0

Rivalries of Gwinnett All-Star Game rosters

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Rivalries of Gwinnett All-Star Game

Saturday, 1:30 p.m.

At Mountain View

Final rosters

Team Jarvis

Head coach: Shannon Jarvis, Mill Creek

No. Name, school Position

10 Scotty Hosch, North QB

11 John Russ, Mill Creek QB

12 Hayden Smith, Mill Creek DB

14 Malcolm Jackson, North DB

15 Alex Gray, Peachtree Ridge DB

16 Tim Hill, Mountain View WR/DB

17 Di Andre Atwater, Peachtree Ridge RB

18 Rayquan Sam, Meadowcreek DB

20 Joe Jones, North RB

21 George Morris, Central RB

22 Andre Johnson, Buford RB/LB

23 Cameron Tootle, Mountain View FB/DE

24 Xavier Railey, Hebron DB/RB

25 Zach Kammer, Parkview K

30 Anfornee Stewart, Duluth WR

40 Steven Burger, North LB

41 Tyler Smith, Hebron LB

42 Darnell Hart, Duluth LB

43 Julian Harris, Meadowcreek LB

48 Ahmaad Harris, Peachtree Ridge WR

50 Robert Hill, Buford OL

51 Zach Johnson, Mill Creek OL

52 A.J. Ruechel, Mill Creek OL

53 Austin Clark, South OL

60 Mark Ruskell, Duluth OL

61 Alex Jauregui, Peachtree Ridge OL

62 Nick Wasylyk, Duluth OL

63 Justin Alabi, North DL

64 Phillip LeConte, Mill Creek DL

70 Arlando Griffin, South DL

71 Francis Kallon, Central DL

72 Dequan Clark, Buford DL

80 Malachi Jones, Central WR

81 Chad Scott, North WR

82 Louis McGee, Central WR

83 Jordan Reid, Parkview WR

Team Crews

Head coach: Mark Crews, Brookwood

No. Name, school Position

10 Nick Schuessler, Grayson QB

11 Jarvis Holley, Archer QB

12 Anthony Autry, Norcross DB

14 Devin Gillespie, Grayson FB

15 Nick England, Collins Hill WR

16 Mikel Sessions, Berkmar DB

17 Morgan Loyd, Dacula LB/P

18 Shattle Fenteng, Grayson DB

20 Zander Yost, Wesleyan ATH

21 Alex Armah, Dacula FB

22 Rocky Capobianco, Dacula RB

23 Kelley McCoy, Lanier WR

24 Marnez Ogletree, Shiloh DB

25 Juanye Roberts, Dacula DB

30 Nick Tompkins, Brookwood RB

40 Derrick Parker, Archer LB

41 Kelby Threlkeld, Lanier LB

42 Zach Jackson, Brookwood DB

43 Jermichael Bailey, Collins Hill LB

44 Andrew Everett, Collins Hill DL

48 Michael Gouge, Brookwood TE

50 Jonathan Ford, GAC DL

51 Romauld Kugbila, Archer DL

52 Tyler Claytor, Shiloh OL

53 Montorois Broughton, Norcross OL

54 Conner Hennessey, Brookwood LB

60 Garrett Gorringe, Grayson OL

61 Davis Bayles, Collins Hill OL

62 Corey Levin, Dacula OL

65 Jackson Buonamia, Brookwood OL

70 Ryan Malizia, Dacula OL

72 Sebastian Rice, Grayson DL

73 Fred Zerblis, Grayson OL

80 Devin Johnson, Berkmar WR

81 Lavondre Nelson, GAC ATH

82 Domonique Mason, Norcross DL

83 Eric Sunderman, Wesleyan K/P