pablo 11 RIVERMIST 32.53

10 Musser, Zachary 11 BERKELEY HILLS 32.83

11 Smith, Brian 12 HAMILTON MILL 33.06

12 Murphy, Mark 12 HAMILTON MILL 33.17

13 Crosby, Brandon 12 LANSMOORE 34.08

14 Landgraf, Jared 12 DANIEL PARK 34.26

15 Marquez, Christian 12 BERKSHIRE MANOR 34.34

16 Lee, Matthew 11 MAPLE RIDGE 34.69

17 Baselj, Will 11 MORNING VIEW 34.74

18 Barchard, Grant 12 LANSMOORE 34.79

19 Brace, Jake 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 34.92

20 Thompson, Michael 12 EVERGREEN LAKES 35.26

21 Linder, Maxwell 12 SPALDING CORNERS 35.72

22 Gimbert, Hank 11 CHATEAU ELAN 35.84

23 Ladzinski, Jason 12 JONES BRD RIV ST 36.05

24 Ramirez-Urbina, Gregg 11 SPALDING CORNERS 36.12

25 Kryski, Colton 11 JONES BRD RIV ST 36.26

26 Hipp, Garrett 12 WOODLAND BROOK 36.65

27 Pelland, Robert 11 THUNDERBOLTS 36.94

28 Miller, Jake 12 DANIEL PARK 37.07

29 Suhr, Kurt 11 HANARRY WEST 37.18

30 McCord, Grant 12 CEDAR CREEK 37.45

31 Lantis, John 11 SPALDING CORNERS 37.59

32 Benoit, Andre 12 MEADOW TRACE 37.77

33 Jordan, Drew 12 WILD TIMBER 38.04

34 Dickson, Benjamin 12 RIVERMOORE PARK 38.15

35 Russo, Patrick 12 APALACHEE AQUATI 38.17

36 Jones, Christopher 11 FLOWERS CROSSING 38.54

37 Lessley, Alex 11 STEEPLESTATION 38.71

38 Decatrel, Philippe 12 STEEPLESTATION 38.87

39 Lowe, Blake 12 THUNDERBOLTS 39.14

40 Lumpp, Brendon 12 NORTH FORKE PLAN 39.24

41 Hobbs, John 11 DANIEL PARK 39.32

41 Hammett, Matthew 11 MAPLE RIDGE 39.32

43 Shay, Kevin 12 CHATEAU ELAN 39.53

44 Jones, Ryan 11 WILD TIMBER 39.80

45 Timmons, Jack 12 STEEPLESTATION 40.35

46 Schuermann, Casey 12 CRICKET S & R 40.81

47 Sharpe, Reece 12 HAMILTON MILL 40.83

48 Januzelli, Carter 11 PEACHTREE CORNER 41.42

49 Catoe, Wilson 11 MAPLE RIDGE 41.61

50 Wilson, Brian 12 WATERTON 42.32

51 Ross, Dennis 11 WILD TIMBER 42.61

52 Tosaki, Rodrigo 12 STEEPLESTATION 43.71

Event 83 Mixed 18 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Age Team Finals

===============================================================================

1 Lyons, Joseph 13 WILD TIMBER 14.80

2 McCarthy, James 13 SUMMIT CHASE 17.25

3 Ungerer, Jacob 13 DANIEL PARK 22.02

4 Segraves, Valerie 10 CHATEAU ELAN 26.82

5 Vazhenin, Katherine 8 MORNING VIEW 29.17

6 DeSandre, Shannon 9 EVERGREEN LAKES 31.73

7 Alberalla, Jacob 10 WOODLAND BROOK 31.77

8 Callahan, Grace 8 CHATEAU ELAN 31.89

9 Sheffield, Connor 10 BRIGHT WATER 33.26

10 Hammond, Natalia 8 CRICKET S & R 33.68

11 Cannon, Chase 10 YOUTH SWIMMING 42.96

12 Lindsay, Charles 16 EASTMONT COVE 49.13

13 Oldknow, Jacob 12 BRIGHT WATER 1:21.07

Combined Team Scores - Through Event 84

1. Thunderbolts 1617.83 2. Chateau Elan Swim Team 1552

3. Daniel Park 1510.5 4. Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 1402

5. Cedar Creek Stingrays 1138.5 6. Hamilton Mill Hammerheads 1098

7. Flowers Crossing 1067.5 8. Apalachee Aquatics 901.5

9. Peachtree Station 868.16 10. Summit Chase Country Club 765

11. Spalding Corners Swim Tennis 739 12. River Oak Rapids 687

13. Morning View 629.5 14. Wild Timber Team Extreme 619

15. Hidden Falls Rapids 555 16. Evergreen Lakes 552.5

17. Peachtree Corners North Manor 547.5 18. Rivermist 547

19. Maple Ridge Manta Rays 463.5 20. Bright Water Breeze 450.5

21. Hanarry West Dolpins 444.5 22. Snellville Supersonic Eels 441

23. Berkshire/Berkshire Manor Swim 392.5 24. Rivermoore Park Riptide 384.5

25. Berkeley Hills Country Club 383 26. Edinburgh Marlins 382.5

27. Rivershyre Sharks 358.5 28. Coopers Pond 356

29. Steeplestation Stingrays 272.5 30. Edgewater Lightning 271.5

31. Fields Club Swim Team 271 32. Meadow Trace Marlins 269.5

33. Cricket S & R Club 259.5 34. Hanarry S & R Club 243

35. Youth Swimming 229 36. Jones Bridge River Station 221

37. Parkview 208.5 38. Richland Waves Swim Team 183.5

39. North Forke Plantation 147.5 40. Mountain Park Swim Team 129

41. Eastmont Cove 80 42. Waterton Waverunners 61.5

43. Woodland Brook Blazers 39 44. Connemara Swim Team 17

45. Saratoga Sharks 9